Zum Inhalt springen

TC Braunau 1-Tages-ITN Turnier
Mi, 1.5.2019, 5280 Braunau

Terminliste Herren Einzel Runde 1

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Gundolf, Andreas 6,958 OÖTV (UTC Burgkirchen) 01.05.2019 10:00
Leitner, Roman 7,432 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 01.05.2019 10:00
Ketteler, Andreas 8,672 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 01.05.2019 10:00
Treiblmair, Christian 9,884 OÖTV (ATSV Schärding) 01.05.2019 10:00
Güttler, Stefan 4,986 OÖTV (UTC Raika Regau) 01.05.2019 11:00
Stabauer, Christoph 5,090 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 01.05.2019 11:00
Kocic, Viktor 4,406 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 11:00
Treiblmair, Mario 4,760 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 11:00
Pieringer, Lukas 7,776 OÖTV (TC Mattighofen) 01.05.2019 11:00
Weinzinger, Wolfgang 8,400 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 01.05.2019 11:00
Sauerlachner, Alois 5,698 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 11:00
Plöckinger, Thomas 5,997 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 01.05.2019 11:00
Schust, Alexander 6,148 OÖTV (Union Suben Tennis) 01.05.2019 11:30
Kopf, Lucas 6,470 OÖTV (TC Mattighofen) 01.05.2019 11:30
Neumayer, Sebastian 6,600 OÖTV (TC Uttendorf) 01.05.2019 12:30
Hörmandinger, Stefan 6,899 OÖTV (Union Suben Tennis) 01.05.2019 12:30
Lindner, Bernhard 7,161 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 13:00
Schwarzmaier, Jakob 7,629 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 01.05.2019 13:00
Kroiss, Horst 5,211 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 01.05.2019 14:00
Aschbacher, Daniel 5,908 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 14:00
Wirth, Werner 6,062 OÖTV (TC Schalchen) 01.05.2019 14:00
Spindelberger, Raphael 6,724 OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 01.05.2019 14:00
Fritz, Hannes 4,618 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 14:30
Guntner, Florian 5,054 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 01.05.2019 14:30
Schmitzberger, Markus 6,500 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 15:00
Pannen, Patrick 6,832 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 01.05.2019 15:00
Daffner, Thaddäus 4,043 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 16:00
Ebner, Michael 4,155 OÖTV (TC Mattighofen) 01.05.2019 16:00
Kramer, Stefan 7,720 OÖTV (UTC Hamedinger Kopfing) 01.05.2019 16:00
Miko, Michael 8,078 OÖTV (ESV Westbahn Linz) 01.05.2019 16:00
Moser, Timo 4,303 OÖTV (ÖTB ATV Gallspach) 01.05.2019 16:00
Rapperstorfer, Manuel 4,466 OÖTV (SPG UTC Trauntal) 01.05.2019 16:00
Aigner, Alfons 4,033 OÖTV (TC Braunau ) 01.05.2019 16:30
Spitzenberger, Fabian 4,158 OÖTV (UTC St. Florian/Inn) 01.05.2019 16:30