Zum Inhalt springen

UNION Hallen Landesmeisterschaft 2019
Fr, 15.2. So, 24.2.2019, 4261 Rainbach i. M.

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Glasner, Thomas 2,928 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 15.02.2019 00:00
Lautischer, Harald 4,163 OÖTV (UTC MMOne Lambach) 15.02.2019 00:00
Kaar, Tobias 5,277 OÖTV (Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach) 16.02.2019 13:50
Saminger, Paul 5,029 OÖTV (Tennisverein Kronast) 16.02.2019 13:50
Kerschbaummayr, Manuel 5,054 OÖTV (DSG Union Grünbach) 16.02.2019 15:10
Lautischer, Markus 4,546 OÖTV (UTC MMOne Lambach) 16.02.2019 15:10
Riepl, Ronald 4,707 OÖTV (Union Luftenberg) 16.02.2019 16:30
Güttler, Stefan 5,110 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 16.02.2019 16:30
Wagner, Michael 4,880 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 16.02.2019 16:30
Mayer, Roland 5,463 OÖTV (UTC Scherb Rainbach) 16.02.2019 16:30
Saminger, Paul 5,029 OÖTV (Tennisverein Kronast) 16.02.2019 17:50
Stöglehner, Thomas 4,143 OÖTV (UTC Scherb Rainbach) 16.02.2019 17:50
Lautischer, Harald 4,163 OÖTV (UTC MMOne Lambach) 16.02.2019 19:10
Mayer, Roland 5,463 OÖTV (UTC Scherb Rainbach) 16.02.2019 19:10
Lautischer, Markus 4,546 OÖTV (UTC MMOne Lambach) 16.02.2019 19:10
Reindl, Dominik 3,785 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 16.02.2019 19:10
Schreihofer, Marco 4,029 OÖTV (SPG Haid/Ansfelden) 16.02.2019 21:30
Güttler, Stefan 5,110 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 16.02.2019 21:30
Glasner, Thomas 2,928 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 18.02.2019 21:00
Wammes, Kilian 4,812 OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 18.02.2019 21:00
Arbeithuber, Markus 4,653 OÖTV (SPG Au-Naarn) 21.02.2019 17:50
Steininger, Rene 2,836 OÖTV (ECS Solutions TSU St.Leonhard) 21.02.2019 17:50
Hirtl, Manuel 2,807 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 21.02.2019 19:10
Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas 4,459 OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 21.02.2019 19:10
Glasner, Thomas 2,928 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 22.02.2019 00:00
Saminger, Paul 5,029 OÖTV (Tennisverein Kronast) 22.02.2019 00:00
Arbeithuber, Alexander 4,728 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 22.02.2019 16:30
Bauer, Lukas 4,870 OÖTV (Union Buchkirchen) 22.02.2019 16:30
Bauer, Lukas 4,870 OÖTV (Union Buchkirchen) 22.02.2019 19:10
Kreindl, Christoph 3,772 OÖTV (UTC Scherb Rainbach) 22.02.2019 19:10
Hirtl, Manuel 2,807 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 23.02.2019 11:10
Lautischer, Markus 4,546 OÖTV (UTC MMOne Lambach) 23.02.2019 11:10
Lautischer, Harald 4,163 OÖTV (UTC MMOne Lambach) 23.02.2019 11:10
Kreindl, Christoph 3,772 OÖTV (UTC Scherb Rainbach) 23.02.2019 11:10
Schreihofer, Marco 4,029 OÖTV (SPG Haid/Ansfelden) 23.02.2019 12:30
Steininger, Rene 2,836 OÖTV (ECS Solutions TSU St.Leonhard) 23.02.2019 12:30
Hirtl, Manuel 2,807 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 23.02.2019 20:30
Glasner, Thomas 2,928 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 23.02.2019 20:30
Lautischer, Harald 4,163 OÖTV (UTC MMOne Lambach) 23.02.2019 20:30
Steininger, Rene 2,836 OÖTV (ECS Solutions TSU St.Leonhard) 23.02.2019 20:30
Hirtl, Manuel 2,807 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 24.02.2019 15:10
Steininger, Rene 2,836 OÖTV (ECS Solutions TSU St.Leonhard) 24.02.2019 15:10