Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Meisterschaften 2019 U18
Fr, 26.4. Di, 30.4.2019, 7201 Neudörfl

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U18 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Gröss, Anna 3,881 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 26.04.2019 00:00
Liepert, Mia 4,898 VTV (TC Bludenz) 26.04.2019 00:00
Liepert, Mia 4,898 VTV (TC Bludenz) 27.04.2019 08:30
Jensterle, Alina 5,915 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 27.04.2019 08:30
Hinterhölzl, Julia 6,535 NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 27.04.2019 10:00
Halper, Johanna 4,774 NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 27.04.2019 10:00
Steininger, Elisa 6,567 WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 27.04.2019 10:00
Limbeck, Elena 5,118 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 27.04.2019 10:00
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,496 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 27.04.2019 11:30
Piech, Sophia 5,764 NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz) 27.04.2019 11:30
Auer, Stefanie 4,358 WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 27.04.2019 13:00
Zlatanovic, Tijana 4,423 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 27.04.2019 13:00
Hirzberger, Viola 6,226 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 27.04.2019 13:00
Gröss, Anna 3,881 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 27.04.2019 13:00
Podriecnik, Tina 7,594 TTV (TSV Mils) 27.04.2019 14:30
Gindl, Amelie 5,833 WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 27.04.2019 14:30
Tavcar, Lola 5,490 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 27.04.2019 14:30
Latschbacher, Selina 5,742 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 27.04.2019 14:30
Österreicher, Mavie 3,922 BTV (TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl) 27.04.2019 14:30
Ristic, Jelena 6,507 WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 27.04.2019 14:30
Kaiser, Lara 5,013 NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 27.04.2019 15:30
Walter, Nina 5,497 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) 27.04.2019 15:30
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,788 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 27.04.2019 16:00
Kansiz, Selina 5,994 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 27.04.2019 16:00
Hutter, Sara 6,488 WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 27.04.2019 16:00
Pasterk, Laura 4,892 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 27.04.2019 16:00
Karner, Elena 3,657 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 27.04.2019 16:00
Pfister, Anja 5,584 TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) 27.04.2019 16:00
Riml, Eva-Maria 4,686 TTV (TC Telfs) 27.04.2019 17:30
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 5,911 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 27.04.2019 17:30
Oswald, Katharina 5,767 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 27.04.2019 17:30
Dshandshgava, Irina 4,359 NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 27.04.2019 17:30
Wurm, Sophia 4,568 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 27.04.2019 17:30
Perina, Jasmin 6,212 NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis) 27.04.2019 17:30
Auer, Stefanie 4,358 WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 28.04.2019 12:00
Gröss, Anna 3,881 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 28.04.2019 12:00
Limbeck, Elena 5,118 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 28.04.2019 12:00
Kaiser, Lara 5,013 NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 28.04.2019 12:00
Perina, Jasmin 6,212 NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis) 28.04.2019 12:00
Liepert, Mia 4,898 VTV (TC Bludenz) 28.04.2019 12:00
Riml, Eva-Maria 4,686 TTV (TC Telfs) 28.04.2019 12:00
Oswald, Katharina 5,767 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 28.04.2019 12:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,788 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 28.04.2019 13:30
Halper, Johanna 4,774 NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 28.04.2019 13:30
Pfister, Anja 5,584 TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) 28.04.2019 13:30
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,496 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 28.04.2019 13:30
Gindl, Amelie 5,833 WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 28.04.2019 13:30
Pasterk, Laura 4,892 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 28.04.2019 13:30
Österreicher, Mavie 3,922 BTV (TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl) 28.04.2019 13:30
Tavcar, Lola 5,490 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 28.04.2019 13:30
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,788 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 29.04.2019 10:30
Pasterk, Laura 4,892 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 29.04.2019 10:30
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,496 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 29.04.2019 10:30
Gröss, Anna 3,881 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 29.04.2019 10:30
Österreicher, Mavie 3,922 BTV (TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl) 29.04.2019 10:30
Kaiser, Lara 5,013 NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 29.04.2019 10:30
Liepert, Mia 4,898 VTV (TC Bludenz) 29.04.2019 10:30
Oswald, Katharina 5,767 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 29.04.2019 10:30
Gröss, Anna 3,881 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 29.04.2019 14:30
Österreicher, Mavie 3,922 BTV (TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl) 29.04.2019 14:30
Pasterk, Laura 4,892 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 29.04.2019 14:30
Liepert, Mia 4,898 VTV (TC Bludenz) 29.04.2019 14:30
Österreicher, Mavie 3,922 BTV (TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl) 30.04.2019 11:00
Pasterk, Laura 4,892 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 30.04.2019 11:00