Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Melk 1
So, 11.11.2018, 3390 Melk

Terminliste Gelb ... (16-18 Uhr)

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Kern, Alexander 9,318 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 14:00
Schaaf, Christian 9,510 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 11.11.2018 14:00
Kern, Alexander 9,318 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 14:00
Mayr, Moritz 9,557 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 14:00
Kern, Alexander 9,318 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 14:00
Salaberger, Gregor 9,664 NÖTV (TC Raiba Gresten) 11.11.2018 14:00
Kern, Alexander 9,318 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 14:00
Punzhuber, Christoph 9,984 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 14:00
Schaaf, Christian 9,510 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 11.11.2018 14:00
Mayr, Moritz 9,557 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 14:00
Mayr, Moritz 9,557 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 14:00
Salaberger, Gregor 9,664 NÖTV (TC Raiba Gresten) 11.11.2018 14:00
Mayr, Moritz 9,557 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 14:00
Punzhuber, Christoph 9,984 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 14:00
Schaaf, Christian 9,510 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 11.11.2018 14:00
Punzhuber, Christoph 9,984 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 14:00
Salaberger, Gregor 9,664 NÖTV (TC Raiba Gresten) 11.11.2018 14:00
Punzhuber, Christoph 9,984 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 14:00
Schaaf, Christian 9,510 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 11.11.2018 14:00
Salaberger, Gregor 9,664 NÖTV (TC Raiba Gresten) 11.11.2018 14:00
Aigner, Lukas 9,895 NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 11.11.2018 16:00
Kerschner, Simon 9,964 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Aigner, Lukas 9,895 NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 11.11.2018 16:00
Zahorsky, Tobias 9,996 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Aigner, Lukas 9,895 NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 11.11.2018 16:00
Chmelik, Johann 10,104 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Aigner, Lukas 9,895 NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hippmann, Niclas 10,280 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Kerschner, Simon 9,964 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Chmelik, Johann 10,104 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Zahorsky, Tobias 9,996 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Chmelik, Johann 10,104 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Chmelik, Johann 10,104 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hippmann, Niclas 10,280 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Eckl, Dorian 9,095 NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) 11.11.2018 16:00
Mayr, Paul 9,435 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Streicher, Christian 8,956 NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 11.11.2018 16:00
Eckl, Dorian 9,095 NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) 11.11.2018 16:00
Stackl, Alexander 9,414 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Eckl, Dorian 9,095 NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) 11.11.2018 16:00
Gröstenberger, Lea 9,742 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hieber, Christoph 9,773 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Gröstenberger, Lea 9,742 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Tanzer, Gabriel 9,815 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 16:00
Maierhofer, Kilian 9,716 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) 11.11.2018 16:00
Gröstenberger, Lea 9,742 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Lentsch, Stefan 9,713 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Gröstenberger, Lea 9,742 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Maierhofer, Kilian 9,716 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hieber, Christoph 9,773 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hieber, Christoph 9,773 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Tanzer, Gabriel 9,815 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 16:00
Lentsch, Stefan 9,713 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hieber, Christoph 9,773 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Kerschner, Simon 9,964 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hippmann, Niclas 10,280 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Zahorsky, Tobias 9,996 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Hippmann, Niclas 10,280 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Kerschner, Simon 9,964 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Zahorsky, Tobias 9,996 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Lentsch, Stefan 9,713 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Tanzer, Gabriel 9,815 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 16:00
Lentsch, Stefan 9,713 NÖTV (Union TC Kilb) 11.11.2018 16:00
Maierhofer, Kilian 9,716 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) 11.11.2018 16:00
Maierhofer, Kilian 9,716 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) 11.11.2018 16:00
Tanzer, Gabriel 9,815 NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann) 11.11.2018 16:00
Streicher, Christian 8,956 NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 11.11.2018 16:00
Mayr, Paul 9,435 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Stackl, Alexander 9,414 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00
Mayr, Paul 9,435 NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis) 11.11.2018 16:00
Streicher, Christian 8,956 NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 11.11.2018 16:00
Stackl, Alexander 9,414 NÖTV (USG Tennis Wilhelmsburg) 11.11.2018 16:00