Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Mauthausen 4
So, 10.2.2019, 4310 Mauthausen

Terminliste Grün ... (15-17 Uhr)

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Aichinger, Florian 10,008 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Außerweger, Lorenz 9,918 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Florian 10,008 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Höglinger, Niklas 9,937 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Garamanian, Noah 10,000 OÖTV (TC Steyregg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Florian 10,008 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Kunze, Robert 9,995 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Florian 10,008 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Geres, Emilia 9,751 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Florian 10,008 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,460 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Florian 10,008 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Lisa 10,005 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Perensky, Anja 10,077 NÖTV (TC Harland) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Lisa 10,005 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,187 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Lisa 10,005 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 10,023 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Lisa 10,005 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Allerstorfer, Jakob 10,014 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Eigner, Nina 9,974 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 10.02.2019 15:00
Aichinger, Lisa 10,005 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Allerstorfer, Jakob 10,014 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Perensky, Anja 10,077 NÖTV (TC Harland) 10.02.2019 15:00
Allerstorfer, Jakob 10,014 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,187 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 10.02.2019 15:00
Allerstorfer, Jakob 10,014 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 10,023 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 10.02.2019 15:00
Eigner, Nina 9,974 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 10.02.2019 15:00
Allerstorfer, Jakob 10,014 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Höglinger, Niklas 9,937 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Außerweger, Lorenz 9,918 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Garamanian, Noah 10,000 OÖTV (TC Steyregg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Außerweger, Lorenz 9,918 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Kunze, Robert 9,995 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Außerweger, Lorenz 9,918 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Geres, Emilia 9,751 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Außerweger, Lorenz 9,918 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,460 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Außerweger, Lorenz 9,918 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Eigner, Nina 9,974 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 10.02.2019 15:00
Perensky, Anja 10,077 NÖTV (TC Harland) 10.02.2019 15:00
Eigner, Nina 9,974 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 10.02.2019 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,187 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 10.02.2019 15:00
Eigner, Nina 9,974 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 10.02.2019 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 10,023 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 10.02.2019 15:00
Garamanian, Noah 10,000 OÖTV (TC Steyregg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Höglinger, Niklas 9,937 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Kunze, Robert 9,995 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Garamanian, Noah 10,000 OÖTV (TC Steyregg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Geres, Emilia 9,751 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Garamanian, Noah 10,000 OÖTV (TC Steyregg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,460 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Garamanian, Noah 10,000 OÖTV (TC Steyregg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,460 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Geres, Emilia 9,751 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Geres, Emilia 9,751 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Höglinger, Niklas 9,937 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Geres, Emilia 9,751 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Kunze, Robert 9,995 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,460 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Höglinger, Niklas 9,937 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,460 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 10.02.2019 15:00
Kunze, Robert 9,995 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Kunze, Robert 9,995 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 10.02.2019 15:00
Höglinger, Niklas 9,937 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10.02.2019 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 10,023 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 10.02.2019 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,187 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 10.02.2019 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,187 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 10.02.2019 15:00
Perensky, Anja 10,077 NÖTV (TC Harland) 10.02.2019 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 10,023 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 10.02.2019 15:00
Perensky, Anja 10,077 NÖTV (TC Harland) 10.02.2019 15:00