Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Mauthausen 2
So, 9.12.2018, 4310 Mauthausen

Terminliste Rot ... (11 - 13 Uhr)

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Essl, Gabriel 10,200 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Brunhofer, Noah 10,300 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 09.12.2018 00:00
Kern, Simon 10,070 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Brunhofer, Noah 10,300 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 09.12.2018 00:00
Brunhofer, Noah 10,300 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 09.12.2018 00:00
Lechner, Julian 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Kern, Simon 10,070 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Essl, Gabriel 10,200 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Essl, Gabriel 10,200 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Lechner, Julian 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Hammelmüller, Moritz 10,027 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Kammerhuber, Lukas 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Hammelmüller, Moritz 10,027 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Huber, Niklas 10,211 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Hammelmüller, Moritz 10,027 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Mayerhofer, Konstantin 10,081 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Huber, Niklas 10,211 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Kammerhuber, Lukas 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Mayerhofer, Konstantin 10,081 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Huber, Niklas 10,211 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Mayerhofer, Konstantin 10,081 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Kammerhuber, Lukas 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Kern, Simon 10,070 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Lechner, Julian 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Sommer, Tobias 10,300 OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Krammer, Elias 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Krammer, Elias 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Springer, Fabian 10,300 OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Tsarevski, Mark 10,289 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 09.12.2018 00:00
Krammer, Elias 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Lechner, Jana 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Wagner, Mathäus 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Auwiesen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Lechner, Jana 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Zdrnja, Kristina 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ Kleinmünchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Lechner, Jana 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Schlögl, Jade 10,150 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 09.12.2018 00:00
Marksteiner, Nikolaus 10,300 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Lechner, Jana 10,300 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 09.12.2018 00:00
Marksteiner, Nikolaus 10,300 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Wagner, Mathäus 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Auwiesen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Marksteiner, Nikolaus 10,300 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Zdrnja, Kristina 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ Kleinmünchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Marksteiner, Nikolaus 10,300 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Schlögl, Jade 10,150 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 09.12.2018 00:00
Schlögl, Jade 10,150 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 09.12.2018 00:00
Wagner, Mathäus 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Auwiesen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Schlögl, Jade 10,150 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 09.12.2018 00:00
Zdrnja, Kristina 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ Kleinmünchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Sommer, Tobias 10,300 OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Springer, Fabian 10,300 OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Sommer, Tobias 10,300 OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Tsarevski, Mark 10,289 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 09.12.2018 00:00
Tsarevski, Mark 10,289 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 09.12.2018 00:00
Springer, Fabian 10,300 OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Zdrnja, Kristina 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ Kleinmünchen) 09.12.2018 00:00
Wagner, Mathäus 10,300 OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Auwiesen) 09.12.2018 00:00