Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Mauthausen 1
So, 4.11.2018, 4310 Mauthausen

Terminliste Grün ... (15-17 od. 17-19)

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Eigner, Nina 10,000 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hochreiter, Tina 10,300 OÖTV (UTC Oberneukirchen) 04.11.2018 13:00
Eigner, Nina 10,000 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 04.11.2018 13:00
Huemer, Luisa 10,199 OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg) 04.11.2018 13:00
Eigner, Nina 10,000 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 04.11.2018 13:00
Flautner, Ilia 10,139 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hoschek, Valentina 9,951 OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 04.11.2018 13:00
Eigner, Nina 10,000 OÖTV (TC Eigenheim) 04.11.2018 13:00
Flautner, Ilia 10,139 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hochreiter, Tina 10,300 OÖTV (UTC Oberneukirchen) 04.11.2018 13:00
Flautner, Ilia 10,139 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 04.11.2018 13:00
Huemer, Luisa 10,199 OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hoschek, Valentina 9,951 OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 04.11.2018 13:00
Flautner, Ilia 10,139 OÖTV (UTV Summerau) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hoschek, Valentina 9,951 OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hochreiter, Tina 10,300 OÖTV (UTC Oberneukirchen) 04.11.2018 13:00
Huemer, Luisa 10,199 OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hochreiter, Tina 10,300 OÖTV (UTC Oberneukirchen) 04.11.2018 13:00
Hoschek, Valentina 9,951 OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 04.11.2018 13:00
Huemer, Luisa 10,199 OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg) 04.11.2018 13:00
Auer, Lorenz 9,883 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mattle, Anna 9,859 OÖTV (DSG Union Walding) 04.11.2018 15:00
Auer, Lorenz 9,883 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,280 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 04.11.2018 15:00
Auer, Lorenz 9,883 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 04.11.2018 15:00
Pilgerstorfer, Martin 9,943 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Harringer, Bastian 9,728 OÖTV (ASKÖ Schwertberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Auer, Lorenz 9,883 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 04.11.2018 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,776 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Jana 9,787 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schenk, Fabian 9,606 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Jana 9,787 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Ylvi 9,502 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Jana 9,787 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayr, Clemens 9,368 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Jana 9,787 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayr, Clemens 9,368 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Ylvi 9,502 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Ylvi 9,502 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,776 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Aumair, Ylvi 9,502 OÖTV (SV Wilhering) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schenk, Fabian 9,606 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schenk, Fabian 9,606 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,776 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayr, Clemens 9,368 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Hager, Valentin 9,776 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Harringer, Bastian 9,728 OÖTV (ASKÖ Schwertberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mattle, Anna 9,859 OÖTV (DSG Union Walding) 04.11.2018 15:00
Harringer, Bastian 9,728 OÖTV (ASKÖ Schwertberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,280 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 04.11.2018 15:00
Harringer, Bastian 9,728 OÖTV (ASKÖ Schwertberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Pilgerstorfer, Martin 9,943 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Hoschek, Hannah 9,875 OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 9,928 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 04.11.2018 15:00
Hoschek, Hannah 9,875 OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schachner, Jasmin 9,876 NÖTV (UTC RAIKA Haidershofen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schenk, Julian 9,953 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Hoschek, Hannah 9,875 OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,280 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mattle, Anna 9,859 OÖTV (DSG Union Walding) 04.11.2018 15:00
Pilgerstorfer, Martin 9,943 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mattle, Anna 9,859 OÖTV (DSG Union Walding) 04.11.2018 15:00
Pilgerstorfer, Martin 9,943 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayer, Sebastian 10,280 NÖTV (TC KAMPER St. Valentin) 04.11.2018 15:00
Mayr, Clemens 9,368 OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schenk, Fabian 9,606 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schachner, Jasmin 9,876 NÖTV (UTC RAIKA Haidershofen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 9,928 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schenk, Julian 9,953 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schachner, Jasmin 9,876 NÖTV (UTC RAIKA Haidershofen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schenk, Julian 9,953 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 04.11.2018 15:00
Schlögl, Babett 9,928 OÖTV (Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl) 04.11.2018 15:00