Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Imst 4
Sa, 16.2.2019, 6460 Imst

Terminliste Grün ... (12-14 od. 14-16 Uhr)

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Auer, Leonie 9,951 TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Vahrner, Sara 10,043 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Auer, Leonie 9,951 TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gspan, Maximilian 10,037 TTV (TC Zirl) 16.02.2019 00:00
Auer, Leonie 9,951 TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Strigl, Paul 10,000 TTV (TC Umhausen) 16.02.2019 00:00
Müller, Sarah 9,854 VTV (UTC Braz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Auer, Leonie 9,951 TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Plank, Paul 10,000 TTV (USV Ötz/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Bechter, Weiren 10,000 VTV (TC Bludenz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Mauracher, Victor 10,000 TTV (TC Terfens-Vomperbach) 16.02.2019 00:00
Bechter, Weiren 10,000 VTV (TC Bludenz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Tanzer, Sophia 9,972 TTV (TC Telfs) 16.02.2019 00:00
Bechter, Weiren 10,000 VTV (TC Bludenz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gebhart, Noah 9,749 TTV (TC Fließ) 16.02.2019 00:00
Bechter, Weiren 10,000 VTV (TC Bludenz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gebhart, Noah 9,749 TTV (TC Fließ) 16.02.2019 00:00
Mauracher, Victor 10,000 TTV (TC Terfens-Vomperbach) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gebhart, Noah 9,749 TTV (TC Fließ) 16.02.2019 00:00
Tanzer, Sophia 9,972 TTV (TC Telfs) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gebhart, Noah 9,749 TTV (TC Fließ) 16.02.2019 00:00
Plank, Paul 10,000 TTV (USV Ötz/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gspan, Maximilian 10,037 TTV (TC Zirl) 16.02.2019 00:00
Vahrner, Sara 10,043 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Strigl, Paul 10,000 TTV (TC Umhausen) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gspan, Maximilian 10,037 TTV (TC Zirl) 16.02.2019 00:00
Müller, Sarah 9,854 VTV (UTC Braz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Gspan, Maximilian 10,037 TTV (TC Zirl) 16.02.2019 00:00
Mauracher, Victor 10,000 TTV (TC Terfens-Vomperbach) 16.02.2019 00:00
Plank, Paul 10,000 TTV (USV Ötz/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Tanzer, Sophia 9,972 TTV (TC Telfs) 16.02.2019 00:00
Mauracher, Victor 10,000 TTV (TC Terfens-Vomperbach) 16.02.2019 00:00
Müller, Sarah 9,854 VTV (UTC Braz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Vahrner, Sara 10,043 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Müller, Sarah 9,854 VTV (UTC Braz) 16.02.2019 00:00
Strigl, Paul 10,000 TTV (TC Umhausen) 16.02.2019 00:00
Tanzer, Sophia 9,972 TTV (TC Telfs) 16.02.2019 00:00
Plank, Paul 10,000 TTV (USV Ötz/Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00
Strigl, Paul 10,000 TTV (TC Umhausen) 16.02.2019 00:00
Vahrner, Sara 10,043 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 16.02.2019 00:00