Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Hallein 6
So, 24.3.2019, 5400 Hallein

Terminliste Grün

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Aigner, Felix 10,119 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Stangl, David 10,255 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Maurer, Jessica 10,111 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Aigner, Felix 10,119 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Böhm, Maria 10,000 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Aigner, Felix 10,119 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,762 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Aigner, Felix 10,119 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Aschauer, Marlies 10,021 STV (USV Scheffau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Seidl, Klara 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Aschauer, Marlies 10,021 STV (USV Scheffau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Aschauer, Marlies 10,021 STV (USV Scheffau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Annika 10,248 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Ronacher, Leonie 9,993 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Aschauer, Marlies 10,021 STV (USV Scheffau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Brutsch, Valentino 9,196 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 24.03.2019 00:00
Buchegger, Daniel 10,000 STV (SU Abtenau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Brutsch, Valentino 9,196 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Brutsch, Valentino 9,196 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Brutsch, Valentino 9,196 STV (TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Elena 9,829 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Buchegger, Daniel 10,000 STV (SU Abtenau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Buchegger, Daniel 10,000 STV (SU Abtenau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Elena 9,829 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Buchegger, Daniel 10,000 STV (SU Abtenau) 24.03.2019 00:00
Böhm, Maria 10,000 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Stangl, David 10,255 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Böhm, Maria 10,000 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Maurer, Jessica 10,111 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,762 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Böhm, Maria 10,000 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Elena 9,829 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Andreas 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Elena 9,829 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Erlinger, Sebastian 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,762 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Stangl, David 10,255 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Graggaber, Lara 9,762 STV (UTC Oberalm) 24.03.2019 00:00
Maurer, Jessica 10,111 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Mild, Martin 9,948 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Karl, Martin 10,106 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Karl, Martin 10,106 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Sokic, Julia 10,108 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Russegger, Lukas 10,000 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Karl, Martin 10,106 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Maurer, Jessica 10,111 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Stangl, David 10,255 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Mild, Martin 9,948 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Russegger, Lukas 10,000 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Mild, Martin 9,948 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Sokic, Julia 10,108 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Annika 10,248 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Seidl, Klara 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Ronacher, Leonie 9,993 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Annika 10,248 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Annika 10,248 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Seidl, Klara 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Ronacher, Leonie 9,993 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Reitinger, Raphael 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Ronacher, Leonie 9,993 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Seidl, Klara 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 24.03.2019 00:00
Russegger, Lukas 10,000 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00
Sokic, Julia 10,108 STV (TC Golling) 24.03.2019 00:00