Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften 2019 U16
Do, 7.3. Di, 12.3.2019, 9400 Wolfsberg

Terminliste Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Wutzl, Vinzenz
Tobler, Tobias
3,343
2,571
NÖTV (TC Tulln)
NÖTV (TC POSCH Neunkirchen)
07.03.2019 00:00
Werren, Paul
Ujvary, Matthias
3,305
4,224
WTV (UTC La Ville)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
07.03.2019 00:00
Motazed, Samuel
Hockl, Viktor
3,589
3,124
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
09.03.2019 16:00
Vonbank, Dominik
Schöfer, Philipp
4,278
4,931
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg)
09.03.2019 16:00
Mitteregger, Emilio
Kasper, Emil
5,435
4,969
VTV (TC Vorderland)
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.)
09.03.2019 17:15
Werner, Valentin
Lagger, Elias
4,042
4,159
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
09.03.2019 17:15
Wutzl, Vinzenz
Tobler, Tobias
3,343
2,571
NÖTV (TC Tulln)
NÖTV (TC POSCH Neunkirchen)
09.03.2019 17:30
Adlbrecht, Luca
Klampfl, Lukas
4,272
4,552
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg)
STTV (SG Center Court Graz)
09.03.2019 17:30
Heidlmair, Felix
Hausberger, Gregor
5,213
2,816
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
NÖTV (UTC Amstetten)
09.03.2019 17:30
Rapperstorfer, Manuel
Kaltseis, Lukas
4,212
3,301
OÖTV (SPG UTC Trauntal)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
09.03.2019 17:30
Kobierski, Jan
Milosavljevic, Marko
3,141
3,866
STTV (TC Jugendparadies)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
09.03.2019 17:30
Matschi, Yan
Kordasch, Simon
3,985
5,207
NÖTV (Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta)
STTV (TC Jugendparadies)
09.03.2019 17:30
Kolonovics, Jonas
Penkner, Yannick
3,678
3,563
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
09.03.2019 17:30
Steindl, Felix
Wallechner, David
4,724
3,579
WTV (Union TC Wien)
NÖTV (UTC Gedersdorf)
09.03.2019 17:30
O'Brien, Benjamin
Miessgang, Matteo
4,232
4,245
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
VTV (TC Dornbirn)
09.03.2019 17:30
Werren, Paul
Ujvary, Matthias
3,305
4,224
WTV (UTC La Ville)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
09.03.2019 17:30
Ungerböck, Marcel
Unterweger, Tobias
4,500
5,358
NÖTV (UTC Bad Schönau)
KTV (ASV St. Margarethen)
09.03.2019 18:45
Wirlend, Tobias
Tomas, Aleksandar
2,659
2,525
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
TTV (TC Seefeld)
09.03.2019 18:45
Motazed, Samuel
Hockl, Viktor
3,589
3,124
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
10.03.2019 15:00
Kolonovics, Jonas
Penkner, Yannick
3,678
3,563
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
10.03.2019 15:00
Rapperstorfer, Manuel
Kaltseis, Lukas
4,212
3,301
OÖTV (SPG UTC Trauntal)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
10.03.2019 15:00
Werren, Paul
Ujvary, Matthias
3,305
4,224
WTV (UTC La Ville)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
10.03.2019 15:00
Werner, Valentin
Lagger, Elias
4,042
4,159
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
10.03.2019 15:00
Wirlend, Tobias
Tomas, Aleksandar
2,659
2,525
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
TTV (TC Seefeld)
10.03.2019 15:00
Kobierski, Jan
Milosavljevic, Marko
3,141
3,866
STTV (TC Jugendparadies)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
10.03.2019 16:15
Wutzl, Vinzenz
Tobler, Tobias
3,343
2,571
NÖTV (TC Tulln)
NÖTV (TC POSCH Neunkirchen)
10.03.2019 16:15
Motazed, Samuel
Hockl, Viktor
3,589
3,124
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
10.03.2019 17:30
Wutzl, Vinzenz
Tobler, Tobias
3,343
2,571
NÖTV (TC Tulln)
NÖTV (TC POSCH Neunkirchen)
10.03.2019 17:30
Werren, Paul
Ujvary, Matthias
3,305
4,224
WTV (UTC La Ville)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
10.03.2019 18:00
Wirlend, Tobias
Tomas, Aleksandar
2,659
2,525
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
TTV (TC Seefeld)
10.03.2019 18:00
Motazed, Samuel
Hockl, Viktor
3,589
3,124
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
11.03.2019 15:00
Wirlend, Tobias
Tomas, Aleksandar
2,659
2,525
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
TTV (TC Seefeld)
11.03.2019 15:00