Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften 2019 U16
Do, 7.3. Di, 12.3.2019, 9400 Wolfsberg

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Perina, Jasmin
Steininger, Elisa
6,153
6,862
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis)
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
07.03.2019 00:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Tavcar, Lola
6,006
5,804
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
07.03.2019 00:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Tavcar, Lola
6,006
5,804
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
09.03.2019 18:45
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
6,404
6,001
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
09.03.2019 18:45
Oswald, Katharina
Jensterle, Alina
5,919
5,812
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
09.03.2019 18:45
Egger, Charly Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
5,668
4,692
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
09.03.2019 18:45
Perina, Jasmin
Steininger, Elisa
6,153
6,862
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis)
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
09.03.2019 18:45
Gruber, Lisa
Brandl, Hannah
6,400
6,882
NÖTV (UTC Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis)
NÖTV (Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld)
09.03.2019 18:45
Horacek, Laura
Zraunig, Jessica
7,180
6,120
KTV (TC St. Andrä)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
09.03.2019 18:45
Wiesinger, Melina
Latschbacher, Selina
6,752
6,059
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
09.03.2019 18:45
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Tavcar, Lola
6,006
5,804
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
10.03.2019 16:15
Walter, Nina
Wurm, Sophia
5,009
4,894
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
10.03.2019 16:15
Ebster, Anna-Lena
Liepert, Mia
4,661
4,728
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
10.03.2019 16:15
Egger, Charly Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
5,668
4,692
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
10.03.2019 16:15
Horacek, Laura
Zraunig, Jessica
7,180
6,120
KTV (TC St. Andrä)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
10.03.2019 16:15
Faltinger, Ines
Piech, Sophia
4,964
6,028
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
10.03.2019 16:15
Perina, Jasmin
Steininger, Elisa
6,153
6,862
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis)
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
10.03.2019 18:45
Egger, Charly Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
5,668
4,692
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
10.03.2019 18:45
Pasterk, Laura
Plihal, Nina
4,980
4,600
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg)
10.03.2019 19:00
Perina, Jasmin
Steininger, Elisa
6,153
6,862
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis)
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
10.03.2019 19:00
Faltinger, Ines
Piech, Sophia
4,964
6,028
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
10.03.2019 19:15
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Tavcar, Lola
6,006
5,804
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
10.03.2019 19:15
Egger, Charly Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
5,668
4,692
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
11.03.2019 15:15
Faltinger, Ines
Piech, Sophia
4,964
6,028
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
11.03.2019 15:15