Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 19.8. So, 25.8.2019, 4060 Wels

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Erenda, Sara 4,772 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 19.08.2019 00:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,510 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 19.08.2019 00:00
Egger, Charly Nina 5,490 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 20.08.2019 15:30
Gruber, Lisa 5,941 NÖTV (UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis) 20.08.2019 15:30
Schöndorfer, Alexandra 5,809 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 20.08.2019 15:30
Gindl, Amelie 5,713 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 20.08.2019 15:30
Hopfensperger, Sonya 7,301 TTV (TC Westendorf) 20.08.2019 15:30
Riedl, Jasmin 7,534 WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 20.08.2019 15:30
Tavcar, Lola 5,943 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 20.08.2019 15:30
Horacek, Laura 7,034 KTV (TC St. Andrä) 20.08.2019 15:30
Latschbacher, Selina 5,058 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 20.08.2019 15:30
Keller, Emily 6,924 WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 20.08.2019 15:30
Wiesinger, Melina 6,497 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 20.08.2019 15:30
Oswald, Katharina 4,728 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 20.08.2019 15:30
Perina, Jasmin 5,439 NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis) 20.08.2019 15:30
Wurm, Sophia 4,191 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 20.08.2019 15:30
Dauböck, Lana 7,957 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 20.08.2019 17:00
Zraunig, Jessica 5,802 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 20.08.2019 17:00
Hutter, Sara 6,332 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 20.08.2019 17:00
Jensterle, Alina 5,448 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 20.08.2019 17:00
Ristic, Jelena 5,755 WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 20.08.2019 17:00
Walter, Nina 5,630 OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr) 20.08.2019 17:00
Steininger, Elisa 5,972 WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 20.08.2019 17:00
Sopkova, Zuzana 5,400 WTV (TC Kalksburg) 20.08.2019 17:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 5,634 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 21.08.2019 11:30
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,364 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 21.08.2019 11:30
Ramharter, Lena 6,414 WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 21.08.2019 11:30
Steindl, Sandra 5,773 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 21.08.2019 11:30
Egger, Charly Nina 5,490 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 21.08.2019 15:00
Gindl, Amelie 5,713 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 21.08.2019 15:00
Erenda, Sara 4,772 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 21.08.2019 15:00
Tavcar, Lola 5,943 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 21.08.2019 15:00
Jensterle, Alina 5,448 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 21.08.2019 15:00
Zraunig, Jessica 5,802 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 21.08.2019 15:00
Sopkova, Zuzana 5,400 WTV (TC Kalksburg) 21.08.2019 16:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,510 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 21.08.2019 16:00
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,364 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 21.08.2019 16:30
Walter, Nina 5,630 OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr) 21.08.2019 16:30
Hopfensperger, Sonya 7,301 TTV (TC Westendorf) 21.08.2019 16:30
Oswald, Katharina 4,728 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 21.08.2019 16:30
Latschbacher, Selina 5,058 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 21.08.2019 16:30
Wurm, Sophia 4,191 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 21.08.2019 16:30
Liepert, Mia 4,972 VTV (TC Bludenz) 21.08.2019 17:00
Steindl, Sandra 5,773 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 21.08.2019 17:00
Zraunig, Jessica 5,802 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 22.08.2019 10:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,510 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 22.08.2019 10:00
Egger, Charly Nina 5,490 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 22.08.2019 10:00
Wurm, Sophia 4,191 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 22.08.2019 10:00
Erenda, Sara 4,772 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 10:00
Hopfensperger, Sonya 7,301 TTV (TC Westendorf) 22.08.2019 10:00
Liepert, Mia 4,972 VTV (TC Bludenz) 22.08.2019 10:00
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,364 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 22.08.2019 10:00
Wurm, Sophia 4,191 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 23.08.2019 11:30
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,510 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 23.08.2019 11:30
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,364 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 23.08.2019 14:30
Erenda, Sara 4,772 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 23.08.2019 14:30
Gasparovic, Claudia 4,364 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 24.08.2019 09:00
Wurm, Sophia 4,191 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 24.08.2019 09:00