Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallen-Meisterschaften 2019 U12
Do, 7.3. Di, 12.3.2019, 2620 Neunkirchen

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Havel, Lilah
Hämmerle, Luisa
8,368
8,159
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
07.03.2019 00:00
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
7,923
8,103
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf)
07.03.2019 00:00
Hoschek, Valentina
Kadanik, Maya
10,000
9,299
OÖTV (SV Pregarten)
WTV (Union TC Wien)
10.03.2019 15:30
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Richtar, Anna
8,318
8,552
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf)
10.03.2019 15:30
Havel, Lilah
Hämmerle, Luisa
8,368
8,159
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
10.03.2019 15:30
Srejic, Lana
Corciova, Johanna
9,748
9,861
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
10.03.2019 15:30
Pustelnik, Georgina
Picorusevic, Ema Lina
8,788
9,593
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein)
10.03.2019 15:30
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
7,923
8,103
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf)
10.03.2019 15:30
Reiterer, Marlene
Horacek, Stella
9,616
9,645
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg)
10.03.2019 15:30
Mörtl, Lena
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie
9,346
8,971
KTV (SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros.)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
10.03.2019 15:30
Stark, Sydney
Payer, Anna
7,360
8,338
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
10.03.2019 15:30
Sattlegger, Anna
Maier, Paulina
8,082
9,545
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried)
STTV (TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming)
10.03.2019 15:30
Lugmayr, Lea
Messenlechner, Sarah
9,386
7,127
OÖTV (ESV Wels)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
10.03.2019 17:00
Tagger, Lilli
Lederer, Emily
8,171
7,332
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
10.03.2019 17:00
Sabadi, Lea
Pircher, Anna
8,860
10,200
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
TTV (SV Zams Tennis)
10.03.2019 17:00
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
8,803
9,128
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
10.03.2019 17:00
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Richtar, Anna
8,318
8,552
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf)
10.03.2019 18:30
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
7,923
8,103
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf)
10.03.2019 18:30
Havel, Lilah
Hämmerle, Luisa
8,368
8,159
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
10.03.2019 18:30
Mörtl, Lena
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie
9,346
8,971
KTV (SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros.)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
10.03.2019 18:30
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
7,909
7,362
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
10.03.2019 18:30
Stark, Sydney
Payer, Anna
7,360
8,338
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
10.03.2019 18:30
Sabadi, Lea
Pircher, Anna
8,860
10,200
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
TTV (SV Zams Tennis)
10.03.2019 19:00
Tagger, Lilli
Lederer, Emily
8,171
7,332
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
10.03.2019 19:00
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
7,909
7,362
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
11.03.2019 16:00
Havel, Lilah
Hämmerle, Luisa
8,368
8,159
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
11.03.2019 16:00
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
7,923
8,103
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf)
11.03.2019 16:00
Tagger, Lilli
Lederer, Emily
8,171
7,332
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
11.03.2019 16:00
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
7,909
7,362
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
12.03.2019 11:00
Tagger, Lilli
Lederer, Emily
8,171
7,332
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
12.03.2019 11:00