Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 4.Turnier (U12)
Do, 16.5. Di, 21.5.2019, 2512 Tribuswinkel

Terminliste Burschen U12 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Snajdr, Denis
Fiedler, Hartmut
6,939
7,646
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
16.05.2019 00:00
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
9,127
8,805
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
16.05.2019 00:00
Ficjan, Rafael
Thuswald, Niklas
8,912
9,281
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Streicher, Christian
Eckl, Dorian
7,947
8,493
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Niederle, Philip
Petit, Lenny
8,348
8,024
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
WTV (SC Hakoah)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Jeitschko, Julius
Krenek, Emil
7,956
7,789
STV (WTC Großgmain)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Snajdr, Denis
Fiedler, Hartmut
6,939
7,646
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Stadlober, Stefan
Königslehner, Matthias
9,381
9,047
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach)
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
9,127
8,805
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Alishaev, Noah
Heidlmair, Alexander
8,318
9,486
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
7,918
8,158
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Kovse, Bruno
Jelinek, Julian
8,134
8,622
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Schenk, Alexander
Baumgartner, Moritz
7,842
9,067
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen)
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Forcher, Elias
Legat, Matteo
7,967
8,364
KTV (Tennis Union Raika Lienz)
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
8,526
8,428
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Jörgl, Paul
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
6,910
8,263
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Scharner, Benjamin
Heidlmair, Maximilian
7,449
9,035
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Palatinus, Filip
Brammen, Paul
10,000
10,000
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 14:30
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
7,918
8,158
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Jeitschko, Julius
Krenek, Emil
7,956
7,789
STV (WTC Großgmain)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Scharner, Benjamin
Heidlmair, Maximilian
7,449
9,035
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
8,526
8,428
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Snajdr, Denis
Fiedler, Hartmut
6,939
7,646
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Streicher, Christian
Eckl, Dorian
7,947
8,493
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
9,127
8,805
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:45
Schenk, Alexander
Baumgartner, Moritz
7,842
9,067
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen)
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:45
Snajdr, Denis
Fiedler, Hartmut
6,939
7,646
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Jeitschko, Julius
Krenek, Emil
7,956
7,789
STV (WTC Großgmain)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
9,127
8,805
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Scharner, Benjamin
Heidlmair, Maximilian
7,449
9,035
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Jeitschko, Julius
Krenek, Emil
7,956
7,789
STV (WTC Großgmain)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 14:30
Scharner, Benjamin
Heidlmair, Maximilian
7,449
9,035
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 14:30