Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 4.Turnier (U12)
Do, 16.5. Di, 21.5.2019, 2512 Tribuswinkel

Terminliste Mädchen U12 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
8,988
9,379
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
16.05.2019 00:00
Kadanik, Maya
Pruckner, Victoria
9,340
9,845
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Heeres TC)
16.05.2019 00:00
Kadanik, Maya
Pruckner, Victoria
9,340
9,845
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Heeres TC)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 12:00
Drljo, Lejla
Corciova, Johanna
9,727
9,670
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 12:00
Hoschek, Hannah
Hoschek, Valentina
9,996
10,000
OÖTV (SV Pregarten)
OÖTV (SV Pregarten)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 12:00
Mattle, Anna
Gratzl, Anna
9,267
9,410
OÖTV (DSG Union Walding)
OÖTV (Tennis Aurachkirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 12:00
Kadanik, Maya
Pruckner, Victoria
9,340
9,845
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Heeres TC)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 12:00
Payer, Anna
Hämmerle, Luisa
8,231
8,218
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 12:00
Ihlenfeld, Nelly
Pustelnik, Georgina
10,295
8,569
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Richtar, Anna
8,114
8,642
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Kohut, Vanessa
Sabadi, Lea
9,461
8,798
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Turanovic, Amina
Soier, Viktoria
9,057
9,342
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
8,988
9,379
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Nedic, Tea
Horacek, Stella
9,408
9,612
KTV (Askö St. Marein)
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 13:15
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Richtar, Anna
8,114
8,642
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
7,808
8,445
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
8,988
9,379
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Kohut, Vanessa
Sabadi, Lea
9,461
8,798
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Kühbauer, Kim
Havel, Lilah
7,150
8,173
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Mattle, Anna
Gratzl, Anna
9,267
9,410
OÖTV (DSG Union Walding)
OÖTV (Tennis Aurachkirchen)
TC Wunderlich 19.05.2019 16:00
Kadanik, Maya
Pruckner, Victoria
9,340
9,845
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Heeres TC)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
7,808
8,445
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Kühbauer, Kim
Havel, Lilah
7,150
8,173
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
8,988
9,379
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 12:30
Kühbauer, Kim
Havel, Lilah
7,150
8,173
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 14:00
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
7,808
8,445
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
TC Wunderlich 20.05.2019 14:00