Zum Inhalt springen

UTC-Schlins Vereinsmeisterschaften 2018
So, 9.9. So, 7.10.2018, 6824 Schlins

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Altstätter, Franz 6,144 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Ebensperger, Bernd 7,675 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Altstätter, Franz 6,144 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Bitschnau, Marco 5,512 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Amann, Thomas 5,434 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schneller, Willi 5,051 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Bär, Florian 6,340 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Amann, Thomas 5,434 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Geutze, Dominique 8,019 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Klammer, Christian 4,176 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Nachbaur, Udo 5,467 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Klammer, Christian 4,176 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Kreiner, Stefan 5,717 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schneller, Willi 5,051 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Kreiner, Stefan 5,717 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Stähele, Dieter 6,827 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Lässer, Tobias 5,033 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schneider, Martin 7,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,171 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schmidle, Gerold 7,464 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Nachbaur, Udo 5,467 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schnetzer, Philipp 7,000 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Palamarevic, Elvis 6,895 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Stähele, Dieter 6,827 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Riemer, Danilo 7,990 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schneller, Willi 5,051 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Rigo, Markus 7,893 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schnetzer, Philipp 7,000 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Lässer, Tobias 5,033 VTV (UTC Schlins) 24.09.2018 18:00
Amann, Thomas 5,434 VTV (UTC Schlins) 24.09.2018 18:00
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,171 VTV (UTC Schlins) 26.09.2018 18:00
Bitschnau, Marco 5,512 VTV (UTC Schlins) 26.09.2018 18:00
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,171 VTV (UTC Schlins) 04.10.2018 17:00
Amann, Thomas 5,434 VTV (UTC Schlins) 04.10.2018 17:00
Schneller, Willi 5,051 VTV (UTC Schlins) 04.10.2018 17:00
Klammer, Christian 4,176 VTV (UTC Schlins) 04.10.2018 17:00
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,171 VTV (UTC Schlins) 06.10.2018 12:00
Klammer, Christian 4,176 VTV (UTC Schlins) 06.10.2018 12:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Ebensperger, Bernd 7,675 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schmidle, Gerold 7,464 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Geutze, Dominique 8,019 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Rigo, Markus 7,893 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schmidle, Gerold 7,464 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Geutze, Dominique 8,019 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schneider, Martin 7,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Riemer, Danilo 7,990 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schneider, Martin 7,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Schmidle, Gerold 7,464 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.09.2018 00:00
Bär, Florian 6,340 VTV (UTC Schlins) 29.09.2018 00:00
Schneider, Martin 7,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) 29.09.2018 00:00
Bär, Florian 6,340 VTV (UTC Schlins) 06.10.2018 12:00
Geutze, Dominique 8,019 VTV (UTC Schlins) 06.10.2018 12:00