ITN Open 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
Fr, 10.8. So, 12.8.2018, 3400 Klosterneuburg

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Kaftan, Martin 6,506 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 00:00
Amry, Norbert 7,584 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 10.08.2018 00:00
Kaftan, Martin 6,506 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 13:00
Ochsner, Marcus 7,296 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 10.08.2018 13:00
Wochner, Franz 6,950 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 10.08.2018 13:00
Pehm, Mathias 7,940 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 13:00
Winterleitner, Franz 7,200 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 14:30
Helmreich, Helmut 6,940 NÖTV (Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer) 10.08.2018 14:30
Puchter, Janik 6,863 NÖTV (TV Eibesbrunn) 10.08.2018 14:30
Staubmann, Felix 6,923 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 14:30
Ainberger, Roman 7,272 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 10.08.2018 16:00
Schubert, Martin 6,907 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 16:00
Stippl, Stefan 7,251 NÖTV (TC Höflein/D.) 10.08.2018 16:00
Nikischer, Andreas 6,846 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 16:00
Amry, Norbert 7,584 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 10.08.2018 17:30
Sadkaoui, Naoufel 8,872 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 10.08.2018 17:30
Wiza, Patrick 7,494 NÖTV (TCK Gablitz) 10.08.2018 18:00
Haas, Wolfgang 6,638 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 10.08.2018 18:00
Staubmann, Felix 6,923 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 10:30
Helmreich, Helmut 6,940 NÖTV (Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer) 11.08.2018 10:30
Kaftan, Martin 6,506 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 10:30
Wochner, Franz 6,950 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 11.08.2018 10:30
Amry, Norbert 7,584 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 11.08.2018 12:00
Nikischer, Andreas 6,846 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 12:00
Schubert, Martin 6,907 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 12:00
Wiza, Patrick 7,494 NÖTV (TCK Gablitz) 11.08.2018 12:00
Kaftan, Martin 6,506 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 14:30
Staubmann, Felix 6,923 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 14:30
Amry, Norbert 7,584 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 11.08.2018 16:30
Wiza, Patrick 7,494 NÖTV (TCK Gablitz) 11.08.2018 16:30
Staubmann, Felix 6,923 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 12.08.2018 10:30
Wiza, Patrick 7,494 NÖTV (TCK Gablitz) 12.08.2018 10:30

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Ainberger, Roman 7,272 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn)
Puchter, Janik 6,863 NÖTV (TV Eibesbrunn)
Sadkaoui, Naoufel 8,872 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn)
Stippl, Stefan 7,251 NÖTV (TC Höflein/D.)
Winterleitner, Franz 7,200 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 10:30
Ainberger, Roman 7,272 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 11.08.2018 10:30
Haas, Wolfgang 6,638 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 12:00
Stippl, Stefan 7,251 NÖTV (TC Höflein/D.) 11.08.2018 12:00
Puchter, Janik 6,863 NÖTV (TV Eibesbrunn) 11.08.2018 13:30
Ochsner, Marcus 7,296 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 11.08.2018 13:30
Sadkaoui, Naoufel 8,872 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 11.08.2018 16:30
Pehm, Mathias 7,940 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 11.08.2018 16:30