Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Open des UTC Korneuburg
Fr, 6.7. So, 8.7.2018, 2100 Korneuburg

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Grafenauer, Matthias 7,407 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 06.07.2018 00:00
Hnat, Gerhard 7,790 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 06.07.2018 00:00
Reinisch, Christian 8,809 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 06.07.2018 13:00
Bauer, Christian 8,393 NÖTV (UTC St. Andrä-Wördern) 06.07.2018 13:00
Ochsner, Marcus 7,233 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 06.07.2018 13:00
Goldschmidt, Roman 7,731 NÖTV (TV Oberrohrbach) 06.07.2018 13:00
Hnat, Gerhard 7,790 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 06.07.2018 13:00
Weissenburger, Leon 8,575 NÖTV (SC Stockerau) 06.07.2018 13:00
Minnich, Christian 7,964 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 06.07.2018 13:00
Telser, Horst 8,615 NÖTV (UTC St. Andrä-Wördern) 06.07.2018 13:00
Bereswill, Udo 8,405 NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 06.07.2018 14:30
Woditschka, Erich 9,021 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 06.07.2018 14:30
Fraunberger, Gregor 8,932 NÖTV (HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub) 06.07.2018 16:00
Grafenauer, Markus 8,503 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 06.07.2018 16:00
Weninger, Stefan 8,035 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 06.07.2018 17:30
Böhm, Thomas 8,316 NÖTV (TCA Alberndorf) 06.07.2018 17:30
Fichtner, Klaus 7,897 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 07.07.2018 09:00
Schneider, Christoph 7,692 NÖTV (Freizeittennisclub Tulln) 07.07.2018 09:00
Reinisch, Christian 8,809 NÖTV (TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn) 07.07.2018 09:00
Grafenauer, Matthias 7,407 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 07.07.2018 09:00
Minnich, Christian 7,964 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 10:30
Amry, Norbert 7,400 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 07.07.2018 10:30
Böhm, Thomas 8,316 NÖTV (TCA Alberndorf) 07.07.2018 10:30
Friembichler, Michael 7,258 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 10:30
Klimek, Robert 7,389 NÖTV (UTC St. Andrä-Wördern) 07.07.2018 12:00
Grafenauer, Markus 8,503 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 07.07.2018 12:00
Ochsner, Marcus 7,233 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 07.07.2018 12:00
Grafenauer, Matthias 7,407 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 07.07.2018 12:00
Hajto, Bernhard 7,714 NÖTV (ASKÖ Wöllersdorf) 07.07.2018 12:30
Hnat, Gerhard 7,790 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 07.07.2018 12:30
Bernreiter, Philipp 7,423 NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall) 07.07.2018 13:00
Bereswill, Udo 8,405 NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 07.07.2018 13:00
Grafenauer, Markus 8,503 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 07.07.2018 15:00
Schneider, Christoph 7,692 NÖTV (Freizeittennisclub Tulln) 07.07.2018 15:00
Bernreiter, Philipp 7,423 NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall) 07.07.2018 16:30
Amry, Norbert 7,400 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 07.07.2018 16:30
Hnat, Gerhard 7,790 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 07.07.2018 16:30
Friembichler, Michael 7,258 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 16:30
Bernreiter, Philipp 7,423 NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall) 08.07.2018 09:00
Hnat, Gerhard 7,790 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 08.07.2018 09:00
Grafenauer, Matthias 7,407 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 08.07.2018 09:00
Grafenauer, Markus 8,503 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 08.07.2018 09:00
Grafenauer, Markus 8,503 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 08.07.2018 14:00
Bernreiter, Philipp 7,423 NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall) 08.07.2018 14:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Fraunberger, Gregor 8,932 NÖTV (HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub) 07.07.2018 13:00
Weissenburger, Leon 8,575 NÖTV (SC Stockerau) 07.07.2018 13:00
Woditschka, Erich 9,021 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 07.07.2018 15:00
Bauer, Christian 8,393 NÖTV (UTC St. Andrä-Wördern) 07.07.2018 15:00
Hajto, Bernhard 7,714 NÖTV (ASKÖ Wöllersdorf) 07.07.2018 16:30
Telser, Horst 8,615 NÖTV (UTC St. Andrä-Wördern) 07.07.2018 16:30
Klimek, Robert 7,389 NÖTV (UTC St. Andrä-Wördern) 07.07.2018 17:30
Minnich, Christian 7,964 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 17:30
Weninger, Stefan 8,035 NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 08.07.2018 09:00
Goldschmidt, Roman 7,731 NÖTV (TV Oberrohrbach) 08.07.2018 09:00