Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Open des UTC Korneuburg
Fr, 6.7. So, 8.7.2018, 2100 Korneuburg

Terminliste Damen Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Nadler, Birgit 7,080 NÖTV (TC ESV OeNB) 06.07.2018 00:00
Galoppi, Miriam 6,998 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 06.07.2018 00:00
Huber, Margit 8,693 NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 06.07.2018 14:30
Zajicek, Julia 9,631 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 06.07.2018 14:30
Klune, Jasmine 8,875 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 06.07.2018 14:30
Zechner, Ines 8,288 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 06.07.2018 14:30
Göschl, Stephanie 9,539 NÖTV (UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg) 06.07.2018 15:00
Zaviska, Nicole 7,008 WTV (TC Aspern) 06.07.2018 15:00
Haselberger, Laura 8,171 NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) 06.07.2018 16:00
Galoppi, Miriam 6,998 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 06.07.2018 16:00
Chuffart, Marie Therese 7,883 NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 06.07.2018 18:00
Minnich, Martina 7,548 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 06.07.2018 18:00
Klune, Jasmine 8,875 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 09:00
Zaviska, Nicole 7,008 WTV (TC Aspern) 07.07.2018 09:00
Thirring, Tamara 7,880 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 10:30
Bauer-Mitterlehner, Margot 8,525 NÖTV (TC Sierndorf) 07.07.2018 10:30
Nadler, Birgit 7,080 NÖTV (TC ESV OeNB) 07.07.2018 10:30
Rathammer, Olivia 8,278 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 07.07.2018 10:30
Dechel, Margit 6,375 NÖTV (Union Thomas Tennis Treff) 07.07.2018 13:30
Thirring, Tamara 7,880 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 13:30
Nadler, Birgit 7,080 NÖTV (TC ESV OeNB) 07.07.2018 13:30
Minnich, Martina 7,548 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 13:30
Zajicek, Julia 9,631 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 07.07.2018 15:00
Galoppi, Miriam 6,998 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 07.07.2018 15:00
Dechel, Margit 6,375 NÖTV (Union Thomas Tennis Treff) 08.07.2018 10:30
Nadler, Birgit 7,080 NÖTV (TC ESV OeNB) 08.07.2018 10:30
Zaviska, Nicole 7,008 WTV (TC Aspern) 08.07.2018 10:30
Galoppi, Miriam 6,998 NÖTV (UTC Korneuburg) 08.07.2018 10:30
Dechel, Margit 6,375 NÖTV (Union Thomas Tennis Treff) 08.07.2018 14:00
Zaviska, Nicole 7,008 WTV (TC Aspern) 08.07.2018 14:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Zechner, Ines 8,288 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 07.07.2018 14:30
Huber, Margit 8,693 NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 07.07.2018 14:30
Chuffart, Marie Therese 7,883 NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 07.07.2018 16:30
Rathammer, Olivia 8,278 NÖTV (UTK Langenzersdorf) 07.07.2018 16:30
Haselberger, Laura 8,171 NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) 07.07.2018 16:30
Göschl, Stephanie 9,539 NÖTV (UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg) 07.07.2018 16:30