Zum Inhalt springen

St. Veiter Bezirksmeisterschaften
Do, 9.8. Sa, 25.8.2018, 9330 Althofen

Terminliste Herren 55 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Salbrechter, Jakob 5,756 KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf) 09.08.2018 00:00
Altrichter, Ernst 5,292 KTV (WSG Treibach) 09.08.2018 00:00
Brunner, Bernhard 5,535 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) 09.08.2018 00:00
Payer, Helmut 4,577 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) 09.08.2018 00:00
Ruppitsch, Thomas 7,235 KTV (TSV Hirter Meiselding) 09.08.2018 00:00
Kogler, Gerhard 5,983 KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator) 09.08.2018 00:00
Kohlweiss, Gerhard 6,742 KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg) 09.08.2018 00:00
Salbrechter, Jakob 5,756 KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf) 09.08.2018 00:00
Lackner, Ferdinand 7,620 KTV (Askö TC Guttaring) 09.08.2018 00:00
Payer, Helmut 4,577 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) 09.08.2018 00:00
Gruze, Josef 4,291 KTV (WSG Wietersdorf) 12.08.2018 09:00
Gasser, Markus 7,039 KTV (WSG Treibach) 12.08.2018 09:00
Brunner, Bernhard 5,535 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) 12.08.2018 17:00
Ragossnig, Alfons 6,925 KTV (WSG Treibach) 12.08.2018 17:00
Ruppitsch, Thomas 7,235 KTV (TSV Hirter Meiselding) 13.08.2018 18:00
Schwarzenbacher, Christian 6,475 KTV (WSG Treibach) 14.08.2018 17:00
Altrichter, Ernst 5,292 KTV (WSG Treibach) 14.08.2018 17:00
Pauer, Bernhard 5,294 KTV (Tennisclub Friesach) 14.08.2018 18:00
Gradenegger, Heimo 6,804 KTV (WSG Treibach) 14.08.2018 18:00
Bierbaumer, Gerhard 7,390 KTV (Askö TC Guttaring) 16.08.2018 09:00
Pöcher, Heinz 6,383 KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg) 16.08.2018 09:00
Gruze, Josef 4,291 KTV (WSG Wietersdorf) 17.08.2018 18:00
Kogler, Gerhard 5,983 KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator) 17.08.2018 18:00
Bergner, Ernst 6,278 KTV (Tennisclub Friesach) 18.08.2018 18:00
Pöcher, Heinz 6,383 KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg) 18.08.2018 18:00
Bergner, Ernst 6,278 KTV (Tennisclub Friesach) 21.08.2018 18:00
Altrichter, Ernst 5,292 KTV (WSG Treibach) 21.08.2018 18:00
Pauer, Bernhard 5,294 KTV (Tennisclub Friesach) 21.08.2018 18:15
Salbrechter, Jakob 5,756 KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf) 21.08.2018 18:15
Altrichter, Ernst 5,292 KTV (WSG Treibach) 23.08.2018 16:00
Payer, Helmut 4,577 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) 23.08.2018 16:00
Gruze, Josef 4,291 KTV (WSG Wietersdorf) 24.08.2018 17:30
Salbrechter, Jakob 5,756 KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf) 24.08.2018 17:30
Gruze, Josef 4,291 KTV (WSG Wietersdorf) 25.08.2018 13:00
Payer, Helmut 4,577 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) 25.08.2018 13:00