Zum Inhalt springen

St. Veiter Bezirksmeisterschaften
Do, 9.8. Sa, 25.8.2018, 9330 Althofen

Terminliste Mixed AK Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Sabitzer, Marietta
Lachowitz, Gernot
8,376
7,965
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
09.08.2018 00:00
Hölzl, Carmen
Wurzer, Alexander
7,273
3,104
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
09.08.2018 00:00
Wernigg, Julia
Schöffmann, Gerhard
6,324
4,064
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (WSG Wietersdorf)
09.08.2018 00:00
Hölzl, Carmen
Wurzer, Alexander
7,273
3,104
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
09.08.2018 00:00
Kanduth, Sarah
Supanz, Fabian
5,219
3,316
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TV Kraig)
12.08.2018 18:00
Liegl, Michael
Schaller, Viktoria
6,502
7,729
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
12.08.2018 18:00
Herbst, Georg
Putz, Sabrina
6,743
6,668
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (Union Tennisclub Gurk)
13.08.2018 09:00
Wohleser, Katharina
Wohleser, Georg
5,582
5,740
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TV Kraig)
13.08.2018 09:00
Kanduth, David
Reiner, Michelle
5,067
8,352
KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank)
KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank)
13.08.2018 10:00
Irrasch, Tamara
Hasler, Thomas
6,628
4,034
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf)
13.08.2018 10:00
Marktl, Anita
Hinterhofer, Peter
7,725
7,854
KTV (WSG Treibach)
KTV (WSG Treibach)
13.08.2018 19:00
Lobner, Martin
Koch, Barbara
8,516
10,125
KTV (WSG Wietersdorf)
KTV (WSG Treibach)
13.08.2018 19:00
Berger, Katrin
Sabitzer, Markus
5,756
6,486
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
14.08.2018 18:00
Erlacher, Julia
Frühwirth, Lukas
8,649
8,825
KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf)
KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf)
14.08.2018 18:00
Pils, Felix
Brunner, Julia
4,215
7,697
KTV (GSC Liebenfels)
KTV (GSC Liebenfels)
15.08.2018 17:00
Ragossnig, Anna
Weihs, Moritz
9,131
5,303
KTV (WSG Treibach)
KTV (WSG Treibach)
15.08.2018 17:00
Wernigg, Julia
Schöffmann, Gerhard
6,324
4,064
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (WSG Wietersdorf)
16.08.2018 17:00
Wachernig, Jennifer
Siebert, Fabian
8,579
6,215
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
16.08.2018 17:00
Pils, Felix
Brunner, Julia
4,215
7,697
KTV (GSC Liebenfels)
KTV (GSC Liebenfels)
19.08.2018 16:00
Hölzl, Carmen
Wurzer, Alexander
7,273
3,104
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
19.08.2018 16:00
Berger, Katrin
Sabitzer, Markus
5,756
6,486
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
20.08.2018 17:00
Irrasch, Tamara
Hasler, Thomas
6,628
4,034
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf)
20.08.2018 17:00
Marktl, Anita
Hinterhofer, Peter
7,725
7,854
KTV (WSG Treibach)
KTV (WSG Treibach)
20.08.2018 17:00
Erlacher, Wolfgang
Schaller, Martina
5,876
7,054
KTV (WSG Treibach)
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
20.08.2018 17:00
Kanduth, Sarah
Supanz, Fabian
5,219
3,316
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TV Kraig)
20.08.2018 18:30
Erlacher, Wolfgang
Schaller, Martina
5,876
7,054
KTV (WSG Treibach)
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
20.08.2018 18:30
Wernigg, Julia
Schöffmann, Gerhard
6,324
4,064
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (WSG Wietersdorf)
21.08.2018 18:30
Herbst, Georg
Putz, Sabrina
6,743
6,668
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (Union Tennisclub Gurk)
21.08.2018 18:30
Irrasch, Tamara
Hasler, Thomas
6,628
4,034
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf)
23.08.2018 19:30
Hölzl, Carmen
Wurzer, Alexander
7,273
3,104
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
KTV (TC Raika St. Salvator)
23.08.2018 19:30
Kanduth, Sarah
Supanz, Fabian
5,219
3,316
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TV Kraig)
24.08.2018 17:30
Wernigg, Julia
Schöffmann, Gerhard
6,324
4,064
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg)
KTV (WSG Wietersdorf)
24.08.2018 17:30
Kanduth, Sarah
Supanz, Fabian
5,219
3,316
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TV Kraig)
25.08.2018 11:30
Irrasch, Tamara
Hasler, Thomas
6,628
4,034
KTV (TV Kraig)
KTV (TC Cobra Launsdorf)
25.08.2018 11:30