Zum Inhalt springen

U14 - Super 8 Turnier
Fr, 24.11. So, 26.11.2017, 3100 St. Pölten

Terminliste Mädchen 14u Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 7,344 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 24.11.2017 16:15
Dobersberger, Viktoria 7,358 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 24.11.2017 16:15
Dukic, Laura 5,863 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 24.11.2017 16:15
Rosenkranz, Hannah 8,180 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 24.11.2017 16:15
Oswald, Katharina 6,715 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 24.11.2017 16:15
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 6,341 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 24.11.2017 16:15
Walter, Nina 6,316 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 3 24.11.2017 16:15
Tavcar, Lola 7,560 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 3 24.11.2017 16:15
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 7,344 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 3 25.11.2017 10:15
Walter, Nina 6,316 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 3 25.11.2017 10:15
Dobersberger, Viktoria 7,358 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 25.11.2017 10:15
Tavcar, Lola 7,560 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 25.11.2017 10:15
Dukic, Laura 5,863 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 25.11.2017 10:15
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 6,341 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 25.11.2017 10:15
Oswald, Katharina 6,715 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 25.11.2017 10:15
Rosenkranz, Hannah 8,180 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 25.11.2017 10:15
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 7,344 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 3 25.11.2017 13:00
Tavcar, Lola 7,560 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 3 25.11.2017 13:00
Dobersberger, Viktoria 7,358 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 25.11.2017 13:00
Walter, Nina 6,316 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 25.11.2017 13:00
Dukic, Laura 5,863 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 25.11.2017 13:00
Oswald, Katharina 6,715 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 25.11.2017 13:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 6,341 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 25.11.2017 13:00
Rosenkranz, Hannah 8,180 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 25.11.2017 13:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 7,344 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 26.11.2017 09:30
Rosenkranz, Hannah 8,180 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 26.11.2017 09:30
Oswald, Katharina 6,715 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 26.11.2017 09:30
Dobersberger, Viktoria 7,358 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 26.11.2017 09:30
Dukic, Laura 5,863 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 26.11.2017 10:30
Tavcar, Lola 7,560 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 4 26.11.2017 10:30
Walter, Nina 6,316 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 26.11.2017 10:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 6,341 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 26.11.2017 10:30
Oswald, Katharina 6,715 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 26.11.2017 11:45
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 7,344 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 26.11.2017 11:45
Dobersberger, Viktoria 7,358 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 26.11.2017 11:45
Rosenkranz, Hannah 8,180 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 1 26.11.2017 11:45
Tavcar, Lola 7,560 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 26.11.2017 13:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 6,341 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tenniscenter Sportcenter NÖ Platz 2 26.11.2017 13:30