Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Pasterk, Laura 4,676 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 20.08.2018 00:00
Wurm, Sophia 5,298 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 20.08.2018 00:00
Jensterle, Alina 5,878 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 22.08.2018 10:30
Geib, Christina 6,223 STV (Union TCS Bergheim) 22.08.2018 10:30
Steininger, Elisa 7,021 WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 22.08.2018 10:30
Hofer, Lea 5,555 OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten) 22.08.2018 10:30
Riml, Eva-Maria 5,176 TTV (TC Telfs) 22.08.2018 10:30
Troger, Miriam 5,511 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 22.08.2018 10:30
Walter, Nina 6,125 OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr) 22.08.2018 12:00
Klokic, Dalila 6,483 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 22.08.2018 12:00
Perina, Jasmin 6,156 NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis) 22.08.2018 12:00
Schöndorfer, Alexandra 5,845 STTV (ESV Austria Graz) 22.08.2018 12:00
Hirzberger, Viola 6,491 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 23.08.2018 10:30
Dshandshgava, Irina 4,370 NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 23.08.2018 10:30
Erenda, Sara 5,062 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 23.08.2018 10:30
Jensterle, Alina 5,878 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 23.08.2018 10:30
Faltinger, Ines 5,506 NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz) 23.08.2018 10:30
Schöndorfer, Alexandra 5,845 STTV (ESV Austria Graz) 23.08.2018 10:30
Hofer, Lea 5,555 OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten) 23.08.2018 10:30
Gindl, Amelie 6,904 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 23.08.2018 10:30
Riml, Eva-Maria 5,176 TTV (TC Telfs) 23.08.2018 10:30
Halper, Johanna 4,465 NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 23.08.2018 10:30
Karner, Elena 3,864 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 23.08.2018 10:30
Hutter, Sara 7,198 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 23.08.2018 10:30
Pasterk, Laura 4,676 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 23.08.2018 10:30
Wiesinger, Melina 6,910 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 23.08.2018 10:30
Walter, Nina 6,125 OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr) 23.08.2018 10:30
Wurm, Sophia 5,298 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 23.08.2018 10:30
Erenda, Sara 5,062 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 23.08.2018 14:30
Dshandshgava, Irina 4,370 NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 23.08.2018 14:30
Faltinger, Ines 5,506 NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz) 23.08.2018 14:30
Wurm, Sophia 5,298 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 23.08.2018 14:30
Karner, Elena 3,864 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 23.08.2018 14:30
Halper, Johanna 4,465 NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 23.08.2018 14:30
Pasterk, Laura 4,676 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 23.08.2018 15:00
Hofer, Lea 5,555 OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten) 23.08.2018 15:00
Karner, Elena 3,864 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 24.08.2018 12:00
Pasterk, Laura 4,676 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 24.08.2018 12:00
Wurm, Sophia 5,298 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 24.08.2018 12:30
Dshandshgava, Irina 4,370 NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 24.08.2018 12:30
Karner, Elena 3,864 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 25.08.2018 09:00
Dshandshgava, Irina 4,370 NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 25.08.2018 09:00