Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Gasparovic, Claudia
Nedeljkovic, Lara
5,404
5,627
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
WTV (Heeres TC)
20.08.2018 00:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Ebster, Anna-Lena
6,641
5,702
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
20.08.2018 00:00
Massimiani, Sophia
Schnabl, Linda
6,523
7,564
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian)
22.08.2018 14:00
Erenda, Lea
Hopfensperger, Sonya
7,203
7,971
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TC Westendorf)
22.08.2018 14:00
Zraunig, Jessica
Glaser, Annika
6,733
6,911
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
22.08.2018 14:00
Fuchs, Laura
Woydt, Eva
6,284
6,658
VTV (TC Haselstauden)
TTV (TC Hopfgarten)
22.08.2018 14:00
Liepert, Mia
Egger, Charly Nina
5,959
5,938
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
22.08.2018 14:00
Gföhler, Emelie
Oswald, Katharina
6,054
5,890
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer")
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
22.08.2018 14:00
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Schwarzenberger, Nina
6,950
6,974
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
22.08.2018 14:00
Gutensohn, Lola Maya
Striedinger, Selina
7,664
9,254
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
22.08.2018 14:00
Latschbacher, Selina
Hiesmair, Johanna
6,330
6,152
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr)
22.08.2018 15:00
Keller, Livia
Gruber, Lisa
8,258
7,090
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894)
NÖTV (UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis)
22.08.2018 15:00
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Schwarzenberger, Nina
6,950
6,974
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
22.08.2018 16:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Ebster, Anna-Lena
6,641
5,702
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
22.08.2018 16:00
Liepert, Mia
Egger, Charly Nina
5,959
5,938
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
22.08.2018 16:00
Erenda, Lea
Hopfensperger, Sonya
7,203
7,971
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TC Westendorf)
22.08.2018 16:00
Gasparovic, Claudia
Nedeljkovic, Lara
5,404
5,627
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
WTV (Heeres TC)
22.08.2018 16:00
Zraunig, Jessica
Glaser, Annika
6,733
6,911
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
22.08.2018 16:00
Latschbacher, Selina
Hiesmair, Johanna
6,330
6,152
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr)
22.08.2018 17:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Tavcar, Lola
5,346
6,344
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
22.08.2018 17:00
Gasparovic, Claudia
Nedeljkovic, Lara
5,404
5,627
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
WTV (Heeres TC)
23.08.2018 17:00
Liepert, Mia
Egger, Charly Nina
5,959
5,938
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
23.08.2018 17:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Ebster, Anna-Lena
6,641
5,702
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
24.08.2018 14:15
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Tavcar, Lola
5,346
6,344
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
24.08.2018 14:15
Liepert, Mia
Egger, Charly Nina
5,959
5,938
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
24.08.2018 15:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Tavcar, Lola
5,346
6,344
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
24.08.2018 15:30