Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Rohseano, Thomas
Mori, Felix
6,526
6,435
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
20.08.2018 00:00
Platzer, Julian
Goldfuhs, Raphael
6,607
6,192
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr)
20.08.2018 00:00
Brandstätter, Felix
Kieslinger, Peter
7,830
8,115
STV (UTC Eugendorf)
TTV (ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub)
21.08.2018 14:30
Platzer, Julian
Goldfuhs, Raphael
6,607
6,192
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr)
21.08.2018 14:30
Brunner, Lukas
Brunner, Lorenz
8,118
8,260
VTV (TC Bregenz)
VTV (TC Bregenz)
21.08.2018 14:30
Rohseano, Thomas
Mori, Felix
6,526
6,435
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
21.08.2018 14:30
Hanke, Leo
Hofherr, Simon
6,219
7,806
TTV (TC Raika Mieming)
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
21.08.2018 14:30
Doleys, Florian
Trausmuth, Elias
8,918
7,602
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (ATV Wr.Neustadt)
21.08.2018 14:30
Wittmann, Moritz
Pichler, Franz Xaver
8,064
8,638
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
21.08.2018 14:30
Durstmüller, Josef
Nikic, Marco
8,345
8,143
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
21.08.2018 14:30
Gruber, Simon
Spielmann, Elias
6,505
7,049
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg)
TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen)
21.08.2018 14:30
Rabensteiner, Timo
Krenek, Emil
8,390
8,380
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
21.08.2018 14:30
Kojnek, Nikolaus
Graski, Janis
8,525
8,187
BTV (TC Nickelsdorf)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
21.08.2018 14:30
Steindl, Lukas
Graf, Simon
6,893
7,941
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
21.08.2018 14:30
Scharner, Benjamin
Fischer, Felix
8,062
8,459
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
21.08.2018 14:30
Lohberger, Clemens
Bezar, Timothy
8,097
7,356
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
21.08.2018 14:30
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
5,108
6,652
VTV (TC Hard)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
21.08.2018 14:30
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Kirchberger, Xaver
7,953
7,641
STTV (TC Burgau)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
21.08.2018 14:30
Gruber, Simon
Spielmann, Elias
6,505
7,049
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg)
TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen)
22.08.2018 16:30
Rohseano, Thomas
Mori, Felix
6,526
6,435
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
22.08.2018 16:30
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
5,108
6,652
VTV (TC Hard)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
22.08.2018 16:30
Hanke, Leo
Hofherr, Simon
6,219
7,806
TTV (TC Raika Mieming)
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
22.08.2018 16:30
Lohberger, Clemens
Bezar, Timothy
8,097
7,356
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
22.08.2018 17:30
Platzer, Julian
Goldfuhs, Raphael
6,607
6,192
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr)
22.08.2018 17:30
Wittmann, Moritz
Pichler, Franz Xaver
8,064
8,638
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
22.08.2018 17:30
Steindl, Lukas
Graf, Simon
6,893
7,941
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
22.08.2018 17:30
Platzer, Julian
Goldfuhs, Raphael
6,607
6,192
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr)
24.08.2018 12:30
Steindl, Lukas
Graf, Simon
6,893
7,941
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
24.08.2018 12:30
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
5,108
6,652
VTV (TC Hard)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
24.08.2018 14:00
Rohseano, Thomas
Mori, Felix
6,526
6,435
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
24.08.2018 14:00
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
5,108
6,652
VTV (TC Hard)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
24.08.2018 16:00
Steindl, Lukas
Graf, Simon
6,893
7,941
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
24.08.2018 16:00