Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Hipfl, Nico 6,652 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 20.08.2018 00:00
Bezar, Timothy 7,356 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 20.08.2018 00:00
Bezar, Timothy 7,356 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 21.08.2018 09:00
Kojnek, Nikolaus 8,525 BTV (TC Nickelsdorf) 21.08.2018 09:00
Brunner, Lorenz 8,260 VTV (TC Bregenz) 21.08.2018 09:00
Mori, Felix 6,419 STTV (TK Gratkorn) 21.08.2018 09:00
Hanke, Leo 6,219 TTV (TC Raika Mieming) 21.08.2018 09:00
Brunner, Lukas 8,118 VTV (TC Bregenz) 21.08.2018 09:00
Durstmüller, Josef 8,318 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 21.08.2018 09:00
Platzer, Julian 6,598 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 21.08.2018 09:00
Rabensteiner, Timo 8,390 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 21.08.2018 09:00
Goldfuhs, Raphael 6,192 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 21.08.2018 09:00
Graski, Janis 8,187 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 21.08.2018 09:00
Rosenkranz-König, Timo 7,953 STTV (TC Burgau) 21.08.2018 09:00
Lohberger, Clemens 8,063 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 21.08.2018 09:00
Hipfl, Nico 6,652 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 21.08.2018 09:00
Scharner, Benjamin 8,016 NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg) 21.08.2018 09:00
Spielmann, Elias 7,049 TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen) 21.08.2018 09:00
Brandstätter, Felix 8,022 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 21.08.2018 10:30
Steindl, Lukas 6,893 WTV (Union TC Wien) 21.08.2018 10:30
Doleys, Florian 8,942 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 21.08.2018 10:30
Kirchberger, Xaver 7,641 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 21.08.2018 10:30
Fiedler, Hartmut 7,998 NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 21.08.2018 10:30
Pichler, Paul 8,482 STV (USV Großarl) 21.08.2018 10:30
Graf, Simon 7,941 WTV (Az Tennisclub) 21.08.2018 10:30
Pichler, Franz Xaver 8,638 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 21.08.2018 10:30
Gruber, Simon 6,506 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg) 21.08.2018 10:30
Kohler, Max 8,335 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 21.08.2018 10:30
Schwärzler, Joel 5,108 VTV (TC Hard) 21.08.2018 10:30
Hofherr, Simon 7,806 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 21.08.2018 10:30
Rohseano, Thomas 6,526 KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) 21.08.2018 10:30
Krenek, Emil 8,380 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 21.08.2018 10:30
Trausmuth, Elias 7,709 NÖTV (ATV Wr.Neustadt) 21.08.2018 10:30
Nikic, Marco 8,143 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 21.08.2018 10:30
Bezar, Timothy 7,356 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 22.08.2018 12:00
Goldfuhs, Raphael 6,192 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 22.08.2018 12:00
Graf, Simon 7,941 WTV (Az Tennisclub) 22.08.2018 12:00
Mori, Felix 6,419 STTV (TK Gratkorn) 22.08.2018 12:00
Graski, Janis 8,187 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 22.08.2018 12:00
Spielmann, Elias 7,049 TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen) 22.08.2018 12:00
Gruber, Simon 6,506 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg) 22.08.2018 12:00
Hipfl, Nico 6,652 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 22.08.2018 12:00
Hanke, Leo 6,219 TTV (TC Raika Mieming) 22.08.2018 12:00
Pichler, Paul 8,482 STV (USV Großarl) 22.08.2018 12:00
Rohseano, Thomas 6,526 KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) 22.08.2018 12:00
Kirchberger, Xaver 7,641 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 22.08.2018 12:00
Platzer, Julian 6,598 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 22.08.2018 12:00
Steindl, Lukas 6,893 WTV (Union TC Wien) 22.08.2018 12:00
Schwärzler, Joel 5,108 VTV (TC Hard) 22.08.2018 12:00
Trausmuth, Elias 7,709 NÖTV (ATV Wr.Neustadt) 22.08.2018 12:00
Mori, Felix 6,419 STTV (TK Gratkorn) 23.08.2018 12:00
Bezar, Timothy 7,356 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 23.08.2018 12:00
Hanke, Leo 6,219 TTV (TC Raika Mieming) 23.08.2018 12:00
Hipfl, Nico 6,652 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 23.08.2018 12:00
Rohseano, Thomas 6,526 KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) 23.08.2018 12:00
Steindl, Lukas 6,893 WTV (Union TC Wien) 23.08.2018 12:00
Schwärzler, Joel 5,108 VTV (TC Hard) 23.08.2018 12:00
Spielmann, Elias 7,049 TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen) 23.08.2018 12:00
Bezar, Timothy 7,356 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 24.08.2018 09:00
Steindl, Lukas 6,893 WTV (Union TC Wien) 24.08.2018 09:00
Hipfl, Nico 6,652 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 24.08.2018 09:00
Schwärzler, Joel 5,108 VTV (TC Hard) 24.08.2018 09:00
Schwärzler, Joel 5,108 VTV (TC Hard) 25.08.2018 09:00
Steindl, Lukas 6,893 WTV (Union TC Wien) 25.08.2018 09:00

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Mijucic, Jakov 9,291 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 20.08.2018 10:00
Doleys, Florian 8,942 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 20.08.2018 10:00
Werhonik, Maurice Noel 8,351 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 20.08.2018 10:00
Dressler, Gustav 8,661 NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) 20.08.2018 10:00
Meinert, Sebastian 9,270 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 20.08.2018 10:00
Jörgl, Paul 7,403 OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 20.08.2018 10:00
Zein, Rafi 9,271 VTV (TC Hard) 20.08.2018 10:00
Kohler, Max 8,335 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 20.08.2018 10:00
Schefke, Tobias 9,036 NÖTV (UTC Amstetten) 20.08.2018 10:00
Marjanovic, Mateja 8,102 VTV (TC Bludenz) 20.08.2018 10:00
Ostrowski, Maris 8,796 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 20.08.2018 10:00
Schenk, Alexander 8,907 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 20.08.2018 10:00
Brandstätter, Felix 8,022 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 20.08.2018 14:30
Dressler, Gustav 8,661 NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) 20.08.2018 14:30
Wittmann, Moritz 8,064 STTV (TC Kindberg) 20.08.2018 14:30
Doleys, Florian 8,942 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 20.08.2018 14:30
Hofherr, Simon 7,806 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 20.08.2018 14:30
Fischer, Felix 8,459 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 20.08.2018 14:30
Pichler, Paul 8,482 STV (USV Großarl) 20.08.2018 14:30
Jörgl, Paul 7,403 OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 20.08.2018 14:30
Kieslinger, Peter 8,115 TTV (ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 20.08.2018 14:30
Kohler, Max 8,335 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 20.08.2018 14:30
Krenek, Emil 8,380 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 20.08.2018 14:30
Ostrowski, Maris 8,796 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 20.08.2018 14:30
Nikic, Marco 8,143 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 20.08.2018 14:30
Legat, Matteo 8,725 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 20.08.2018 14:30
Pichler, Franz Xaver 8,638 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 20.08.2018 14:30
Marjanovic, Mateja 8,102 VTV (TC Bludenz) 20.08.2018 14:30