Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Leitner, Emma 7,433 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 20.08.2018 00:00
Stabauer, Theresa 6,464 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 20.08.2018 00:00
Messenlechner, Sarah 8,147 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 22.08.2018 09:00
Hofmann, Hannah 9,083 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 22.08.2018 09:00
Payer, Anna 8,079 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 22.08.2018 09:00
Hoxha, Aileen 8,403 NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf) 22.08.2018 09:00
Stabauer, Theresa 6,464 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 22.08.2018 09:00
Hämmerle, Luisa 8,025 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 22.08.2018 09:00
Markovic, Isabel 9,115 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 22.08.2018 09:00
Kühbauer, Kim 7,773 BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf) 22.08.2018 09:00
Rabl, Leonie 8,209 BTV (TC Rohrbach) 22.08.2018 09:00
Lederer, Emily 8,386 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 22.08.2018 09:00
Schnabl, Valentina 9,138 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 22.08.2018 09:00
Oswald, Sabrina 7,158 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 22.08.2018 09:00
Peitler, Lena 9,424 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 22.08.2018 09:00
Szerencsits, Stefanie 9,673 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 22.08.2018 09:00
Wagner, Ilvy 8,343 WTV (WAT Meidling) 22.08.2018 09:00
Tagger, Emma 7,430 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 22.08.2018 09:00
Brasnic, Kristina 8,139 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 22.08.2018 10:30
Hofer, Olivia 8,747 TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 22.08.2018 10:30
Semmelmeyer, Chiara 8,006 NÖTV (ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis) 22.08.2018 10:30
Crnovrsanin, Amila 9,697 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 22.08.2018 10:30
Saliji, Dafina 8,461 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 22.08.2018 10:30
Havel, Lilah 9,088 WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 22.08.2018 10:30
Hofbauer, Elena 8,507 STTV (UTC RB Strallegg) 22.08.2018 10:30
Weissenböck, Jasmin 9,335 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 22.08.2018 10:30
Kostic, Tamara 5,966 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 22.08.2018 10:30
Rundl, Lara 8,051 TTV (TC Raika Pitztal) 22.08.2018 10:30
Leitner, Emma 7,433 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 22.08.2018 10:30
Weissenböck, Julia 9,157 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 22.08.2018 10:30
Moser, Julia 8,378 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 22.08.2018 10:30
Zimmer, Alexandra 7,110 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 22.08.2018 10:30
Schüller, Ava 7,173 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 22.08.2018 10:30
Schulte, Emilia 9,263 STV (WTC Großgmain) 22.08.2018 10:30
Brasnic, Kristina 8,139 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 23.08.2018 09:00
Oswald, Sabrina 7,158 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 23.08.2018 09:00
Havel, Lilah 9,088 WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 23.08.2018 09:00
Zimmer, Alexandra 7,110 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 23.08.2018 09:00
Stabauer, Theresa 6,464 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 23.08.2018 09:00
Hofbauer, Elena 8,507 STTV (UTC RB Strallegg) 23.08.2018 09:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,966 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 23.08.2018 09:00
Rabl, Leonie 8,209 BTV (TC Rohrbach) 23.08.2018 09:00
Leitner, Emma 7,433 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 23.08.2018 09:00
Kühbauer, Kim 7,773 BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf) 23.08.2018 09:00
Messenlechner, Sarah 8,147 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 23.08.2018 09:00
Peitler, Lena 9,424 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 23.08.2018 09:00
Payer, Anna 8,079 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 23.08.2018 09:00
Tagger, Emma 7,430 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 23.08.2018 09:00
Schüller, Ava 7,173 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 23.08.2018 09:00
Semmelmeyer, Chiara 8,006 NÖTV (ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis) 23.08.2018 09:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,966 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 23.08.2018 13:30
Zimmer, Alexandra 7,110 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 23.08.2018 13:30
Leitner, Emma 7,433 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 23.08.2018 13:30
Oswald, Sabrina 7,158 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 23.08.2018 13:30
Stabauer, Theresa 6,464 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 23.08.2018 13:30
Messenlechner, Sarah 8,147 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 23.08.2018 13:30
Schüller, Ava 7,173 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 23.08.2018 13:30
Tagger, Emma 7,430 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 23.08.2018 13:30
Kostic, Tamara 5,966 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 24.08.2018 09:00
Leitner, Emma 7,433 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 24.08.2018 09:00
Stabauer, Theresa 6,464 OÖTV (USC Attergau) 24.08.2018 09:00
Schüller, Ava 7,173 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 24.08.2018 09:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,966 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 25.08.2018 09:00
Schüller, Ava 7,173 NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 25.08.2018 09:00

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie 9,275 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 21.08.2018 13:00
Schulte, Emilia 9,263 STV (WTC Großgmain) 21.08.2018 13:00
Crnovrsanin, Amila 9,697 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 21.08.2018 13:30
Szerencsits, Stefanie 9,673 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 21.08.2018 13:30
Moser, Julia 8,378 TTV (TC Brixlegg) 21.08.2018 13:30
Wiener, Victoria 9,453 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 21.08.2018 13:30