Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Woydt, Eva 6,658 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) 20.08.2018 00:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 5,346 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 20.08.2018 00:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 6,641 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 22.08.2018 09:00
Gutensohn, Lola Maya 7,664 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 22.08.2018 09:00
Hiesmair, Johanna 6,137 OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr) 22.08.2018 09:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 5,702 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 22.08.2018 09:00
Rosenkranz, Hannah 6,950 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 22.08.2018 09:00
Egger, Charly Nina 5,938 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 22.08.2018 09:00
Fuchs, Laura 6,284 VTV (TC Haselstauden) 22.08.2018 09:00
Latschbacher, Selina 6,204 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 22.08.2018 09:00
Tavcar, Lola 6,344 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 22.08.2018 09:00
Gföhler, Emelie 6,054 NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 22.08.2018 09:00
Zraunig, Jessica 6,898 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 22.08.2018 09:00
Keckeis, Laura 9,194 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 22.08.2018 09:00
Keller, Livia 8,258 WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 22.08.2018 09:00
Massimiani, Sophia 6,773 OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874) 22.08.2018 09:00
Striedinger, Selina 9,409 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 22.08.2018 09:00
Woydt, Eva 6,658 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) 22.08.2018 09:00
Erenda, Lea 7,203 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2018 10:30
Gruber, Lisa 6,781 NÖTV (UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis) 22.08.2018 10:30
Hopfensperger, Sonya 8,133 TTV (TC Westendorf) 22.08.2018 10:30
Glaser, Annika 6,911 WTV (UTC La Ville) 22.08.2018 10:30
Schwarzenberger, Nina 7,024 STTV (UTC Wildon) 22.08.2018 10:30
Jung, Chiara 9,597 OÖTV (UTC Raika Sattledt) 22.08.2018 10:30
Oswald, Katharina 5,890 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 22.08.2018 10:30
Schnabl, Linda 7,751 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 22.08.2018 10:30
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 6,641 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 23.08.2018 09:00
Egger, Charly Nina 5,938 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 23.08.2018 09:00
Massimiani, Sophia 6,773 OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874) 23.08.2018 09:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 5,702 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 23.08.2018 09:00
Erenda, Lea 7,203 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 23.08.2018 09:00
Nedeljkovic, Lara 5,627 WTV (Heeres TC) 23.08.2018 09:00
Liepert, Mia 5,959 VTV (TC Bludenz) 23.08.2018 09:00
Fuchs, Laura 6,284 VTV (TC Haselstauden) 23.08.2018 09:00
Gasparovic, Claudia 5,404 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 23.08.2018 09:00
Zraunig, Jessica 6,898 KTV (SG Millstättersee) 23.08.2018 09:00
Woydt, Eva 6,658 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) 23.08.2018 09:00
Gföhler, Emelie 6,054 NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 23.08.2018 09:00
Hopfensperger, Sonya 8,133 TTV (TC Westendorf) 23.08.2018 09:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 5,346 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 23.08.2018 09:00
Oswald, Katharina 5,890 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 23.08.2018 09:00
Schwarzenberger, Nina 7,024 STTV (UTC Wildon) 23.08.2018 09:00
Gasparovic, Claudia 5,404 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 23.08.2018 13:30
Ebster, Anna-Lena 5,702 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 23.08.2018 13:30
Egger, Charly Nina 5,938 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 23.08.2018 13:30
Nedeljkovic, Lara 5,627 WTV (Heeres TC) 23.08.2018 13:30
Fuchs, Laura 6,284 VTV (TC Haselstauden) 23.08.2018 13:30
Woydt, Eva 6,658 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) 23.08.2018 13:30
Schwarzenberger, Nina 7,024 STTV (UTC Wildon) 23.08.2018 13:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 5,346 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 23.08.2018 13:30
Ebster, Anna-Lena 5,702 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 24.08.2018 10:30
Woydt, Eva 6,658 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) 24.08.2018 10:30
Nedeljkovic, Lara 5,627 WTV (Heeres TC) 24.08.2018 10:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 5,346 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 24.08.2018 10:30
Ebster, Anna-Lena 5,702 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 25.08.2018 09:00
Nedeljkovic, Lara 5,627 WTV (Heeres TC) 25.08.2018 09:00