Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Lagger, Elias 5,261 VTV (TC Vorderland) 20.08.2018 00:00
Milosavljevic, Marko 4,645 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 20.08.2018 00:00
Zimmermann, Daniel 5,247 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 21.08.2018 09:00
Adlbrecht, Luca 4,817 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 21.08.2018 09:00
Lesjak, Moritz 4,512 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 21.08.2018 09:00
Fiala, Jonas 5,849 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 21.08.2018 09:00
Öhler, Mark Joel 5,621 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 21.08.2018 09:00
Gaxherri, Syl 4,555 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 21.08.2018 09:00
Milosavljevic, Marko 4,645 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 21.08.2018 09:00
Grossmann, Noah 4,979 WTV (Verband_WTV) 21.08.2018 09:00
Kobierski, Jan 4,283 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 21.08.2018 09:00
Tagger, Ben 5,519 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 21.08.2018 09:00
Kogler, Nicola 5,153 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 21.08.2018 09:00
Vorhemus, Julian 5,117 NÖTV (ULTC Raika Raabs) 21.08.2018 09:00
Kordasch, Simon 5,195 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 21.08.2018 09:00
Wallechner, David 4,908 NÖTV (UTC Gedersdorf) 21.08.2018 09:00
Schöfer, Philipp 5,458 OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg) 21.08.2018 09:00
Vonbank, Dominik 5,323 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 21.08.2018 09:00
Gottein, Gregor 6,366 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 21.08.2018 10:30
Dirninger, Lorenzo 7,796 STTV (TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming) 21.08.2018 10:30
Gutjahr, Leo 6,231 NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern) 21.08.2018 10:30
Jesacher, Tobias 6,172 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 21.08.2018 10:30
Haas, Moritz 6,645 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 21.08.2018 10:30
Sorger, Sebastian 4,257 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 21.08.2018 10:30
Szerencsits, Benedikt 5,776 BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 21.08.2018 10:30
Jozwicki, Patrick 4,419 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 21.08.2018 10:30
Leitner, Tobias 4,014 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 21.08.2018 10:30
Kleinschuster, Niklas 7,178 STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 21.08.2018 10:30
Krenek, Marc 5,765 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 21.08.2018 10:30
Steindl, Felix 5,021 WTV (Union TC Wien) 21.08.2018 10:30
Marjanovic, Mihajlo 5,202 VTV (TC Bludenz) 21.08.2018 10:30
Lagger, Elias 5,261 VTV (TC Vorderland) 21.08.2018 10:30
Pinter, Piet Luis 4,973 BTV (ASKÖ TC Schattendorf) 21.08.2018 10:30
Mitteregger, Emilio 5,940 VTV (TC Vorderland) 21.08.2018 10:30
Kobierski, Jan 4,283 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 22.08.2018 12:00
Lesjak, Moritz 4,512 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 22.08.2018 12:00
Leitner, Tobias 4,014 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 22.08.2018 12:00
Kogler, Nicola 5,153 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 22.08.2018 12:00
Lagger, Elias 5,261 VTV (TC Vorderland) 22.08.2018 12:00
Steindl, Felix 5,021 WTV (Union TC Wien) 22.08.2018 12:00
Pinter, Piet Luis 4,973 BTV (ASKÖ TC Schattendorf) 22.08.2018 12:00
Vonbank, Dominik 5,323 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 22.08.2018 12:00
Gaxherri, Syl 4,555 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 22.08.2018 13:30
Jozwicki, Patrick 4,419 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 22.08.2018 13:30
Gottein, Gregor 6,366 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 22.08.2018 13:30
Sorger, Sebastian 4,257 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 22.08.2018 13:30
Milosavljevic, Marko 4,645 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 22.08.2018 13:30
Gutjahr, Leo 6,231 NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern) 22.08.2018 13:30
Zimmermann, Daniel 5,247 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 22.08.2018 13:30
Kordasch, Simon 5,195 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 22.08.2018 13:30
Zimmermann, Daniel 5,247 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 23.08.2018 12:00
Jozwicki, Patrick 4,419 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 23.08.2018 12:00
Kobierski, Jan 4,283 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 23.08.2018 12:00
Vonbank, Dominik 5,323 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 23.08.2018 12:00
Leitner, Tobias 4,014 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 23.08.2018 12:00
Lagger, Elias 5,261 VTV (TC Vorderland) 23.08.2018 12:00
Milosavljevic, Marko 4,645 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 23.08.2018 12:00
Sorger, Sebastian 4,257 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 23.08.2018 12:00
Milosavljevic, Marko 4,645 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 24.08.2018 10:30
Jozwicki, Patrick 4,419 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 24.08.2018 10:30
Kobierski, Jan 4,283 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 24.08.2018 10:30
Lagger, Elias 5,261 VTV (TC Vorderland) 24.08.2018 10:30
Kobierski, Jan 4,283 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 25.08.2018 09:00
Jozwicki, Patrick 4,419 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 25.08.2018 09:00

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Mitteregger, Emilio 5,940 VTV (TC Vorderland) 20.08.2018 11:30
Fröhlich, Florian 8,249 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 20.08.2018 11:30
Hofherr, David 8,529 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 20.08.2018 11:30
Kleinschuster, Niklas 7,178 STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 20.08.2018 11:30
Reiner, Niklas 8,336 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 20.08.2018 11:30
Klampfl, Lukas 4,734 STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 20.08.2018 11:30
Krenek, Marc 5,765 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 20.08.2018 11:30
Wagner, Maximilian 7,668 VTV (TC Vorderland) 20.08.2018 11:30
Lagger, Elias 5,261 VTV (TC Vorderland) 20.08.2018 11:30
Selmi, Noah 7,727 WTV (tennis4kids Club Cumberland) 20.08.2018 11:30
Meinert, Mathias 8,425 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 20.08.2018 11:30
Obermair, Felix 6,283 TTV (TC Sparkasse Fügen) 20.08.2018 11:30
Ratt, Elias 8,106 VTV (TC Dornbirn) 20.08.2018 11:30
Wagner, Julian 5,587 NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 20.08.2018 11:30
Dirninger, Lorenzo 7,796 STTV (TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming) 20.08.2018 13:00
Schobesberger, Niklas 8,255 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 20.08.2018 13:00
Dürlinger, Felix 7,159 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 20.08.2018 13:00
Legat, Sebastian 6,730 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 20.08.2018 13:00
Feller, Simon 6,655 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Stans) 20.08.2018 13:00
Hämmerle, Felix 7,352 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 20.08.2018 13:00
Haas, Moritz 6,645 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 20.08.2018 13:00
Pecksieder, Marco 8,396 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 20.08.2018 13:00
Mähr, Mathias 7,024 VTV (TC Nenzing) 20.08.2018 13:00
Ihlenfeld, Nick 7,536 NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern) 20.08.2018 13:00
Jesacher, Tobias 6,172 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 20.08.2018 13:00
Ludescher, Michael 8,169 VTV (UTC Bürs) 20.08.2018 13:00
Ströhle, Nicolas 6,665 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 20.08.2018 13:00
Marjanovic, Mihajlo 5,202 VTV (TC Bludenz) 20.08.2018 13:00
Ungerböck, Marcel 5,166 NÖTV (UTC Bad Schönau) 20.08.2018 13:00
Oberhammer, Christoph 5,176 TTV (TC Sparkasse Kufstein) 20.08.2018 13:00
Oberhammer, Christoph 5,176 TTV (TC Sparkasse Kufstein) 20.08.2018 16:00
Dirninger, Lorenzo 7,796 STTV (TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming) 20.08.2018 16:00
Dürlinger, Felix 7,159 STV (UTC Eugendorf) 20.08.2018 16:00
Marjanovic, Mihajlo 5,202 VTV (TC Bludenz) 20.08.2018 16:00
Jesacher, Tobias 6,172 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 20.08.2018 16:00
Feller, Simon 6,655 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Stans) 20.08.2018 16:00
Haas, Moritz 6,645 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 20.08.2018 16:00
Mähr, Mathias 7,024 VTV (TC Nenzing) 20.08.2018 16:00
Mitteregger, Emilio 5,940 VTV (TC Vorderland) 20.08.2018 16:00
Klampfl, Lukas 4,734 STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 20.08.2018 16:00
Kleinschuster, Niklas 7,178 STTV (UTC Riegersburg) 20.08.2018 16:00
Krenek, Marc 5,765 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 20.08.2018 16:00
Wagner, Julian 5,587 NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 20.08.2018 16:00
Lagger, Elias 5,261 VTV (TC Vorderland) 20.08.2018 16:00
Obermair, Felix 6,283 TTV (TC Sparkasse Fügen) 20.08.2018 16:00