Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Riml, Eva-Maria
Faltinger, Ines
5,176
5,506
TTV (TC Telfs)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
20.08.2018 00:00
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
7,198
6,897
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
20.08.2018 00:00
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
7,198
6,897
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
22.08.2018 15:00
Perina, Jasmin
Geib, Christina
6,156
6,225
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis)
STV (Union TCS Bergheim)
22.08.2018 15:00
Steininger, Elisa
Hirzberger, Viola
7,021
6,117
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
22.08.2018 15:00
Jensterle, Alina
Walter, Nina
5,870
5,134
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr)
22.08.2018 15:00
Klokic, Dalila
Dshandshgava, Irina
6,486
4,370
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling)
22.08.2018 16:30
Halper, Johanna
Wurm, Sophia
4,465
5,298
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
22.08.2018 16:30
Karner, Elena
Pasterk, Laura
3,864
4,676
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
22.08.2018 16:30
Wiesinger, Melina
Hofer, Lea
6,910
5,555
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten)
22.08.2018 16:30
Riml, Eva-Maria
Faltinger, Ines
5,176
5,506
TTV (TC Telfs)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
22.08.2018 17:30
Jensterle, Alina
Walter, Nina
5,870
5,134
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr)
22.08.2018 17:30
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
7,198
6,897
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
22.08.2018 18:00
Troger, Miriam
Erenda, Sara
5,511
5,062
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
22.08.2018 18:00
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
7,198
6,897
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
24.08.2018 14:30
Halper, Johanna
Wurm, Sophia
4,465
5,298
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
24.08.2018 14:30
Karner, Elena
Pasterk, Laura
3,864
4,676
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
24.08.2018 14:30
Riml, Eva-Maria
Faltinger, Ines
5,176
5,506
TTV (TC Telfs)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
24.08.2018 14:30
Karner, Elena
Pasterk, Laura
3,864
4,676
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
24.08.2018 17:00
Halper, Johanna
Wurm, Sophia
4,465
5,298
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
24.08.2018 17:00