Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
8,099
7,873
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
20.08.2018 00:00
Stabauer, Theresa
Oswald, Sabrina
6,432
7,158
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
20.08.2018 00:00
Payer, Anna
Hoxha, Aileen
8,147
8,403
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf)
22.08.2018 15:00
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Schulte, Emilia
9,310
9,238
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
STV (WTC Großgmain)
22.08.2018 15:00
Hofbauer, Elena
Peitler, Lena
8,560
9,438
STTV (UTC RB Strallegg)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
22.08.2018 15:00
Hämmerle, Luisa
Hofmann, Hannah
8,025
9,083
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
22.08.2018 15:00
Lederer, Emily
Messenlechner, Sarah
8,386
8,147
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
22.08.2018 15:00
Markovic, Isabel
Havel, Lilah
9,115
9,088
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
22.08.2018 15:00
Moser, Julia
Hofer, Olivia
8,310
8,792
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
22.08.2018 15:00
Schnabl, Valentina
Rundl, Lara
9,118
7,969
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian)
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal)
22.08.2018 15:00
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
8,099
7,873
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
22.08.2018 15:00
Wiener, Victoria
Szerencsits, Stefanie
9,461
9,722
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
22.08.2018 15:00
Wagner, Ilvy
Brasnic, Kristina
8,271
8,139
WTV (WAT Meidling)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
22.08.2018 15:00
Stabauer, Theresa
Oswald, Sabrina
6,432
7,158
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
22.08.2018 15:00
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
9,157
9,335
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
22.08.2018 15:00
Zimmer, Alexandra
Kostic, Tamara
7,110
5,966
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
22.08.2018 15:00
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
8,099
7,873
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
22.08.2018 17:45
Moser, Julia
Hofer, Olivia
8,310
8,792
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
22.08.2018 17:45
Leitner, Emma
Tagger, Emma
7,433
7,430
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
22.08.2018 18:30
Hämmerle, Luisa
Hofmann, Hannah
8,025
9,083
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
22.08.2018 18:30
Lederer, Emily
Messenlechner, Sarah
8,386
8,147
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
22.08.2018 18:30
Zimmer, Alexandra
Kostic, Tamara
7,110
5,966
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
22.08.2018 18:30
Payer, Anna
Hoxha, Aileen
8,147
8,403
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf)
22.08.2018 18:45
Stabauer, Theresa
Oswald, Sabrina
6,432
7,158
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
22.08.2018 18:45
Stabauer, Theresa
Oswald, Sabrina
6,432
7,158
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
23.08.2018 17:00
Zimmer, Alexandra
Kostic, Tamara
7,110
5,966
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
23.08.2018 17:00
Leitner, Emma
Tagger, Emma
7,433
7,430
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
24.08.2018 00:00
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
8,099
7,873
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf)
24.08.2018 00:00
Leitner, Emma
Tagger, Emma
7,433
7,430
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
24.08.2018 14:00
Zimmer, Alexandra
Kostic, Tamara
7,110
5,966
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
24.08.2018 14:00