Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Terminliste Burschen U14 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Kolonovics, Jonas
Mucic, Nico
5,573
4,880
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
28.04.2017 00:00
Hausberger, Gregor
Rapperstorfer, Manuel
4,889
5,238
NÖTV (Union Allhartsberg)
OÖTV (SPG UTC Trauntal)
28.04.2017 00:00
Kolonovics, Jonas
Mucic, Nico
5,573
4,880
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 15:30
Castillo, Noah
Vonbank, Dominik
6,512
6,805
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
WTV (Union Freizeitclub Marswiese)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 15:30
Fedorczuk, Philipp
Stojanovic, Leonard
7,623
8,456
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 15:30
Werren, Paul
Ujvary, Matthias
5,257
5,778
WTV (UTC La Ville)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 15:30
Glasl, Julian
Dürlinger, Felix
6,277
7,333
STV (UTC Eugendorf)
STV (UTC Eugendorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 15:30
Wirlend, Tobias
Hockl, Viktor
4,080
4,912
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 15:30
Wutzl, Vinzenz
Steindl, Felix
5,959
6,240
NÖTV (TC Tulln)
WTV (Union TC Wien)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 15:30
Harca, Florian
O'Brien, Benjamin
6,195
6,284
WTV (WAT Meidling)
WTV (Verband_WTV)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 15:30
Hausberger, Gregor
Rapperstorfer, Manuel
4,889
5,238
NÖTV (Union Allhartsberg)
OÖTV (SPG UTC Trauntal)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 15:30
Kordasch, Simon
Adlbrecht, Luca
6,839
6,941
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 15:30
Lehner, Jakob
Penkner, Yannick
6,145
5,234
BTV (TC Raiba Zurndorf)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 15:30
Kasper, Emil
Fiala, Jonas
6,290
7,341
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 15:30
Kosak, Markus
Motazed, Samuel
5,446
4,928
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 15:30
Kobierski, Jan
Wallechner, David
5,879
6,215
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Mitterau)
UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 15:30
Milosavljevic, Marko
Lazic, Danijel
7,004
7,780
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 15:30
Strauss, Tobias
Schöfer, Philipp
6,710
6,752
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG)
OÖTV (Freistädter Freizeitclub)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 15:30
Hausberger, Gregor
Rapperstorfer, Manuel
4,889
5,238
NÖTV (Union Allhartsberg)
OÖTV (SPG UTC Trauntal)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 19:00
Werren, Paul
Ujvary, Matthias
5,257
5,778
WTV (UTC La Ville)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 19:00
Kolonovics, Jonas
Mucic, Nico
5,573
4,880
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 19:00
Milosavljevic, Marko
Lazic, Danijel
7,004
7,780
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 19:00
Kosak, Markus
Motazed, Samuel
5,446
4,928
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 19:00
Wutzl, Vinzenz
Steindl, Felix
5,959
6,240
NÖTV (TC Tulln)
WTV (Union TC Wien)
UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 19:00
Lehner, Jakob
Penkner, Yannick
6,145
5,234
BTV (TC Raiba Zurndorf)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 19:00
Wirlend, Tobias
Hockl, Viktor
4,080
4,912
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 19:00
Hausberger, Gregor
Rapperstorfer, Manuel
4,889
5,238
NÖTV (Union Allhartsberg)
OÖTV (SPG UTC Trauntal)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 01.05.2017 16:30
Wirlend, Tobias
Hockl, Viktor
4,080
4,912
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 01.05.2017 16:30
Kosak, Markus
Motazed, Samuel
5,446
4,928
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 01.05.2017 16:30
Kolonovics, Jonas
Mucic, Nico
5,573
4,880
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 01.05.2017 16:30
Kosak, Markus
Motazed, Samuel
5,446
4,928
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 02.05.2017 12:00
Wirlend, Tobias
Hockl, Viktor
4,080
4,912
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 02.05.2017 12:00