Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Terminliste Mädchen U12 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 7,112 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 28.04.2017 00:00
Massimiani, Sophia 8,526 OÖTV (TC Sierning) 28.04.2017 00:00
Dobersberger, Viktoria 8,579 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 29.04.2017 10:30
Glaser, Annika 8,201 WTV (UTC La Ville) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 29.04.2017 10:30
Erenda, Lea 8,244 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 29.04.2017 10:30
Fuchs, Laura 7,243 VTV (TC Haselstauden) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 29.04.2017 10:30
Keller, Livia 9,430 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 29.04.2017 10:30
Hofbauer, Elena 9,685 STTV (TSV Pöllau-Tennis) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 29.04.2017 10:30
Schwarzenberger, Nina 9,055 STTV (UTC Wildon) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 29.04.2017 10:30
Rosenkranz, Hannah 9,182 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 29.04.2017 10:30
Krizaj, Maribel 8,805 BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 29.04.2017 12:00
Brasnic, Kristina 9,638 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 29.04.2017 12:00
Farkaslaki Hints, Flóra 0,000 BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 29.04.2017 12:00
Wagner, Ilvy 9,311 WTV (WAT Meidling) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 29.04.2017 12:00
Jeck, Viola Hajna 0,000 BTV (SE Köszeg) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 29.04.2017 12:00
Gratzl, Nathalie 8,142 NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 29.04.2017 12:00
Stabauer, Theresa 8,306 OÖTV (USC Attergau) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 29.04.2017 12:00
Kaspirek, Jana 8,940 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 29.04.2017 12:00
Schnabl, Pia 9,448 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 29.04.2017 12:00
Kostic, Tamara 7,997 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 29.04.2017 12:00
Tagger, Emma 8,853 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 29.04.2017 12:00
Rabl, Leonie 9,805 BTV (TC Rohrbach) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 29.04.2017 12:00
Grussovar, Jana 8,368 OÖTV (TC Kirchdorf) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 29.04.2017 14:30
Woydt, Eva 7,180 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 29.04.2017 14:30
Lederer, Emily 10,015 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) UTC-La Ville Platz 1 29.04.2017 14:30
Hiesmair, Johanna 8,998 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) UTC-La Ville Platz 1 29.04.2017 14:30
Massimiani, Sophia 8,526 OÖTV (TC Sierning) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 29.04.2017 14:30
Leitner, Emma 8,984 STV (UTC Seekirchen) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 29.04.2017 14:30
Messenlechner, Sarah 9,473 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 29.04.2017 14:30
Schnabl, Linda 9,067 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 29.04.2017 14:30
Oswald, Sabrina 9,670 STTV (TSV Pöllau-Tennis) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 29.04.2017 14:30
Stromberger, Hannah 8,155 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 29.04.2017 14:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 7,112 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 29.04.2017 18:30
Wachter, Angelina 8,840 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 29.04.2017 18:30
Dobersberger, Viktoria 8,579 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 09:00
Stabauer, Theresa 8,306 OÖTV (USC Attergau) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 09:00
Schnabl, Linda 9,067 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 09:00
Fuchs, Laura 7,243 VTV (TC Haselstauden) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 09:00
Keller, Livia 9,430 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 09:00
Gratzl, Nathalie 8,142 NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 09:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 7,112 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 09:00
Hiesmair, Johanna 8,998 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 09:00
Krizaj, Maribel 8,805 BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 09:00
Kostic, Tamara 7,997 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 09:00
Massimiani, Sophia 8,526 OÖTV (TC Sierning) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 09:00
Tagger, Emma 8,853 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 09:00
Schwarzenberger, Nina 9,055 STTV (UTC Wildon) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 09:00
Stromberger, Hannah 8,155 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 09:00
Woydt, Eva 7,180 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 09:00
Wagner, Ilvy 9,311 WTV (WAT Meidling) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 09:00
Dobersberger, Viktoria 8,579 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 01.05.2017 09:00
Kostic, Tamara 7,997 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 6 01.05.2017 09:00
Massimiani, Sophia 8,526 OÖTV (TC Sierning) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 01.05.2017 09:00
Fuchs, Laura 7,243 VTV (TC Haselstauden) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 01.05.2017 09:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 7,112 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 01.05.2017 09:00
Gratzl, Nathalie 8,142 NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) UTC-La Ville Platz 5 01.05.2017 09:00
Woydt, Eva 7,180 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 01.05.2017 09:00
Stromberger, Hannah 8,155 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 01.05.2017 09:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 7,112 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 01.05.2017 13:00
Kostic, Tamara 7,997 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 3 01.05.2017 13:00
Woydt, Eva 7,180 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 01.05.2017 13:00
Massimiani, Sophia 8,526 OÖTV (TC Sierning) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 01.05.2017 13:00
Kostic, Tamara 7,997 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 1 02.05.2017 10:00
Woydt, Eva 7,180 TTV (TC Hopfgarten) UTC-La Ville Platz 1 02.05.2017 10:00

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Hämmerle, Luisa 9,604 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 28.04.2017 10:30
Jeck, Viola Hajna 0,000 BTV (SE Köszeg) UTC-La Ville Platz 4 28.04.2017 10:30
Rabl, Leonie 9,805 BTV (TC Rohrbach) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 28.04.2017 12:00
Bleier, Karolina 9,381 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 28.04.2017 12:00
Lugmayr, Lea 9,588 OÖTV (UTC Wels) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 28.04.2017 19:00
Farkaslaki Hints, Flóra 0,000 BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) UTC-La Ville Platz 7 28.04.2017 19:00
Lederer, Emily 10,015 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 28.04.2017 19:00
Hoxha, Aileen 9,899 NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf) UTC-La Ville Platz 8 28.04.2017 19:00