Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Terminliste Mädchen U14 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Woydt, Eva
7,112
7,180
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
TTV (TC Hopfgarten)
28.04.2017 00:00
Fuchs, Laura
Gratzl, Nathalie
7,243
8,142
VTV (TC Haselstauden)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
28.04.2017 00:00
Oswald, Katharina
Latschbacher, Selina
7,769
8,215
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 16:30
Boskovic, Angela
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
7,900
8,223
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 1 30.04.2017 16:30
Egerbacher, Lena
Ebster, Anna-Lena
7,726
7,256
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 16:30
Piech, Sophia
Faltinger, Ines
8,012
6,753
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
NÖTV (1. TC Felixdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 30.04.2017 16:30
Fuchs, Laura
Gratzl, Nathalie
7,243
8,142
VTV (TC Haselstauden)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
UTC-La Ville Neuer Platz 9 30.04.2017 16:30
Liepert, Mia
Veleva, Viktoria
7,599
6,409
VTV (TC Bludenz)
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
UTC-La Ville Neuer Platz 9 30.04.2017 16:30
Glizer, Anna
Ristic, Jelena
7,129
7,698
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 16:30
Tavcar, Lola
Gföhler, Emelie
8,511
7,148
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer")
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 16:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Woydt, Eva
7,112
7,180
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
TTV (TC Hopfgarten)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 16:30
Hofer, Lea
Wiesinger, Melina
7,135
9,048
OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 16:30
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
7,869
8,343
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz)
BTV (TC Mönchhof)
UTC-La Ville Neuer Platz 10 30.04.2017 16:30
Steininger, Elisa
Steindl, Sandra
8,643
8,181
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
UTC-La Ville Neuer Platz 10 30.04.2017 16:30
Plihal, Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
6,348
6,162
KTV (TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 19:00
Boskovic, Angela
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
7,900
8,223
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 19:00
Egerbacher, Lena
Ebster, Anna-Lena
7,726
7,256
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 19:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Woydt, Eva
7,112
7,180
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
TTV (TC Hopfgarten)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 19:00
Glizer, Anna
Ristic, Jelena
7,129
7,698
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 19:00
Fuchs, Laura
Gratzl, Nathalie
7,243
8,142
VTV (TC Haselstauden)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 19:00
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
7,869
8,343
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz)
BTV (TC Mönchhof)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 19:00
Troger, Miriam
Erenda, Sara
5,991
6,214
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 19:00
Fuchs, Laura
Gratzl, Nathalie
7,243
8,142
VTV (TC Haselstauden)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 01.05.2017 16:30
Troger, Miriam
Erenda, Sara
5,991
6,214
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 01.05.2017 16:30
Plihal, Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
6,348
6,162
KTV (TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 01.05.2017 16:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Woydt, Eva
7,112
7,180
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
TTV (TC Hopfgarten)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 01.05.2017 16:30
Plihal, Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
6,348
6,162
KTV (TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 02.05.2017 12:00
Troger, Miriam
Erenda, Sara
5,991
6,214
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 02.05.2017 12:00