Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Terminliste Mädchen U12 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Hiesmair, Johanna
Stabauer, Theresa
8,998
8,306
OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
28.04.2017 00:00
Kostic, Tamara
Leitner, Emma
7,997
8,984
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
28.04.2017 00:00
Bleier, Karolina
Erenda, Lea
9,351
8,244
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 13:30
Schnabl, Pia
Schnabl, Linda
9,448
9,067
OÖTV (ULTV Linz)
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 30.04.2017 13:30
Wagner, Ilvy
Keller, Livia
9,311
9,430
WTV (WAT Meidling)
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 13:30
Hämmerle, Luisa
Lugmayr, Lea
9,604
9,588
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
OÖTV (UTC Wels)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 30.04.2017 13:30
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Schwarzenberger, Nina
9,182
9,055
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 13:30
Messenlechner, Sarah
Lederer, Emily
9,473
10,015
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 13:30
Oswald, Sabrina
Hofbauer, Elena
9,670
9,685
STTV (TSV Pöllau-Tennis)
STTV (TSV Pöllau-Tennis)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 13:30
Tagger, Emma
Krizaj, Maribel
8,853
8,805
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 13:30
Dobersberger, Viktoria
Glaser, Annika
8,579
8,201
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 16:30
Wagner, Ilvy
Keller, Livia
9,311
9,430
WTV (WAT Meidling)
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 5 30.04.2017 16:30
Hiesmair, Johanna
Stabauer, Theresa
8,998
8,306
OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 16:30
Schnabl, Pia
Schnabl, Linda
9,448
9,067
OÖTV (ULTV Linz)
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian)
UTC-La Ville Platz 6 30.04.2017 16:30
Tagger, Emma
Krizaj, Maribel
8,853
8,805
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 16:30
Kostic, Tamara
Leitner, Emma
7,997
8,984
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
UTC-La Ville Platz 8 30.04.2017 16:30
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Schwarzenberger, Nina
9,182
9,055
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 16:30
Massimiani, Sophia
Grussovar, Jana
8,526
8,368
OÖTV (TC Sierning)
OÖTV (TC Kirchdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 7 30.04.2017 16:30
Dobersberger, Viktoria
Glaser, Annika
8,579
8,201
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 01.05.2017 16:00
Hiesmair, Johanna
Stabauer, Theresa
8,998
8,306
OÖTV (ATSV Casa Moda Steyr)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
UTC-La Ville Platz 3 01.05.2017 16:00
Kostic, Tamara
Leitner, Emma
7,997
8,984
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 01.05.2017 16:00
Massimiani, Sophia
Grussovar, Jana
8,526
8,368
OÖTV (TC Sierning)
OÖTV (TC Kirchdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 4 01.05.2017 16:00
Dobersberger, Viktoria
Glaser, Annika
8,579
8,201
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 02.05.2017 12:00
Massimiani, Sophia
Grussovar, Jana
8,526
8,368
OÖTV (TC Sierning)
OÖTV (TC Kirchdorf)
UTC-La Ville Platz 2 02.05.2017 12:00