Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendhallenmeisterschaften 2017 - U14
Do, 16.3. Mi, 22.3.2017, 7540 Güssing

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Erenda, Sara
Pasterk, Laura
6,176
6,114
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
KTV (Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS)
16.03.2017 00:00
Glizer, Anna
Nedeljkovic, Lara
7,176
6,813
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
16.03.2017 00:00
Erenda, Sara
Pasterk, Laura
6,176
6,114
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
KTV (Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 14:30
Gföhler, Emelie
Tavcar, Lola
7,244
8,497
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer")
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 14:30
Faltinger, Ines
Piech, Sophia
6,783
8,010
NÖTV (1. TC Felixdorf)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 14:30
Hofer, Lea
Wiesinger, Melina
7,084
9,004
OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 14:30
Oswald, Katharina
Latschbacher, Selina
7,809
8,218
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 15:45
Glizer, Anna
Nedeljkovic, Lara
7,176
6,813
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 15:45
Slaby, Julia
Sopkova, Zuzana
6,911
7,321
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 15:45
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
7,715
8,371
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz)
BTV (TC Mönchhof)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 15:45
Jensterle, Alina
Troger, Miriam
7,313
5,874
KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach)
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 17:00
Liepert, Mia
Egger, Charly Nina
7,549
7,608
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 17:00
Erenda, Sara
Pasterk, Laura
6,176
6,114
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
KTV (Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 18:15
Slaby, Julia
Sopkova, Zuzana
6,911
7,321
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 18:15
Karner, Elena
Glanzer, Daniela
5,153
5,722
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 18:15
Faltinger, Ines
Piech, Sophia
6,783
8,010
NÖTV (1. TC Felixdorf)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 18:15
Glizer, Anna
Nedeljkovic, Lara
7,176
6,813
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 19:30
Walter, Nina
Wurm, Sophia
6,589
6,108
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 19:30
Jensterle, Alina
Troger, Miriam
7,313
5,874
KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach)
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 19:30
Halper, Johanna
Repasi, Roxana
5,501
5,257
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
Aktivpark Güssing 18.03.2017 19:30
Karner, Elena
Glanzer, Daniela
5,153
5,722
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
Aktivpark Güssing 19.03.2017 12:00
Erenda, Sara
Pasterk, Laura
6,176
6,114
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
KTV (Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS)
Aktivpark Güssing 19.03.2017 12:00
Glizer, Anna
Nedeljkovic, Lara
7,176
6,813
WTV (TWR/Club 21)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
Aktivpark Güssing 19.03.2017 12:00
Halper, Johanna
Repasi, Roxana
5,501
5,257
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
Aktivpark Güssing 19.03.2017 12:00
Karner, Elena
Glanzer, Daniela
5,153
5,722
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
Aktivpark Güssing 19.03.2017 15:00
Halper, Johanna
Repasi, Roxana
5,501
5,257
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
WTV (UTC La Ville)
Aktivpark Güssing 19.03.2017 15:00