Zum Inhalt springen

Großpetersdorfer Gemeindemeisterschaften 2022
Fr, 8.7. Sa, 30.7.2022, 7503 Großpetersdorf

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Herren Einzel 2
Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.8 Weninger Josef Balog Klaus 6:2 6:4
.0.0.9 Balog Klaus Gollatz Philipp 6:1 6:1
.0.0.10 Strohriegel Markus Deutscher Lukas 0:0
.0.0.11 Schitter Franz Friedrich Klaus 5:7 6:3 6:3
.0.0.12 Gschiel Christoph Friedrich Klaus 7:6 6:1
.0.0.13 Gabriel Stefan Valika Lukas 0:0
.0.0.14 Gabriel Stefan Weninger Tobias 6:0 6:4
.0.0.15 Glockengiesser Peter Wukitsch Gerald 6:3 6:2
.0.0.16 Pomper Nico Gollatz Philipp 7:6 7:6
.0.0.17 Gschiel Christoph Pfeiffer-Talasz Florian 6:1 6:0
.0.0.18 Pomper Nico Gschiel Christoph 2:6 6:1 6:3
.0.0.19 Wurglits Philip Gschiel Christoph 6:0 6:2
.0.0.20 Jankovits Rainer Pomper Nico 0:0
.0.0.21 Jankovits Rainer Pimperl Gerhard 6:1 6:3
.0.0.22 Jankovits Rainer Weninger Tobias 6:2 6:4
.0.0.23 Wurglits Philip Jankovits Rainer 7:5 6:3
.0.0.24 Wukitsch Gerald Landauer Max 4:6 6:4 7:6
.0.0.25 Löffler Jürgen Talasz Gerhard 6:0 6:3
.0.0.26 Pomper Nico Löffler Jürgen 6:2 6:3
.0.0.27 Pfeiffer-Talasz Florian Wölfer Jürgen 6:0 6:0
.0.0.28 Winkler Mario Pimperl Gerhard 6:3 6:0
.0.0.29 Schitter Franz Tauber Martin 6:0 6:1
.0.0.30 Wurglits Philip Strohriegel Markus 6:0 6:0
.0.0.31 Wurglits Philip Wukitsch Gerald 6:0 6:1
.0.1.16 Winkler Mario Balog Klaus 6:3 6:2
.0.1.17 Balog Klaus Löffler Jürgen 0:0
.0.1.18 Glockengiesser Peter Balog Klaus 4:6 6:4 6:4
.0.1.19 Balog Klaus Landauer Max 4:6 7:6 6:2
.0.1.20 Talasz Gerhard Gabriel Stefan 6:1 6:3
.0.1.21 Glockengiesser Peter Pfeiffer-Talasz Florian 6:3 6:0
.0.1.22 Schitter Franz Glockengiesser Peter 6:0 6:1
.0.1.23 Glockengiesser Peter Weninger Josef 0:0
.0.1.24 Landauer Max Tauber Martin 6:1 6:0
.0.1.25 Weninger Josef Landauer Max 0:0
.0.1.26 Wölfer Jürgen Landauer Max 6:0 6:0
.0.1.27 Weninger Josef Pimperl Gerhard 6:3 6:2
.0.1.28 Tauber Martin Strohriegel Markus 6:2 6:3
.0.1.29 Talasz Gerhard Weninger Josef 3:6 6:3 6:2
.1.0.0 Mercsanits Yvonne Balog Margot 7:6 6:3
.1.0.1 Misik Miriam Balog Margot 6:4 0:6 6:2
.1.0.2 Misik Miriam Mercsanits Yvonne 6:0 6:3