Zum Inhalt springen

Doppelturnier Emmersdorf
Do, 30.6. So, 3.7.2022, 3644 Emmersdorf

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.1.0.9 Jäger Martin
Biber Franz
Langer Jakob
Kuran Herwig
Fr, 1.7.2022 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Horvath Robert
Pemmer Christoph
Mautner Robert
Dallinger Matthias
Fr, 1.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Starkl Laurenz
Hofstätter Franz
Cizek Werner
Leopoldinger Florian
Fr, 1.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.12 Pemmer Markus
Sieberer Leopold
Maierhofer Harald
De Monte Kevin
Fr, 1.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Fuchs-Pöchacker Robert
Sinik Nicolai
Veigl Wolfgang
Peichl Lars
Sa, 2.7.2022 06:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Khas Christian
Kitzler Martin
Brandstetter Fabian
Horvath David
Sa, 2.7.2022 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Kitzler Jakob
Weber Ernst
Hessel Peter
Hessel Benjamin
Sa, 2.7.2022 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.16 Stumpfer Karl
Fischer Robert
Leitner Norbert
Leitner Tobias
Sa, 2.7.2022 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Azodi Armin
Peyerl Georg
Maierhofer Harald
De Monte Kevin
Sa, 2.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.18 Hafenmayr Georg
Mischer Gerhard Jun.
Veigl Wolfgang
Peichl Lars
Sa, 2.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.19 Khas Christian
Kitzler Martin
Vieghofer Hans
Weinmesser Martin
Sa, 2.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.20 Mirth Markus
Stelzer Wolfgang
Leitner Norbert
Leitner Tobias
Sa, 2.7.2022 10:15 Uhr
.1.0.21 Hessel Peter
Hessel Benjamin
Mitterböck Dominik
Koller Matthäus
Sa, 2.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.22 Starkl Laurenz
Hofstätter Franz
Lipp Fabian
Karall Martin
Sa, 2.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.23 Hafenmayr Georg
Mischer Gerhard Jun.
Vieghofer Hans
Weinmesser Martin
Sa, 2.7.2022 11:30 Uhr
.1.0.24 Kernstock Alexander
Stöger Matthias
Langer Jakob
Kuran Herwig
Sa, 2.7.2022 11:45 Uhr
.1.0.25 Mirth Markus
Stelzer Wolfgang
Mautner Robert
Dallinger Matthias
Sa, 2.7.2022 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.26 Azodi Armin
Peyerl Georg
Lipp Fabian
Karall Martin
Sa, 2.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.27 Kernstock Alexander
Stöger Matthias
Mitterböck Dominik
Koller Matthäus
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:15 Uhr
.1.0.28 Hafenmayr Georg
Mischer Gerhard Jun.
Azodi Armin
Peyerl Georg
Sa, 2.7.2022 15:30 Uhr
.1.0.29 Mitterböck Dominik
Koller Matthäus
Mautner Robert
Dallinger Matthias
Sa, 2.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.30 Azodi Armin
Peyerl Georg
Mautner Robert
Dallinger Matthias
So, 3.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.31 Hafenmayr Georg
Mischer Gerhard Jun.
Mitterböck Dominik
Koller Matthäus
So, 3.7.2022 13:15 Uhr