Zum Inhalt springen

19. Stummer Doppelturnier
Fr, 8.7. Sa, 16.7.2022, 6275 Stumm

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.4 Unterlechner Patrick
Kerschdorfer Daniel
Eberharter Roland
Eberharter Martin
Fr, 8.7.2022
.0.0.5 Antheunisse Jim
Kröll Georg
Rossi Nicolaus
Rainer Peter
Fr, 8.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Fasching Mathias
Angerer Stefan
Schweighofer Benedikt
Huber Michael
Fr, 8.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Rossi Nicolaus
Rainer Peter
Eberharter Roland
Eberharter Martin
Sa, 9.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Unterlechner Patrick
Kerschdorfer Daniel
Fasching Mathias
Angerer Stefan
Sa, 9.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Rieder Gottfried
Reisenbichler Mario
Flörl Helmut
Rieder Hansjörg
Sa, 9.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 Fiechtl Johannes
Neid Josef
Eberharter Martin
Hanser David
So, 10.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Eberharter Martin
Hanser David
Wierer Michael
Schellhorn Alex
Mo, 11.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Pfister Daniel
Pfister Anton
Flörl Helmut
Rieder Hansjörg
Mo, 11.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Pfister Daniel
Pfister Anton
Unterlechner Patrick
Kerschdorfer Daniel
Di, 12.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.14 Eberharter Roland
Eberharter Martin
Wierer Michael
Schellhorn Alex
Do, 14.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.15 Pfister Daniel
Pfister Anton
Wierer Michael
Schellhorn Alex
Sa, 16.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.0 Mair-Hell Barbara
Rainer Christine
Pfister Gabi
Laimböck Theresa
Fr, 8.7.2022
.1.0.1 Klieber Emma
Klieber Katharina
Eberharter Christine
Rossi Elisabeth
Fr, 8.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Angerer Bianca
Hanser Romana
Rieder Hildegard
Fiechtl Emmi
Fr, 8.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.3 Dengg Anna Maria
Keiler Katharina
Schneeberger Katharina
Haller Maria
Fr, 8.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Irrasch Bianca
Irrasch Sandra
Steiner Carina
Steiner Heidi
Fr, 8.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Valentini Romina
Fiechtl Bernadette
Heller Sonja
Irrasch Silvia
Fr, 8.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.1.0.6 Klocker Hildegard
Lemberger Brigitte
Höllwarth Bia
Höllwarth Melanie
Fr, 8.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.1.0.7 Mair-Hell Barbara
Rainer Christine
Gruber Amelie
Höllwarth Lena
So, 10.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Schellhorn Magdalena
Buchberger Kathrin
Pfister Gabi
Laimböck Theresa
So, 10.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Klieber Emma
Klieber Katharina
Schneeberger Katharina
Haller Maria
Mo, 11.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Mair-Hell Barbara
Rainer Christine
Angerer Bianca
Hanser Romana
Di, 12.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Irrasch Bianca
Irrasch Sandra
Klocker Hildegard
Lemberger Brigitte
Di, 12.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.12 Heller Sonja
Irrasch Silvia
Pfister Gabi
Laimböck Theresa
Di, 12.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.13 Pfister Gabi
Laimböck Theresa
Schneeberger Katharina
Haller Maria
Do, 14.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Irrasch Bianca
Irrasch Sandra
Mair-Hell Barbara
Rainer Christine
Sa, 16.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Irrasch Bianca
Irrasch Sandra
Schneeberger Katharina
Haller Maria
Sa, 16.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.0 Rieder Gottfried
Reisenbichler Mario
Kröll Georg
Antheunisse Jim
Fr, 8.7.2022
.2.0.1 Rieder Gottfried
Reisenbichler Mario
Huber Michael
Schweighofer Benedikt
Di, 12.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.2 Flörl Helmut
Rieder Hansjörg
Kröll Georg
Antheunisse Jim
Mi, 13.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Angerer Stefan
Fasching Mathias
Eberharter Martin
Hanser David
Mi, 13.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Fiechtl Johannes
Neid Josef
Rossi Nicolaus
Rainer Peter
Do, 14.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.5 Angerer Stefan
Fasching Mathias
Rieder Gottfried
Reisenbichler Mario
Do, 14.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Rossi Nicolaus
Rainer Peter
Kröll Georg
Antheunisse Jim
Do, 14.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.2.0.7 Angerer Stefan
Fasching Mathias
Rossi Nicolaus
Rainer Peter
Sa, 16.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.0 Valentini Romina
Fiechtl Bernadette
Höllwarth Lena
Gruber Amelie
Fr, 8.7.2022
.3.0.1 Valentini Romina
Fiechtl Bernadette
Dengg Anna Maria
Keiler Katharina
Mo, 11.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.2 Steiner Heidi
Steiner Carina
Rieder Hildegard
Fiechtl Emmi
Di, 12.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.3 Höllwarth Lena
Gruber Amelie
Buchberger Kathrin
Schellhorn Magdalena
Di, 12.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.4 Eberharter Christine
Rossi Elisabeth
Höllwarth Bia
Höllwarth Melanie
Mi, 13.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.5 Steiner Heidi
Steiner Carina
Valentini Romina
Fiechtl Bernadette
Do, 14.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.6 Höllwarth Lena
Gruber Amelie
Höllwarth Bia
Höllwarth Melanie
Do, 14.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.7 Steiner Heidi
Steiner Carina
Höllwarth Bia
Höllwarth Melanie
Sa, 16.7.2022 14:30 Uhr