Zum Inhalt springen

Sommereiner Doppelmeisterschaften
Sa, 30.7. So, 7.8.2022, 2453 Sommerein

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.3 Tengler Wolfgang
van der Poel Desiderius
Huber Johannes
Nemetz Franz
6:0 6:7 6:2
.0.0.4 Tengler Christian
Ressner Otto
Dobrowolny Ingo
Amelin Günther
6:3 6:4
.0.0.5 Dobrowolny Ingo
Amelin Günther
Huber Johannes
Nemetz Franz
6:3 6:3
.0.0.6 Werner Andreas
Baumgartner Josef
Dobrowolny Ingo
Amelin Günther
6:2 6:2
.0.0.7 Tengler Christian
Ressner Otto
Huber Johannes
Nemetz Franz
6:3 6:4
.0.0.8 Werner Andreas
Baumgartner Josef
Huber Johannes
Nemetz Franz
6:2 6:2
.0.0.9 Tengler Christian
Ressner Otto
Werner Andreas
Baumgartner Josef
6:4 2:6 6:1
.1.0.0 Kurz Iris
Kauschitz Marion
Santruschitz Petra
Santruschitz Carolin
6:1 1:0
.1.0.1 Lang Nadine
Niehrig Lena
Santruschitz Petra
Santruschitz Carolin
6:3 6:2
.1.0.2 Kurz Iris
Kauschitz Marion
Lang Nadine
Niehrig Lena
6:4 1:6 6:4
.2.0.0 Gauper David
Elmer Robert
Spitzer Paul
Spitzer Helmut
6:1 7:5
.2.0.1 Tengler Christian
Schneider Josef
Haunold Richard
Nemeth Christoph
6:4 6:4
.2.0.2 Beranek Patrick
Binder Mathias
Friedrichkeit Lukas
Tatzber Michael
7:6 4:6 6:4
.2.0.3 Sedlacek Roland
Weinrich Thomas
Lang Michael
Rousek Werner
6:0 6:3
.2.0.4 Schulz Hans-Peter
Lehner-Kristufek Andreas
Müller Michael
Baumgartner Josef
6:0 6:2
.2.0.5 Zangl Albert
Kucharik Thomas
Haunold Richard
Nemeth Christoph
6:3 6:2
.2.0.6 Schulz Hans-Peter
Lehner-Kristufek Andreas
Potzmann Ludwig
Potzmann Robert
6:0 6:0
.2.0.7 Tengler Wolfgang
Leiner Michael
Tengler Christian
Schneider Josef
6:4 4:6 6:1
.2.0.8 Friedrichkeit Lukas
Tatzber Michael
Werner Andreas
Hauser Heinrich
6:3 7:5
.2.0.9 Luger Christoph
Elmer Dominik
Hiermann Raphael
Peer Ronny
7:5 6:4
.2.0.10 Zangl Albert
Kucharik Thomas
Tengler Christian
Schneider Josef
6:4 7:6
.2.0.11 Tengler Wolfgang
Leiner Michael
Haunold Richard
Nemeth Christoph
7:5 7:5
.2.0.12 Schön Robin
Schön Martin
Hiermann Raphael
Peer Ronny
7:6 6:3
.2.0.13 Beranek Patrick
Binder Mathias
Werner Andreas
Hauser Heinrich
6:1 6:1
.2.0.14 Rumpold Thomas
Hohenecker Christoph
Sedlacek Roland
Weinrich Thomas
3:6 6:3 6:0
.2.0.15 Müller Michael
Baumgartner Josef
Potzmann Ludwig
Potzmann Robert
6:1 6:0
.2.0.16 Tengler Wolfgang
Leiner Michael
Zangl Albert
Kucharik Thomas
1:6 7:5 6:2
.2.0.17 Rumpold Thomas
Hohenecker Christoph
Lang Michael
Rousek Werner
6:4 6:3
.2.0.18 Wimmer Gerhard
Tuider Ronald
Spitzer Paul
Spitzer Helmut
4:6 6:3 7:6
.2.0.19 Gauper David
Elmer Robert
Wimmer Gerhard
Tuider Ronald
6:0 6:7 6:4
.2.0.20 Luger Christoph
Elmer Dominik
Schön Robin
Schön Martin
6:4 6:1
.3.0.0 Huber Johannes
Huber Sonja
Luger Christoph
Santruschitz Carolin
5:7 6:4 6:4
.3.0.1 Huber Johannes
Huber Sonja
Haunold Richard
Santruschitz Petra
6:3 6:2
.3.0.2 Luger Christoph
Santruschitz Carolin
Haunold Richard
Santruschitz Petra
6:4 6:4
.3.0.3 Lang Michael
Lang Nadine
Haunold Richard
Santruschitz Petra
6:1 6:1
.3.0.4 Lang Michael
Lang Nadine
Luger Christoph
Santruschitz Carolin
6:2 6:2
.3.0.5 Lang Michael
Lang Nadine
Huber Johannes
Huber Sonja
7:5 3:6 6:4
.4.0.2 Hiermann Raphael
Peer Ronny
Luger Christoph
Elmer Dominik
0:0
.4.0.3 Lehner-Kristufek Andreas
Schulz Hans-Peter
Binder Mathias
Beranek Patrick
7:5 6:4
.4.0.4 Gauper David
Elmer Robert
Kucharik Thomas
Zangl Albert
6:4 6:3
.4.0.5 Schön Martin
Schön Robin
Rumpold Thomas
Hohenecker Christoph
6:1 6:3
.4.0.6 Luger Christoph
Elmer Dominik
Baumgartner Josef
Müller Michael
6:1 6:2
.4.0.7 Stipschitz Alexander
Weinrich Thomas
Tengler Christian
Schneider Josef
6:4 6:1
.4.0.8 Rumpold Thomas
Hohenecker Christoph
Spitzer Paul
Spitzer Helmut
6:4 6:2
.4.0.9 Gauper David
Elmer Robert
Lehner-Kristufek Andreas
Schulz Hans-Peter
6:3 6:1
.4.0.10 Tuider Ronald
Wimmer Gerhard
Lang Michael
Rousek Werner
0:0
.4.0.11 Tatzber Michael
Friedrichkeit Lukas
Hiermann Raphael
Peer Ronny
6:2 6:2
.4.0.12 Hiermann Raphael
Peer Ronny
Stipschitz Alexander
Weinrich Thomas
6:3 6:4
.4.0.13 Lang Michael
Rousek Werner
Luger Christoph
Elmer Dominik
6:1 4:6 6:4
.4.0.14 Rumpold Thomas
Hohenecker Christoph
Luger Christoph
Elmer Dominik
4:6 7:6 6:1
.4.0.15 Gauper David
Elmer Robert
Hiermann Raphael
Peer Ronny
7:6 3:6 7:5