Zum Inhalt springen

Generali Race to Kitzbühel
Fr, 8.7. So, 10.7.2022, 6114 Kolsass

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.1 Hechensteiner Karl Egger-Riedmüller Stefan Fr, 8.7.2022
.0.0.2 Götting Markus Jordan Sophie Fr, 8.7.2022
.0.0.3 Götting Markus Hechensteiner Karl Fr, 8.7.2022
.0.0.4 Egger-Riedmüller Stefan Lintner Fabian Fr, 8.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Tyshchenko Oksana Hechensteiner Karl Fr, 8.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Kircher Philipp Jordan Sophie Fr, 8.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Egger-Riedmüller Stefan Jordan Sophie Sa, 9.7.2022 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt Naschberger Wolfgang Fr, 8.7.2022
.1.0.7 Danler Bernhard Pretl Lasse Fr, 8.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.8 Weißbacher Jürgen Erler Patrick Fr, 8.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.9 Naschberger Wolfgang Fürschuss Thomas Sa, 9.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt Weißbacher Jürgen Sa, 9.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Staudacher Sebastian Celik Kamer Sa, 9.7.2022 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Naschberger Wolfgang Gstir Otto Sa, 9.7.2022 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Naschberger Wolfgang Pretl Lasse Sa, 9.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Staudacher Sebastian Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt Sa, 9.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.15 Staudacher Sebastian Pretl Lasse So, 10.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.0 Pachler Martin Frick Johannes Fr, 8.7.2022
.2.0.1 Obermayr Jonas Pachler Martin Fr, 8.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.2 Götting Matti Villgrattner Alfred Fr, 8.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.3 Unterrainer Mario Auer Simone Fr, 8.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Zisterer Sandro Frick Johannes Fr, 8.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.5 Frick Johannes Auer Simone Sa, 9.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Pachler Martin Götting Matti Sa, 9.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.7 Götting Matti Auer Simone Sa, 9.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.0 Götting Markus Rainer Peter Fr, 8.7.2022
.3.0.1 Prantl Michael Götting Markus Fr, 8.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.2 Rainer Peter Weißenhofer Alexander Fr, 8.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.3 Lintner Fabian Celik Kamer Fr, 8.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.4 Rainer Peter Celik Kamer Sa, 9.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.5 Steinlechner Harald Mayer Georg Sa, 9.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.6 Götting Markus Steinlechner Harald Sa, 9.7.2022 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.7 Steinlechner Harald Celik Kamer Sa, 9.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.4.0.1 Hüttner Mario Staudacher Sebastian Fr, 8.7.2022
.4.0.2 Baumgartner Anton Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt Sa, 9.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.3 Vrebac Dragan Hüttner Mario Sa, 9.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.4 Staudacher Sebastian Erenda Lea Sa, 9.7.2022 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.5 Zach David Hüttner Mario Sa, 9.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.6 Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt Staudacher Sebastian Sa, 9.7.2022 19:15 Uhr
.4.0.7 Zach David Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt So, 10.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.5.0.2 Gogonic Djordje Narr Otto Georg Fr, 8.7.2022
.5.0.3 Trachmann Kurt Frick Johannes Fr, 8.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.5.0.4 Gogonic Djordje Taibon Mario Fr, 8.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.5.0.5 Zisterer Sandro Narr Otto Georg Fr, 8.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.5.0.6 Pachler Martin Steinlechner Patrik Fr, 8.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.5.0.7 Pachler Martin Weissenegger Jennifer Fr, 8.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.8 Fabian Stephan Spitzenstätter Fiona Sa, 9.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.9 Fischer Dennis Friess Selina Sa, 9.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.10 Narr Otto Georg Fabian Stephan Sa, 9.7.2022 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.11 Fischer Dennis Frick Johannes Sa, 9.7.2022 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.12 Wimmer Andrea Gogonic Djordje Sa, 9.7.2022 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.13 Narr Otto Georg Pachler Martin Sa, 9.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.14 Gogonic Djordje Fischer Dennis So, 10.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.5.0.15 Fischer Dennis Pachler Martin So, 10.7.2022 12:00 Uhr