Zum Inhalt springen

WTV Kat.3 HEAD Jugendtour 2022 1. Turnier
Fr, 6.5. So, 8.5.2022, 1230 Wien

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.12 Strauss Philipp Salzmann Paul 0:0
.0.0.13 Fatahnai Aryan Burghuber Anton 4:0 4:0
.0.0.14 Keschmann Nicolas Salzmann Paul 4:0 4:2
.0.0.15 Zoeschg Aleksander Wagner Laurenz 4:3 3:4 10:6
.0.0.16 Hasenauer Philipp Tretton Yoann 4:0 4:0
.0.0.17 Beroev Matwey Essl Philipp 4:3 4:1
.0.0.18 Strauss Philipp Burghuber Anton 4:3 4:1
.0.0.19 Zoeschg Aleksander Niederleitner-Pusch Theodor 4:2 4:0
.0.0.20 Raser Philipp Clementschitsch Oscar 2:4 4:1 10:3
.0.0.21 Husslein Hugo Schöls Robert 4:2 4:0
.0.0.22 Selinger Nico Tretton Yoann 4:0 4:0
.0.0.23 Palmstorfer Elias Haider Michael 4:2 4:1
.0.0.24 Tretton Enzo Salzmann Paul 4:3 3:4 10:7
.0.0.25 Beroev Matwey Niederleitner-Pusch Theodor 4:1 3:4 10:5
.0.0.26 Salzmann Paul Haider Michael 4:1 1:4 10:8
.0.0.27 Strauss Philipp Raser Philipp 4:0 3:4 12:10
.0.0.28 Selinger Nico Schöls Robert 4:3 4:1
.0.0.29 Beroev Matwey Strauss Philipp 4:0 4:0
.0.0.30 Schöls Robert Salzmann Paul 4:1 4:1
.0.0.31 Beroev Matwey Schöls Robert 4:0 4:0
.1.0.11 Prucha Ralph Scheer Frederik 0:0
.1.0.12 Kasztler Nikolas Wagner Remo 4:0 4:1
.1.0.13 Wagner Mateo Stenzel Julian 0:0
.1.0.14 Reisenbichler Paul Goschler Sebastian 4:3 1:4 10:2
.1.0.15 Horacek Paul Hafner Maximilian Mihai 4:2 4:3
.1.0.16 Pohn Valentin Kajaba Alexander 4:0 4:2
.1.0.17 Bodnarchuk Artem Moitzi Elias 4:2 4:1
.1.0.18 Prucha Ralph Pohn Valentin 4:1 4:1
.1.0.19 Kasztler Nikolas Bartosch Liam 4:3 4:1
.1.0.20 Selmi Badis Wagner Mateo 4:0 4:2
.1.0.21 Sergeev Mikhail Haidarian Jonah 4:0 4:2
.1.0.22 Hollerer Johannes Reisenbichler Paul 4:0 4:1
.1.0.23 Scheer Frederik Horacek Paul 0:4 4:2 10:7
.1.0.24 Kujus Mika Weinhandl Vincent 4:0 4:0
.1.0.25 Selmi Badis Kasztler Nikolas 4:2 4:1
.1.0.26 Prucha Ralph Moitzi Elias 4:1 4:0
.1.0.27 Reisenbichler Paul Haidarian Jonah 4:0 4:1
.1.0.28 Scheer Frederik Weinhandl Vincent 4:2 1:4 10:3
.1.0.29 Haidarian Jonah Scheer Frederik 4:0 4:1
.1.0.30 Prucha Ralph Selmi Badis 4:3 1:4 10:7
.1.0.31 Selmi Badis Haidarian Jonah 4:2 4:2
.2.0.1 Spiller Amélie Reddy Keana 4:2 0:4 10:2
.2.0.2 Kollmann Theresa Kotchetkov Lilia 3:4 4:1 10:3
.2.0.3 Kollmann Theresa Hessel Alina 4:0 4:2
.2.0.4 Kotchetkov Lilia Hessel Alina 4:0 4:0
.2.0.5 Kotchetkov Lilia Spiller Amélie 4:1 4:2
.2.0.6 Kollmann Theresa Reddy Keana 4:1 4:2