Zum Inhalt springen

Stadt der Türme Open Waidhofen/Ybbs 2022 - ITN
Mi, 13.7. So, 17.7.2022, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Maierhofer Kilian Redtensteiner Andreas 0:0
.0.0.1 Reitbauer Jonas Wagner Michael 0:0
.0.0.2 Reitbauer Jonas Kefer Roland 3:6 6:2 6:1
.0.0.3 Atzgerstorfer Lukas Wagner Michael 6:4 6:2
.0.0.4 Bachmayer Andreas Dautinger Patrick 6:1 7:6
.0.0.5 Offenberger Philipp Gutmann Patrick 6:4 6:4
.0.0.6 Maierhofer Kilian Hauenschild Matthias 4:6 6:4 6:4
.0.0.7 Offenberger Robert Schuldner Marc 6:1 6:0
.0.0.8 Dampf Alexander Daniel Lueger 0:0
.0.0.9 Kummer Thomas Reichartzeder David 6:2 6:3
.0.0.10 Labner Michael Mitterauer Christoph 6:2 6:3
.0.0.11 Matzenberger Andreas Prekop Roman 6:2 6:1
.0.0.12 Schmidinger Philip Erhart Matthias 2:6 6:4 6:3
.0.0.13 Gleiß Felix Preinfalk Felix 6:1 6:1
.0.0.14 Redtensteiner Andreas Schwarzschachner Reinhard 6:4 6:4
.0.0.15 Mayrhofer Roland Janovsky Markus 6:3 6:4
.0.0.16 Haider Dominik Aigner Dieter 1:4
.0.0.17 Janovsky Matteo Spreitzer Sebastian 6:0 6:2
.0.0.18 Offenberger Philipp Haider Dominik 6:1 6:3
.0.0.19 Janovsky Matteo Mitterauer Christoph 6:3 6:2
.0.0.20 Maierhofer Kilian Offenberger Robert 6:4 4:6 6:3
.0.0.21 Kummer Thomas Prekop Roman 6:4 6:3
.0.0.22 Schmidinger Philip Preinfalk Felix 7:6 6:3
.0.0.23 Daniel Lueger Redtensteiner Andreas 6:1 6:1
.0.0.24 Mayrhofer Roland Dautinger Patrick 6:1 6:4
.0.0.25 Schmidinger Philip Prekop Roman 7:6 7:5
.0.0.26 Maierhofer Kilian Wagner Michael 6:3 6:7 6:4
.0.0.27 Redtensteiner Andreas Dautinger Patrick 1:6 6:1 6:0
.0.0.28 Haider Dominik Janovsky Matteo 6:1 3:6 6:3
.0.0.29 Maierhofer Kilian Janovsky Matteo 6:3 3:6 6:0
.0.0.30 Schmidinger Philip Redtensteiner Andreas 7:5 4:6 6:3
.0.0.31 Janovsky Matteo Schmidinger Philip 6:1 6:1
.1.0.29 Kammerhofer Julian Pechhacker Michael 0:0
.1.0.30 Salcher Martin Kerninger Luca 0:0
.1.0.31 Kleinhagauer Lukas Schörghofer Paul 6:2 6:2
.1.0.32 Lang Alfons Maierhofer Kilian 6:2 6:1
.1.0.33 Kammerhofer Julian Bittner Ernst 6:2 6:1
.1.0.34 Kapusta Wolfgang Dautinger Patrick 7:5 6:4
.1.0.35 Mühlböck Peter Atzgerstorfer Lukas 6:3 6:2
.1.0.36 Wagner Michael Rapatz Andreas 3:6 7:5 3:2
.1.0.37 Fritsch Michael Kerninger Luca 6:0 7:5
.1.0.38 Gusner Ferdinand Haidler Maximilian 6:1 6:1
.1.0.39 Janovsky Matteo Tatzreiter Markus 7:5 6:0
.1.0.40 Pechhacker Michael Schuldner Marc 0:0
.1.0.41 Mondl Matthias Ernegger Rene 6:1 7:5
.1.0.42 Krimberger Gernot Jansbauer Julian 6:1 6:2
.1.0.43 Kimmeswenger Christoph Schwarzschachner Reinhard 3:6 7:5 6:2
.1.0.44 Gusner Ferdinand Granzer David 6:3 6:3
.1.0.45 Prammer Sebastian Seyrlehner Christian 6:2 6:2
.1.0.46 Wagner Michael Weingartner Gerald 6:1 6:1
.1.0.47 Erhart Matthias Engleder Manuel 6:0 6:2
.1.0.48 Kajaba Alexander Kohut Christian 6:0 6:0
.1.0.49 Salcher Martin Kimmeswenger Christoph 6:2 6:2
.1.0.50 Krimberger Gernot Schörghofer Paul 7:5 6:3
.1.0.51 Pechhacker Michael Seyrlehner Christian 6:3 4:6 6:0
.1.0.52 Dautinger Patrick Engleder Manuel 6:0 6:2
.1.0.53 Mühlböck Peter Gusner Ferdinand 3:6 6:4 7:6
.1.0.54 Kammerhofer Julian Tatzreiter Markus 6:1 6:1
.1.0.55 Mondl Matthias Kohut Christian 6:2 6:0
.1.0.56 Lang Alfons Weingartner Gerald 6:3 6:2
.1.0.57 Kammerhofer Julian Salcher Martin 6:0 6:1
.1.0.58 Lang Alfons Kohut Christian 1:6 6:3
.1.0.59 Pechhacker Michael Krimberger Gernot 6:0 6:0
.1.0.60 Mühlböck Peter Engleder Manuel 6:4 6:3
.1.0.61 Engleder Manuel Kammerhofer Julian 2:6 6:4 6:4
.1.0.62 Pechhacker Michael Kohut Christian 7:5 6:4
.1.0.63 Engleder Manuel Kohut Christian 7:6 6:0