Zum Inhalt springen

Zischka ÖTV Seniors Trophy
Mo, 11.7. Mo, 18.7.2022, 3400 Klosterneuburg

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Herren 70 Einzel 2 Herren 55 Einzel 2 Herren 50 Einzel 2 Herren 40 Einzel 2
Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Feit Gernot Eger Erich 6:1 6:1
.0.0.1 Wengert Anton Lund Peter 0:0
.0.0.2 Lund Peter Eger Erich 0:0
.0.0.3 Wengert Anton Feit Gernot 0:0
.0.0.4 Wengert Anton Eger Erich 0:0
.0.0.5 Lund Peter Feit Gernot 0:0
.1.0.0 Fegerl Franz Lessiak Johann 7:5 6:1
.1.0.1 Lettl Leopold Raitz Richard 0:0
.1.0.2 Griessmaier Heinrich Hofer Ludwig 6:1 6:1
.1.0.3 Fegerl Franz Lettl Leopold 5:1
.1.0.4 Lessiak Johann Raitz Richard 0:0
.1.0.5 Hofer Ludwig Proissl Rudolf 6:0 6:0
.1.0.6 Fegerl Franz Raitz Richard 0:0
.1.0.7 Lessiak Johann Lettl Leopold 0:0
.1.0.8 Griessmaier Heinrich Proissl Rudolf 0:0
.1.0.9 Griessmaier Heinrich Fegerl Franz 6:0 6:2
.2.0.0 Penkler Alfred Böhm Herbert 0:0
.2.0.1 Böhm Herbert Thurner Ernst 6:0 6:0
.2.0.2 Haupt-Buchenrode Alexander Penkler Alfred 6:3 6:0
.2.0.3 Haupt-Buchenrode Alexander Thurner Ernst 6:3 2:6 10:8
.2.1.0 Huber Herbert Penkler Alfred 6:1 6:1
.2.1.1 Vock Dieter Kornherr Franz 6:3 7:6
.2.1.2 Solarovsky Walter Böhm Herbert 3:6 6:1 10:4
.2.1.3 Penkler Alfred Fischer Paul 6:4 3:1
.2.1.4 Kornherr Franz Böhm Herbert 6:2 6:0
.2.1.5 Vock Dieter Solarovsky Walter 6:1 6:0
.2.1.6 Huber Herbert Fischer Paul 0:0
.2.1.7 Vock Dieter Böhm Herbert 6:3 6:4
.2.1.8 Kornherr Franz Solarovsky Walter 6:2 6:4
.3.0.1 Sitzwohl Gerald Ötsch Alfred 0:0
.3.0.2 Ötsch Alfred Sommer Thomas 0:0
.3.0.3 Karall Robert Ebner Johann 6:0 6:0
.3.0.4 Shaw Danny Majer Viktor 5:7 6:4 10:8
.3.0.5 Riederer Herbert Dißlbacher Matthias 0:0
.3.0.6 Karall Robert Rohacek Robert 6:2 6:3
.3.0.7 Shaw Danny Buzanich Johann 6:0 6:0
.3.0.8 Riederer Herbert Mücke Wolfgang 6:0 6:1
.3.0.9 Sitzwohl Gerald Sommer Thomas 6:1 6:1
.3.0.10 Dißlbacher Matthias Mücke Wolfgang 0:0
.3.0.11 Majer Viktor Buzanich Johann 6:1 4:1
.3.0.12 Ebner Johann Rohacek Robert 6:0 6:0
.3.0.13 Sitzwohl Gerald Karall Robert 6:4 6:4
.3.0.14 Riederer Herbert Shaw Danny 6:1 6:0
.3.0.15 Riederer Herbert Karall Robert 6:4 6:1
.4.0.1 Walter Christian Igelsböck Klaus 6:2 6:2
.4.0.2 Posch Alois Öhlschuster Robert 6:3 6:2
.4.0.3 Loibl Herbert Banyai Wolfgang 6:3 7:6
.4.0.4 Kubitschka Hans Walter Christian 6:2 6:1
.4.0.5 Schulte Joe-Henry Haider Josef 7:5 7:5
.4.0.6 Posch Alois Kopf Friedrich 6:3 6:1
.4.0.7 Ramsenthaler Otto Banyai Wolfgang 0:0
.4.0.8 Kubitschka Hans Igelsböck Klaus 6:0 6:0
.4.0.9 Öhlschuster Robert Kopf Friedrich 7:5 6:4
.4.0.10 Loibl Herbert Ramsenthaler Otto 0:0
.4.0.11 Kubitschka Hans Schulte Joe-Henry 6:2 5:7 10:8
.4.0.12 Loibl Herbert Posch Alois 6:3 7:5
.4.0.13 Schulte Joe-Henry Posch Alois 6:3 4:6 10:7
.5.0.0 Krippner Herbert Mayrhuber Franz 0:0
.5.0.1 Lechner Gerald Krippner Herbert 2:6 6:3 11:9
.5.0.2 Schörg Harald Mayrhuber Franz 7:6 2:6 10:5
.5.0.3 Lechner Gerald Schörg Harald 6:2 6:2
.5.1.0 Schörg Harald Pauer Thomas 3:6 6:2 10:7
.5.1.1 Krippner Herbert Karabece Osman 6:2 6:0
.5.1.2 Pauer Thomas Jünger Andreas 0:0
.5.1.3 Karabece Osman Peltz Wilhelm 5:7 6:4 12:10
.5.1.4 Krippner Herbert Peltz Wilhelm 6:0 6:4
.5.1.5 Schörg Harald Jünger Andreas 0:0
.6.0.0 Zecha Thomas Ramsauer Heribert 0:0
.6.0.1 Cotugno Stefano Zecha Thomas 6:0 6:1
.6.0.2 Duchek Oliver Ramsauer Heribert 6:3 3:6 10:5
.6.0.3 Cotugno Stefano Duchek Oliver 6:3 6:1
.6.1.0 Duchek Oliver Zecha Thomas 6:1 6:0
.6.1.1 Doralt Paul Pirngruber Alexander 6:1 6:3
.6.1.2 Duchek Oliver Doralt Paul 6:1 6:1
.6.1.3 Zecha Thomas Pirngruber Alexander 6:3 6:4
.6.1.4 Zecha Thomas Doralt Paul 7:6 6:1
.6.1.5 Duchek Oliver Pirngruber Alexander 0:0
.7.0.0 Mladek Stefan Lucic Moris 0:0
.7.0.1 Fisar Sebastian Mladek Stefan 6:1 6:3
.7.0.2 Lucic Moris Hartl Gerald 6:2 6:1
.7.0.3 Fisar Sebastian Hartl Gerald 7:5 6:4
.7.1.3 Neswadba Christian Mladek Stefan 6:2 6:1
.7.1.4 Lucic Moris Mladek Stefan 6:4 6:4
.7.1.5 Lucic Moris Neswadba Christian 1:2
.8.0.0 Martinz Heidrun Zheleznyak Oxana 6:4 6:4
.8.0.1 Dechel Margit Ebner Angela 6:4 6:3
.8.0.2 Zheleznyak Oxana Ebner Angela 6:1 6:2
.8.0.3 Martinz Heidrun Dechel Margit 6:4 6:2
.8.0.4 Martinz Heidrun Ebner Angela 6:3 6:0
.8.0.5 Zheleznyak Oxana Dechel Margit 6:3 6:1