Zum Inhalt springen

6. St.Veit Open 2022 powered by Jacques Lemans
Mo, 11.7. Mo, 25.7.2022, 9300 St. Veit/Glan

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.29 Gregoritsch Jonas Widmann Stefan 0:0
.0.0.30 Petjak Christian Scheitz Felix 6:4 6:4
.0.0.31 Kobau Thomas Singer Stefan 6:4 6:4
.0.0.32 Valent Patrick Lungkofler Gerald 6:0 7:5
.0.0.33 Gaggl Christopher Gratzer Markus Oliver 6:2 6:3
.0.0.34 Mack Sebastian Schöffmann Florian 6:4 6:2
.0.0.35 Traussnig Daniel Diexer Manfred 6:4 3:6 10:6
.0.0.36 Krappinger Oliver Valent Patrick 6:4 6:7 10:8
.0.0.37 Zollbrecht Andreas Haberl Stephan 6:4 6:3
.0.0.38 Schweighofer Julian Petzner Thomas 6:1 6:1
.0.0.39 Flaschberger Manuel Ebner Jürgen 6:2 6:0
.0.0.40 Schluga Moritz Riedl Christian 6:2 6:2
.0.0.41 Oberwinkler Marko Puschitz Roman 6:1 6:1
.0.0.42 Widmann Stefan West Marco 6:0 6:3
.0.0.43 Krappinger Oliver Konrad Thomas 1:0
.0.0.44 Schnitzler Nico Gregoritsch Jonas 6:1 6:3
.0.0.45 Widmann Stefan Mack Sebastian 7:6 6:3
.0.0.46 Petzmann Markus Preschern Martin 6:1 6:1
.0.0.47 Oberwinkler Marko Gratzer Markus Oliver 6:1 6:2
.0.0.48 Singer Stefan Diexer Manfred 6:2 6:7 10:1
.0.0.49 Petjak Christian Riedl Christian 6:3 2:6 11:9
.0.0.50 Oberwinkler Marko Riedl Christian 6:1 6:0
.0.0.51 Zollbrecht Andreas Preschern Martin 6:2 6:2
.0.0.52 Schweighofer Julian Ebner Jürgen 6:2 6:3
.0.0.53 Singer Stefan Gregoritsch Jonas 4:6 7:5 10:2
.0.0.54 Schweighofer Julian Konrad Thomas 6:2 6:0
.0.0.55 Zollbrecht Andreas Widmann Stefan 6:1 6:4
.0.0.56 Schweighofer Julian Widmann Stefan 6:1 6:3
.0.0.57 Gregoritsch Jonas Oberwinkler Marko 6:1 6:2
.0.0.58 Oberwinkler Marko Schweighofer Julian 6:3 7:6
.1.0.54 Kappel Thomas Pirolt Christopher 0:0
.1.0.55 Preschern Martin Schweighofer Julian 6:0 6:0
.1.0.56 Stückelberger Lukas Smole Toni 3:6 6:3 6:3
.1.0.57 Gregoritsch Jonas Salbrechter Michael 6:4 7:5
.1.0.58 Klingsbichel Rene Valent Patrick 6:2 6:1
.1.0.59 Zollbrecht Andreas Schöffmann Florian 6:2 6:4
.1.0.60 Gratzer Markus Oliver Huber Dominik 6:0 6:2
.1.0.61 Rattenberger Dominik Haberl Stephan 6:2 6:0
.1.0.62 Schnitzler Nico Waldner Christoph 6:0 6:1
.1.0.63 Kappel Thomas Hohenwarter Daniel 6:1 6:0
.1.0.64 Kogler Christian Kobau Thomas 6:0 6:0
.1.0.65 Smole Toni Traussnig Daniel 6:0 6:2
.1.0.66 Lungkofler Gerald Wogatai Stefan 6:2 6:3
.1.0.67 Groinig Andreas Klingsbichel Rene 6:3 6:0
.1.0.68 Gaggl Christopher Oberwinkler Marko 6:1 6:0
.1.0.69 Valent Thomas Plieschnig Stefan 6:0 6:0
.1.0.70 Puaschitz Peter-Sebastian Speiser Tobias 6:3 6:1
.1.0.71 Flaschberger Manuel Kropiunik Marjan 6:2 6:1
.1.0.72 Sturm Dominik Scheitz Felix 6:1 6:1
.1.0.73 Petjak Christian Ballon Gustav 6:4 6:4
.1.0.74 Frühwirth Lukas Huber Dominik 6:4 7:5
.1.0.75 Mack Sebastian Glatz Markus 7:5 6:2
.1.0.76 Supanz Philipp Pils Felix 6:3 6:0
.1.0.77 Petzmann Markus Ratarciuc Ionut 7:6 6:1
.1.0.78 Schluga Moritz Werdnig Andreas 6:0 6:1
.1.0.79 Valent Thomas Smole Toni 6:1 6:1
.1.0.80 Höfferer Michael Puschitz Roman 6:0 6:1
.1.0.81 Glatz Markus Reiner Marcel 6:4 6:1
.1.0.82 Konrad Thomas Lach Florian 6:1 6:3
.1.0.83 Singer Stefan Pirolt Christopher 6:0 6:2
.1.0.84 Kraschl Andreas Payer Alexander 6:2 6:0
.1.0.85 Zollbrecht Andreas Geyer Alexander 6:0 6:0
.1.0.86 Wernig Florian Kampitsch Alexander 6:3 5:7 6:1
.1.0.87 Krappinger Oliver Waschnig Daniel 6:0 6:2
.1.0.88 Erlacher Thomas Petzner Thomas 6:0 6:0
.1.0.89 Widmann Stefan Kristler Julian 7:5 6:2
.1.0.90 Kugi Gernot Schweighofer Julian 6:3 6:0
.1.0.91 Waldner Christoph Pirolt Christopher 6:2 6:0
.1.0.92 Röthel Valentin Salbrechter Michael 6:3 6:1
.1.0.93 Waldner Christian Pöschl Walter 6:0 6:0
.1.0.94 Rattenberger Dominik Bischelsberger Andreas 6:0 6:1
.1.0.95 Frank Marco Speiser Tobias 5:7 7:5 6:3
.1.0.96 Oraze Marco West Marco 6:0 6:0
.1.0.97 Frühwirth Lukas Majdic Philipp 6:0 6:0
.1.0.98 Groinig Andreas Oraze Marco 6:1 6:2
.1.0.99 Kappel Thomas Ratarciuc Ionut 6:1 6:1
.1.0.100 Frühstück Florian Kropiunik Marjan 6:1 6:0
.1.0.101 Erlacher Thomas Rattenberger Dominik 6:3 6:3
.1.0.102 Kugi Gernot Sturm Dominik 6:1 6:2
.1.0.103 Lach Florian Geyer Alexander 6:0 6:1
.1.0.104 Kogler Christian Reiner Marcel 7:5 7:6
.1.0.105 Groinig Andreas Pirolt Christopher 6:0 6:1
.1.0.106 Kraschl Andreas Kampitsch Alexander 6:2 6:0
.1.0.107 Waschnig Daniel Pils Felix 6:3 6:0
.1.0.108 Salbrechter Michael Wogatai Stefan 6:1 6:3
.1.0.109 Erlacher Thomas Geyer Alexander 0:0
.1.0.110 Kappel Thomas Kropiunik Marjan 6:2 6:1
.1.0.111 Kropiunik Marjan Kristler Julian 0:0
.1.0.112 Oberwinkler Marko Ballon Gustav 6:0 6:4
.1.0.113 Höfferer Michael Waldner Christian 6:3 6:0
.1.0.114 Frank Marco Werdnig Andreas 6:4 6:0
.1.0.115 Valent Thomas Reiner Marcel 6:1 5:7 6:2
.1.0.116 Höfferer Michael Waschnig Daniel 6:3 6:4
.1.0.117 Kappel Thomas Geyer Alexander 6:3 6:4
.1.0.118 Kugi Gernot Wogatai Stefan 6:3 6:2
.1.0.119 Werdnig Andreas Majdic Philipp 6:0 6:3
.1.0.120 Valent Thomas Höfferer Michael 6:4 6:3
.1.0.121 Kraschl Andreas Ballon Gustav 6:0 6:2
.1.0.122 Kugi Gernot Pirolt Christopher 7:5 6:1
.1.0.123 Kraschl Andreas Majdic Philipp 6:2 6:0
.1.0.124 Valent Thomas Kappel Thomas 3:6 6:2 7:5
.1.0.125 Pirolt Christopher Majdic Philipp 7:6 5:7 6:4
.1.0.126 Valent Thomas Majdic Philipp 7:6 6:4
.2.0.3 Pipal Dominique Cech Robert 0:0
.2.0.4 Widmann Stefan Seidler Christian 6:0 6:1
.2.0.5 Wilhelmer - Zitter Björn Kuss Gero 7:6 7:6
.2.0.6 Pöschl Walter Petzmann Markus 6:0 7:6
.2.0.7 Singer Stefan Pipal Dominique 6:1 6:2
.2.0.8 Wogatai Stefan Frühstück Florian 6:3 6:3
.2.0.9 Oberwinkler Marko Cech Robert 6:0 6:1
.2.0.10 Petjak Christian Ebner Jürgen 6:4 6:3
.2.0.11 Ballon Gustav Haag Horst 6:1 6:2
.2.0.12 Gallo Massimiliano Flaschberger Manuel 6:0 6:1
.2.0.13 Kohlweiss Christian Kroisleitner Martin 6:3 6:2
.2.0.14 Gratzer Markus Oliver Cech Robert 6:0 6:0
.2.0.15 Kogler Christian Lisborg Peter 6:3 4:6 10:7
.2.0.16 Wogatai Stefan Seidler Christian 6:1 6:2
.2.0.17 Majdic Philipp Ebner Jürgen 6:2 6:3
.2.0.18 Lach Florian Konrad Thomas 6:2 6:3
.2.0.19 Groinig Andreas Glatz Markus 0:0
.2.0.20 Wilhelmer - Zitter Björn Pipal Dominique 7:6 6:2
.2.0.21 Pöschl Walter Lisborg Peter 6:1 6:1
.2.0.22 Lach Florian Kugi Gernot 6:0 6:3
.2.0.23 Wogatai Stefan Cech Robert 1:6 6:3 10:5
.2.0.24 Groinig Andreas Kohlweiss Christian 6:4 2:6 10:6
.2.0.25 Ballon Gustav Gallo Massimiliano 2:6 6:2 12:10
.2.0.26 Majdic Philipp Lisborg Peter 6:1 6:0
.2.0.27 Ballon Gustav Kugi Gernot 6:0 7:5
.2.0.28 Pipal Dominique Groinig Andreas 3:6 6:4 11:9
.2.0.29 Cech Robert Kugi Gernot 7:6 6:3
.2.0.30 Majdic Philipp Pipal Dominique 6:0 6:2
.2.0.31 Majdic Philipp Kugi Gernot 6:1 6:2
.3.0.4 Kohlweiss Christian Wogatai Stefan 0:0
.3.0.5 Kerndle Thomas Taumberger Ernst 6:2 6:1
.3.0.6 Pipal Dominique Preschern Martin 6:2 6:1
.3.0.7 Frühstück Florian Rattenberger Erich 6:4 6:2
.3.0.8 Rattenberger Erich Orasche Daniel 6:4 6:3
.3.0.9 Kerndle Thomas Wogatai Stefan 1:6 7:5 10:7
.3.0.10 Kohlweiss Christian Pipal Dominique 7:5 7:6
.3.0.11 Seidler Christian Gabritsch Peter 7:5 6:3
.3.0.12 Kappel Thomas Gabritsch Peter 6:1 6:1
.3.0.13 Wogatai Stefan Orasche Daniel 6:0 6:0
.3.0.14 Kappel Thomas Kohlweiss Christian 6:3 6:2
.3.0.15 Kappel Thomas Orasche Daniel 5:7 7:6 10:4
.4.0.13 Thurner Florian
Milovanovic Nikola
Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
0:0
.4.0.14 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Hohenwarter Edgar
Hohenwarter Daniel
6:1 6:0
.4.0.15 Töplitzer Philipp
Springer David
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
6:2 6:4
.4.0.16 Huber Dominik
Röthel Valentin
Flaschberger Manuel
Petzmann Markus
6:2 7:5
.4.0.17 Pötschger Rafael
Bischof Andreas
Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kogler Christian
6:4 6:3
.4.0.18 Prosic Fehim
Pilgram Daniel
Langmaier Herbert
Ebner Jürgen
6:1 6:1
.4.0.19 Stückelberger Lukas
Prossegger Roland
Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
6:1 6:4
.4.0.20 Langmaier Herbert
Ebner Jürgen
Kristler Julian
Kampitsch Alexander
0:0
.4.0.21 Thurner Florian
Milovanovic Nikola
Langmaier Herbert
Ebner Jürgen
6:2 6:3
.4.0.22 Mayer Michael
Rattenberger Dominik
Huber Dominik
Röthel Valentin
6:1 6:1
.4.0.23 Gögelburger Patrick
Zitzenbacher Roland
Lisborg Peter
Jölly Armin
6:3 6:0
.4.0.24 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Lisborg Peter
Jölly Armin
6:1 6:3
.4.0.25 Frank Marco
Gratzer Wolfgang
Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kogler Christian
6:1 6:4
.4.0.26 Mayer Michael
Rattenberger Dominik
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
6:1 6:3
.4.0.27 Frank Marco
Gratzer Wolfgang
Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
6:4 6:0
.4.0.28 Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
6:3 6:2
.4.0.29 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Thurner Florian
Milovanovic Nikola
6:2 2:6 10:8
.4.0.30 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
7:6 6:4
.5.0.4 Haag Horst
Haag Julia
Kogler Christian
Sebestyen Maximiliane
0:0
.5.0.5 Pichler Tamara
Sturm Dominik
Hohenwarter Daniel
Strutzmann Sabrina
7:5 7:6
.5.0.6 Huber Dominik
Benedikt Sylvia
Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kurnig Sabrina
6:4 6:1
.5.0.7 Gregoritsch Nora
Gregoritsch Jonas
Hebein Manuela
Röthel Valentin
6:3 6:3
.5.0.8 Gregoritsch Nora
Gregoritsch Jonas
Valent Thomas
Reiner Michelle
0:0
.5.0.9 Haag Horst
Haag Julia
Orter Sandra
Salbrechter Helmut
6:4 7:5
.5.0.10 Huber Fabio
Koban Julia
Pichler Tamara
Sturm Dominik
6:1 6:3
.5.0.11 Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kurnig Sabrina
Kogler Christian
Sebestyen Maximiliane
6:0 6:0
.5.0.12 Erlacher Julia
Frühwirth Lukas
Haag Horst
Haag Julia
7:5 6:0
.5.0.13 Kogler Christian
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Valent Thomas
Reiner Michelle
2:6 6:3 10:2
.5.0.14 Huber Fabio
Koban Julia
Haag Horst
Haag Julia
6:0 6:3
.5.0.15 Huber Fabio
Koban Julia
Valent Thomas
Reiner Michelle
4:6 6:2 10:4
.6.0.8 Köhler Sabine
Valent Andrea
Gregoritsch Nora
Timofeeva Ekaterina
0:0
.6.0.9 Kohlweiß Cornelia
Schöffmann Sabine
Miklautz Victoria
Gurmann Daniela
6:1 6:3
.6.0.10 Köhler Sabine
Valent Andrea
Benedikt Sylvia
Strutzmann Sabrina
6:2 6:2
.6.0.11 Kogler Sabrina
Wutte Manuela
Gregoritsch Nora
Timofeeva Ekaterina
3:6 7:6 11:9
.6.0.12 Kohlweiß Cornelia
Schöffmann Sabine
Köhler Sabine
Valent Andrea
6:1 6:0
.6.0.13 Hebein Manuela
Stern Rebecca
Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
6:1 6:0
.6.0.14 Gregoritsch Nora
Timofeeva Ekaterina
Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
7:6 6:4
.6.0.15 Kohlweiß Cornelia
Schöffmann Sabine
Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
6:3 7:6
.7.0.0 Mack Laura Orter Sandra 0:0
.7.0.1 Gurmann Daniela Hebein Manuela 6:1 6:0
.7.0.2 Stern Rebecca Orter Sandra 6:0 6:3
.7.0.3 Pichler Tamara Wutte Manuela 6:1 6:0
.7.0.4 Kohlweiß Cornelia Pacher Anna 6:0 6:0
.7.0.5 Timofeeva Ekaterina Maier Petra 6:0 6:0
.7.0.6 Kogler Sabrina Gregoritsch Nora 6:0 6:0
.7.0.7 Lungkofler Angelika Strutzmann Sabrina 0:0
.7.0.8 Schabernig Simone Mack Laura 6:1 6:4
.7.0.9 Gurmann Daniela Gregoritsch Nora 6:3 6:4
.7.0.10 Kohlweiß Cornelia Timofeeva Ekaterina 6:2 6:1
.7.0.11 Mack Laura Wutte Manuela 6:3 6:4
.7.0.12 Strutzmann Sabrina Orter Sandra 6:1 6:1
.7.0.13 Kohlweiß Cornelia Mack Laura 6:1 6:0
.7.0.14 Orter Sandra Gurmann Daniela 7:5 6:2
.7.0.15 Kohlweiß Cornelia Gurmann Daniela 6:1 6:4
.8.0.2 Maier Petra Pichler Tamara 0:0
.8.0.3 Hebein Manuela Maier Petra 6:3 6:1
.8.0.4 Stern Rebecca Kogler Sabrina 6:0 6:1
.8.0.5 Pacher Anna Maier Petra 7:5 6:4
.8.0.6 Kogler Sabrina Pichler Tamara 2:6 6:4 10:4
.8.0.7 Pacher Anna Kogler Sabrina 6:4 6:3