Zum Inhalt springen

6. St.Veit Open 2022 powered by Jacques Lemans
Mo, 11.7. Mo, 25.7.2022, 9300 St. Veit/Glan

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.29 Gregoritsch Jonas Widmann Stefan Mo, 11.7.2022
.0.0.30 Petjak Christian Scheitz Felix So, 17.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.31 Kobau Thomas Singer Stefan Mo, 18.7.2022 15:30 Uhr
.0.0.32 Valent Patrick Lungkofler Gerald Mo, 18.7.2022 18:45 Uhr
.0.0.33 Gaggl Christopher Gratzer Markus Oliver Mo, 18.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.34 Mack Sebastian Schöffmann Florian Mo, 18.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.35 Traussnig Daniel Diexer Manfred Di, 19.7.2022 07:00 Uhr
.0.0.36 Krappinger Oliver Valent Patrick Di, 19.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.37 Zollbrecht Andreas Haberl Stephan Di, 19.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.38 Schweighofer Julian Petzner Thomas Di, 19.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.39 Flaschberger Manuel Ebner Jürgen Di, 19.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.40 Schluga Moritz Riedl Christian Di, 19.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.41 Oberwinkler Marko Puschitz Roman Di, 19.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.42 Widmann Stefan West Marco Di, 19.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.43 Krappinger Oliver Konrad Thomas Mi, 20.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.0.0.44 Schnitzler Nico Gregoritsch Jonas Mi, 20.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.45 Widmann Stefan Mack Sebastian Mi, 20.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.46 Petzmann Markus Preschern Martin Mi, 20.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.47 Oberwinkler Marko Gratzer Markus Oliver Mi, 20.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.48 Singer Stefan Diexer Manfred Mi, 20.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.49 Petjak Christian Riedl Christian Mi, 20.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.50 Oberwinkler Marko Riedl Christian Do, 21.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.51 Zollbrecht Andreas Preschern Martin Do, 21.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.52 Schweighofer Julian Ebner Jürgen Do, 21.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.53 Singer Stefan Gregoritsch Jonas Fr, 22.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.54 Schweighofer Julian Konrad Thomas Fr, 22.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.55 Zollbrecht Andreas Widmann Stefan Fr, 22.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.56 Schweighofer Julian Widmann Stefan Sa, 23.7.2022 08:00 Uhr
.0.0.57 Gregoritsch Jonas Oberwinkler Marko Sa, 23.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.58 Oberwinkler Marko Schweighofer Julian Mo, 25.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.54 Kappel Thomas Pirolt Christopher Mo, 11.7.2022
.1.0.55 Preschern Martin Schweighofer Julian Mo, 11.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.56 Stückelberger Lukas Smole Toni Mo, 11.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.57 Gregoritsch Jonas Salbrechter Michael Mo, 11.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.58 Klingsbichel Rene Valent Patrick Mo, 11.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.59 Zollbrecht Andreas Schöffmann Florian Mo, 11.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.60 Gratzer Markus Oliver Huber Dominik Mo, 11.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.61 Rattenberger Dominik Haberl Stephan Mo, 11.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.62 Schnitzler Nico Waldner Christoph Di, 12.7.2022 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.63 Kappel Thomas Hohenwarter Daniel Di, 12.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.64 Kogler Christian Kobau Thomas Di, 12.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.65 Smole Toni Traussnig Daniel Di, 12.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.66 Lungkofler Gerald Wogatai Stefan Di, 12.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.67 Groinig Andreas Klingsbichel Rene Di, 12.7.2022 17:45 Uhr
.1.0.68 Gaggl Christopher Oberwinkler Marko Di, 12.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.69 Valent Thomas Plieschnig Stefan Di, 12.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.70 Puaschitz Peter-Sebastian Speiser Tobias Di, 12.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.71 Flaschberger Manuel Kropiunik Marjan Di, 12.7.2022 20:00 Uhr
.1.0.72 Sturm Dominik Scheitz Felix Mi, 13.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.73 Petjak Christian Ballon Gustav Mi, 13.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.74 Frühwirth Lukas Huber Dominik Mi, 13.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.75 Mack Sebastian Glatz Markus Mi, 13.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.76 Supanz Philipp Pils Felix Mi, 13.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.77 Petzmann Markus Ratarciuc Ionut Mi, 13.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.78 Schluga Moritz Werdnig Andreas Mi, 13.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.79 Valent Thomas Smole Toni Mi, 13.7.2022 18:15 Uhr
.1.0.80 Höfferer Michael Puschitz Roman Mi, 13.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.81 Glatz Markus Reiner Marcel Mi, 13.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.82 Konrad Thomas Lach Florian Mi, 13.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.83 Singer Stefan Pirolt Christopher Mi, 13.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.1.0.84 Kraschl Andreas Payer Alexander Do, 14.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.85 Zollbrecht Andreas Geyer Alexander Do, 14.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.86 Wernig Florian Kampitsch Alexander Do, 14.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.87 Krappinger Oliver Waschnig Daniel Do, 14.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.88 Erlacher Thomas Petzner Thomas Do, 14.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.89 Widmann Stefan Kristler Julian Do, 14.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.90 Kugi Gernot Schweighofer Julian Do, 14.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.91 Waldner Christoph Pirolt Christopher Do, 14.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.92 Röthel Valentin Salbrechter Michael Do, 14.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.93 Waldner Christian Pöschl Walter Do, 14.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.94 Rattenberger Dominik Bischelsberger Andreas Do, 14.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.95 Frank Marco Speiser Tobias Fr, 15.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.96 Oraze Marco West Marco Fr, 15.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.97 Frühwirth Lukas Majdic Philipp Fr, 15.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.98 Groinig Andreas Oraze Marco Fr, 15.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.99 Kappel Thomas Ratarciuc Ionut Fr, 15.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.100 Frühstück Florian Kropiunik Marjan Sa, 16.7.2022 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.101 Erlacher Thomas Rattenberger Dominik Sa, 16.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.102 Kugi Gernot Sturm Dominik Sa, 16.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.103 Lach Florian Geyer Alexander Sa, 16.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.104 Kogler Christian Reiner Marcel Sa, 16.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.105 Groinig Andreas Pirolt Christopher So, 17.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.106 Kraschl Andreas Kampitsch Alexander So, 17.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.107 Waschnig Daniel Pils Felix So, 17.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.108 Salbrechter Michael Wogatai Stefan So, 17.7.2022 15:30 Uhr
.1.0.109 Erlacher Thomas Geyer Alexander Mo, 18.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.110 Kappel Thomas Kropiunik Marjan Mo, 18.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.111 Kropiunik Marjan Kristler Julian Mo, 18.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.112 Oberwinkler Marko Ballon Gustav Mo, 18.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.113 Höfferer Michael Waldner Christian Mo, 18.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.114 Frank Marco Werdnig Andreas Mo, 18.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.115 Valent Thomas Reiner Marcel Mo, 18.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.116 Höfferer Michael Waschnig Daniel Di, 19.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.117 Kappel Thomas Geyer Alexander Mi, 20.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.118 Kugi Gernot Wogatai Stefan Mi, 20.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.119 Werdnig Andreas Majdic Philipp Mi, 20.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.120 Valent Thomas Höfferer Michael Do, 21.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.121 Kraschl Andreas Ballon Gustav Do, 21.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.122 Kugi Gernot Pirolt Christopher Do, 21.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.123 Kraschl Andreas Majdic Philipp Fr, 22.7.2022 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.124 Valent Thomas Kappel Thomas Sa, 23.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.125 Pirolt Christopher Majdic Philipp So, 24.7.2022 09:30 Uhr
.1.0.126 Valent Thomas Majdic Philipp Mo, 25.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Pipal Dominique Cech Robert Mo, 11.7.2022
.2.0.4 Widmann Stefan Seidler Christian Mo, 11.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.5 Wilhelmer - Zitter Björn Kuss Gero Mo, 11.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Pöschl Walter Petzmann Markus Di, 12.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.7 Singer Stefan Pipal Dominique Di, 12.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.2.0.8 Wogatai Stefan Frühstück Florian Mi, 13.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.9 Oberwinkler Marko Cech Robert Do, 14.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.10 Petjak Christian Ebner Jürgen Do, 14.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.11 Ballon Gustav Haag Horst Do, 14.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.12 Gallo Massimiliano Flaschberger Manuel Do, 14.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.2.0.13 Kohlweiss Christian Kroisleitner Martin Fr, 15.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.14 Gratzer Markus Oliver Cech Robert Fr, 15.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.15 Kogler Christian Lisborg Peter Fr, 15.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.16 Wogatai Stefan Seidler Christian Fr, 15.7.2022 17:45 Uhr
.2.0.17 Majdic Philipp Ebner Jürgen Fr, 15.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.18 Lach Florian Konrad Thomas Sa, 16.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.19 Groinig Andreas Glatz Markus Sa, 16.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.20 Wilhelmer - Zitter Björn Pipal Dominique Sa, 16.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.21 Pöschl Walter Lisborg Peter So, 17.7.2022 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.22 Lach Florian Kugi Gernot Mo, 18.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.23 Wogatai Stefan Cech Robert Mo, 18.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.24 Groinig Andreas Kohlweiss Christian Mo, 18.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.25 Ballon Gustav Gallo Massimiliano Di, 19.7.2022 18:45 Uhr
.2.0.26 Majdic Philipp Lisborg Peter Di, 19.7.2022 19:15 Uhr
.2.0.27 Ballon Gustav Kugi Gernot Mi, 20.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.28 Pipal Dominique Groinig Andreas Do, 21.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.29 Cech Robert Kugi Gernot Fr, 22.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.30 Majdic Philipp Pipal Dominique Sa, 23.7.2022 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.31 Majdic Philipp Kugi Gernot So, 24.7.2022 11:00 Uhr
.3.0.4 Kohlweiss Christian Wogatai Stefan Mo, 11.7.2022
.3.0.5 Kerndle Thomas Taumberger Ernst Di, 12.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.6 Pipal Dominique Preschern Martin Di, 12.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.7 Frühstück Florian Rattenberger Erich Do, 14.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.8 Rattenberger Erich Orasche Daniel Sa, 16.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Kerndle Thomas Wogatai Stefan Sa, 16.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.10 Kohlweiss Christian Pipal Dominique So, 17.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Seidler Christian Gabritsch Peter Mo, 18.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.12 Kappel Thomas Gabritsch Peter Di, 19.7.2022 15:45 Uhr
.3.0.13 Wogatai Stefan Orasche Daniel Di, 19.7.2022 17:45 Uhr
.3.0.14 Kappel Thomas Kohlweiss Christian Fr, 22.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.15 Kappel Thomas Orasche Daniel So, 24.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.13 Thurner Florian
Milovanovic Nikola
Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
Mo, 11.7.2022
.4.0.14 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Hohenwarter Edgar
Hohenwarter Daniel
Mi, 13.7.2022 16:45 Uhr
.4.0.15 Töplitzer Philipp
Springer David
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
Mi, 13.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.16 Huber Dominik
Röthel Valentin
Flaschberger Manuel
Petzmann Markus
Mi, 13.7.2022 20:00 Uhr
.4.0.17 Pötschger Rafael
Bischof Andreas
Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kogler Christian
Do, 14.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.4.0.18 Prosic Fehim
Pilgram Daniel
Langmaier Herbert
Ebner Jürgen
Fr, 15.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.19 Stückelberger Lukas
Prossegger Roland
Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
So, 17.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.4.0.20 Langmaier Herbert
Ebner Jürgen
Kristler Julian
Kampitsch Alexander
So, 17.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.4.0.21 Thurner Florian
Milovanovic Nikola
Langmaier Herbert
Ebner Jürgen
So, 17.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.22 Mayer Michael
Rattenberger Dominik
Huber Dominik
Röthel Valentin
So, 17.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.23 Gögelburger Patrick
Zitzenbacher Roland
Lisborg Peter
Jölly Armin
Mo, 18.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.4.0.24 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Lisborg Peter
Jölly Armin
Mo, 18.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.25 Frank Marco
Gratzer Wolfgang
Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kogler Christian
Mo, 18.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.26 Mayer Michael
Rattenberger Dominik
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
Mi, 20.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.27 Frank Marco
Gratzer Wolfgang
Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
Mi, 20.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.4.0.28 Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
Fr, 22.7.2022 14:00 Uhr
.4.0.29 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Thurner Florian
Milovanovic Nikola
Sa, 23.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.4.0.30 Valent Thomas
Wildhaber Stefan
Pirolt Christopher
Rattenberger Erich
So, 24.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.4 Haag Horst
Haag Julia
Kogler Christian
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Mo, 11.7.2022
.5.0.5 Pichler Tamara
Sturm Dominik
Hohenwarter Daniel
Strutzmann Sabrina
Di, 12.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.6 Huber Dominik
Benedikt Sylvia
Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kurnig Sabrina
Di, 12.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.5.0.7 Gregoritsch Nora
Gregoritsch Jonas
Hebein Manuela
Röthel Valentin
Do, 14.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.5.0.8 Gregoritsch Nora
Gregoritsch Jonas
Valent Thomas
Reiner Michelle
Sa, 16.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.9 Haag Horst
Haag Julia
Orter Sandra
Salbrechter Helmut
So, 17.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.10 Huber Fabio
Koban Julia
Pichler Tamara
Sturm Dominik
Mo, 18.7.2022 19:30 Uhr
.5.0.11 Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kurnig Sabrina
Kogler Christian
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Di, 19.7.2022 17:15 Uhr
.5.0.12 Erlacher Julia
Frühwirth Lukas
Haag Horst
Haag Julia
Di, 19.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.13 Kogler Christian
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Valent Thomas
Reiner Michelle
Do, 21.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.5.0.14 Huber Fabio
Koban Julia
Haag Horst
Haag Julia
So, 24.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.15 Huber Fabio
Koban Julia
Valent Thomas
Reiner Michelle
Mo, 25.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.6.0.8 Köhler Sabine
Valent Andrea
Gregoritsch Nora
Timofeeva Ekaterina
Mo, 11.7.2022
.6.0.9 Kohlweiß Cornelia
Schöffmann Sabine
Miklautz Victoria
Gurmann Daniela
Mi, 13.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.6.0.10 Köhler Sabine
Valent Andrea
Benedikt Sylvia
Strutzmann Sabrina
Fr, 15.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.6.0.11 Kogler Sabrina
Wutte Manuela
Gregoritsch Nora
Timofeeva Ekaterina
Fr, 15.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.6.0.12 Kohlweiß Cornelia
Schöffmann Sabine
Köhler Sabine
Valent Andrea
So, 17.7.2022 12:00 Uhr
.6.0.13 Hebein Manuela
Stern Rebecca
Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
So, 17.7.2022 14:00 Uhr
.6.0.14 Gregoritsch Nora
Timofeeva Ekaterina
Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Di, 19.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.6.0.15 Kohlweiß Cornelia
Schöffmann Sabine
Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Sa, 23.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.7.0.0 Mack Laura Orter Sandra Mo, 11.7.2022
.7.0.1 Gurmann Daniela Hebein Manuela Mo, 11.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.7.0.2 Stern Rebecca Orter Sandra Di, 12.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.7.0.3 Pichler Tamara Wutte Manuela Mi, 13.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.7.0.4 Kohlweiß Cornelia Pacher Anna Mi, 13.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.7.0.5 Timofeeva Ekaterina Maier Petra Do, 14.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.7.0.6 Kogler Sabrina Gregoritsch Nora Do, 14.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.7.0.7 Lungkofler Angelika Strutzmann Sabrina Do, 14.7.2022 18:30 Uhr
.7.0.8 Schabernig Simone Mack Laura Sa, 16.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.7.0.9 Gurmann Daniela Gregoritsch Nora So, 17.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.7.0.10 Kohlweiß Cornelia Timofeeva Ekaterina So, 17.7.2022 18:00 Uhr
.7.0.11 Mack Laura Wutte Manuela Mo, 18.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.7.0.12 Strutzmann Sabrina Orter Sandra Di, 19.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.7.0.13 Kohlweiß Cornelia Mack Laura Mi, 20.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.7.0.14 Orter Sandra Gurmann Daniela Do, 21.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.7.0.15 Kohlweiß Cornelia Gurmann Daniela So, 24.7.2022 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.2 Maier Petra Pichler Tamara Mo, 11.7.2022
.8.0.3 Hebein Manuela Maier Petra Mi, 20.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.8.0.4 Stern Rebecca Kogler Sabrina Do, 21.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.8.0.5 Pacher Anna Maier Petra Do, 21.7.2022 17:00 Uhr
.8.0.6 Kogler Sabrina Pichler Tamara Sa, 23.7.2022 16:30 Uhr
.8.0.7 Pacher Anna Kogler Sabrina So, 24.7.2022 18:30 Uhr