Zum Inhalt springen

Tennisoutlet Trophy 2022 - TV Pamhagen
Do, 7.7. So, 10.7.2022, 7152 Pamhagen

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.4 Andert Martin Bacsich Johannes Do, 7.7.2022
.0.0.5 Summer Sami Bacsich Johannes Do, 7.7.2022
.0.0.6 Strohmayer Elias Lang Jürgen Do, 7.7.2022
.0.0.7 Etl Thomas Bleich Thomas Sa, 9.7.2022 08:30 Uhr
.0.0.8 Novarnyovszky Erich Lang Jürgen Sa, 9.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Strohmayer Elias Haider Christian Sa, 9.7.2022 11:30 Uhr
.0.0.10 Payer Bianca Summer Sami Sa, 9.7.2022 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Andert Martin Etl Thomas Sa, 9.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Lang Jürgen Perlinger Andreas Sa, 9.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Rauchwarter Philip Strohmayer Elias Sa, 9.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.14 Andert Martin Strohmayer Elias So, 10.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Lang Jürgen Bacsich Johannes So, 10.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Gartner Stefan Halmer Georg Do, 7.7.2022
.1.0.3 Koppi Erich Gisch Christian Do, 7.7.2022
.1.0.4 Rauchwarter Philip Meidlinger Jürgen Do, 7.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.5 Bleich Thomas Sattler Martin Do, 7.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Koppi Erich Summer Sami Do, 7.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.7 Perlinger Andreas Sattler Rainer Do, 7.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Göpfrich Michelle Windholz Rainer Fr, 8.7.2022 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.9 Bieder Thomas Etl Thomas Fr, 8.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Gisch Christian Strohmayer Elias Fr, 8.7.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Andert Martin Bauer Gerd Fr, 8.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Novarnyovszky Erich Fink Nikolaus Fr, 8.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Payer Bianca Stranz Roman Fr, 8.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.14 Hupfer Dietmar Haider Christian Fr, 8.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Meidlinger Jürgen Halmer Georg Fr, 8.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.16 Lang Jürgen Janisch Dieter Fr, 8.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Summer Markus Koppitsch Florian Fr, 8.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.18 Deutsch Johannes Bacsich Johannes Fr, 8.7.2022 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.19 Gartner Stefan Sattler Martin Fr, 8.7.2022 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.20 Stranz Roman Bauer Gerd Sa, 9.7.2022 08:30 Uhr
.1.0.21 Hupfer Dietmar Windholz Rainer Sa, 9.7.2022 08:30 Uhr
.1.0.22 Bieder Thomas Gisch Christian Sa, 9.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.23 Koppi Erich Sattler Rainer Sa, 9.7.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.24 Deutsch Johannes Fink Nikolaus Sa, 9.7.2022 11:30 Uhr
.1.0.25 Koppitsch Florian Janisch Dieter Sa, 9.7.2022 11:30 Uhr
.1.0.26 Koppi Erich Windholz Rainer Sa, 9.7.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.27 Gisch Christian Bauer Gerd Sa, 9.7.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.28 Deutsch Johannes Halmer Georg Sa, 9.7.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.29 Gartner Stefan Koppitsch Florian Sa, 9.7.2022 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.30 Gartner Stefan Koppi Erich So, 10.7.2022 08:30 Uhr
.1.0.31 Gisch Christian Halmer Georg So, 10.7.2022 08:30 Uhr