Zum Inhalt springen

Kundler-Klammcup 2021
Sa, 11.9. So, 19.9.2021, 6250 Kundl

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Adamski Elke
Gruber Beate
Achleitner Bernhard
Schachner Christian
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.1 Schretthauser Christian
Voderberg Hans-Jörg
Achleitner Bernhard
Schachner Christian
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.2 Margreiter Markus
Foidl Viktoria
Achleitner Bernhard
Schachner Christian
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.3 Achleitner Bernhard
Schachner Christian
Laimer Günther
Steinbacher Horst
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.4 Feller Christian
Schett Michael
Riegler Melanie
Margreiter-Bichler Daniela
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.5 Schwaninger Gerald
Schnaitl Erich
Feller Christian
Schett Michael
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.6 Margreiter Markus
Foidl Viktoria
Fuchs Gabriele
Schaffer Andrea
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.7 Wieser Wolfgang
Praxmarer Anton
Laimer Günther
Steinbacher Horst
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.8 Specht Thomas
Kruckenhauser Georg
Laimer Günther
Steinbacher Horst
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.9 Schretthauser Christian
Voderberg Hans-Jörg
Villgrattner Alfred
Binder Bruni
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.10 Schretthauser Christian
Voderberg Hans-Jörg
Unterberger Benedikt
Stumpf Alexander
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.11 Schwaninger Gerald
Schnaitl Erich
Schretthauser Christian
Voderberg Hans-Jörg
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.12 Schwaninger Gerald
Schnaitl Erich
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Steiner Anna
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.13 Specht Thomas
Kruckenhauser Georg
Steinbacher Silvia
Binder Gela
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.14 Totschnig Julia
Totschnig Klaus
Unterberger Benedikt
Stumpf Alexander
Sa, 11.9.2021
.0.0.15 Schwaninger Gerald
Schnaitl Erich
Laimer Günther
Steinbacher Horst
So, 19.9.2021 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Adamski Elke Schett Michael Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.12 Totschnig Klaus Feller Christian Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.13 Hofer Christian Schwaninger Gerald Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.14 Kruckenhauser Georg Schretthauser Christian Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.15 Steinbacher Silvia Praxmarer Anton Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.16 Schnaitl Erich Praxmarer Anton Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.17 Schachner Christian Schett Michael Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.18 Schachner Christian Schretthauser Christian Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.19 Schnaitl Erich Stumpf Alexander Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.20 Waldner Klaus Schwaninger Gerald Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.21 Waldner Klaus Specht Thomas Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.22 Specht Thomas Villgrattner Alfred Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.23 Steinbacher Horst Unterberger Benedikt Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.24 Steinbacher Horst Voderberg Hans-Jörg Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.25 Steinbacher Horst Waldner Klaus Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.26 Öttl Michael Stumpf Alexander Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.27 Thaler Martin Voderberg Hans-Jörg Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.28 Totschnig Klaus Voderberg Hans-Jörg Sa, 11.9.2021
.1.0.29 Schnaitl Erich Steinbacher Horst Sa, 18.9.2021 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.30 Schretthauser Christian Waldner Klaus Sa, 18.9.2021 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.31 Schnaitl Erich Schretthauser Christian So, 19.9.2021 15:00 Uhr