Zum Inhalt springen

UTC Langenrohr OPEN 2021
So, 11.7. So, 18.7.2021, 3442 Langenrohr

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Koll Karl Pucher Thomas So, 11.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.1 Strasser Bernhard Lipp Fabian Mo, 12.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.0.0.2 Lipp Fabian Peithner Ernesto Di, 13.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.0.0.3 Koll Karl Muck Maximilian Mi, 14.7.2021 20:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Strasser Bernhard Peithner Ernesto Do, 15.7.2021 20:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Muck Maximilian Pucher Thomas Sa, 17.7.2021 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.1 Brusic Igor Kugelgruber Moritz So, 11.7.2021
.1.0.2 Holzer Manuel Sadek Felix Mi, 14.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.1.0.3 Höfinger Niklas Kugelgruber Moritz Mi, 14.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.1.0.4 Mayerhofer Gregor Rudolf Thomas Mi, 14.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Kargl Dominik Brusic Igor Do, 15.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.1.0.6 Figl Herbert Zimmermann Martin Fr, 16.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.7 Geyer Stefan Mantler Christian Fr, 16.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Gill Bernhard Säckl Raphael Fr, 16.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Sauseng Walter Holzer Manuel Fr, 16.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Geyer Stefan Brusic Igor Fr, 16.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.1.0.11 Kugelgruber Moritz Gill Bernhard Fr, 16.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Rudolf Thomas Zimmermann Martin Fr, 16.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Sauseng Walter Brusic Igor Sa, 17.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Kugelgruber Moritz Zimmermann Martin Sa, 17.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Sauseng Walter Zimmermann Martin So, 18.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.22 Gandre Stefan Redl Nico So, 11.7.2021
.3.0.23 Brusic Igor Weiß Marko So, 11.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.24 Pisarcik Jozef Holzer Manuel So, 11.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.25 Mantler Christian Schönauer Lukas So, 11.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.27 Bauer Bernhard Geyer Stefan So, 11.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.28 Rudolf Thomas Briza Mario So, 11.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.29 Figl Herbert Sauseng Walter So, 11.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.30 Maier Johann Mayerhofer Gregor So, 11.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.31 Zimmermann Martin Ziegelwanger Robert So, 11.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.32 Rimpfl Johannes Edlinger Bernhard So, 11.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.33 Eisenmagen Leo Mazgan Mario So, 11.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.34 Sadek Felix Dallinger Florian Mo, 12.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.35 Ziegelwanger Robert Leckel Josef Mo, 12.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.36 Kugelgruber Moritz Abulesz David Mo, 12.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.37 Höfinger Niklas Dallinger Florian Mo, 12.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.38 Redl Nico Weiß Marko Mo, 12.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.39 Hausl Thomas Kargl Dominik Mo, 12.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.40 Gandre Stefan Gill Bernhard Mo, 12.7.2021 20:00 Uhr
.3.0.41 Stippl Stefan Sauseng Walter Mo, 12.7.2021 20:00 Uhr
.3.0.42 Griesmayer Thomas Briza Mario Di, 13.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.43 Maier Johann Mazgan Mario Di, 13.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.44 Edlinger Bernhard Denk Mathias Di, 13.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.45 Peter Bernhard Pawluk Mathias Di, 13.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.46 Abulesz David Zetka Alexander Di, 13.7.2021 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.47 Schönauer Lukas Müller Manuel Di, 13.7.2021 20:00 Uhr
.3.0.48 Buchinger Andreas Säckl Raphael Di, 13.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.3.0.49 Stippl Stefan Dallinger Florian Mi, 14.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.50 Bauer Bernhard Leckel Josef Mi, 14.7.2021 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.51 Hausl Thomas Schneiber Benedikt Mi, 14.7.2021 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.52 Redl Nico Pawluk Mathias Mi, 14.7.2021 20:00 Uhr
.3.0.53 Buchinger Andreas Denk Mathias Mi, 14.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.3.0.54 Griesmayer Thomas Müller Manuel Do, 15.7.2021
.3.0.55 Gandre Stefan Zetka Alexander Do, 15.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.3.0.56 Pisarcik Jozef Schneiber Benedikt Do, 15.7.2021 21:30 Uhr
.3.0.57 Pisarcik Jozef Denk Mathias Fr, 16.7.2021 14:00 Uhr
.3.0.58 Gandre Stefan Mazgan Mario Fr, 16.7.2021 14:00 Uhr
.3.0.59 Stippl Stefan Müller Manuel Fr, 16.7.2021 14:00 Uhr
.3.0.60 Bauer Bernhard Redl Nico Fr, 16.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.61 Stippl Stefan Gandre Stefan Sa, 17.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.62 Redl Nico Denk Mathias Sa, 17.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.63 Stippl Stefan Denk Mathias So, 18.7.2021 10:30 Uhr