Zum Inhalt springen

5. St.Veit Open 2021 powered by Jacques Lemans
Do, 15.7. Mo, 2.8.2021, 9300 St. Veit/Glan

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.4 Frühwirth Lukas Steinkellner Florian Do, 15.7.2021
.0.0.5 Steinwender Klaus Krappinger Benjamin Do, 15.7.2021
.0.0.6 Schnitzler Nico Steinkellner Florian Do, 15.7.2021
.0.0.7 Györög Erik Scheitz Felix Sa, 24.7.2021
.0.0.8 Zollbrecht Andreas Supanz Philipp So, 25.7.2021
.0.0.9 Gauster Lukas Pietsch Lukas Di, 27.7.2021
.0.0.10 Krapesch Raphael Gratzer Markus Oliver Di, 27.7.2021
.0.0.11 Lungkofler Gerald Zitzenbacher Roland Di, 27.7.2021
.0.0.12 Steinkellner Florian Töplitzer Philipp Di, 27.7.2021
.0.0.13 Frühstück Florian Schneider Christoph Mi, 28.7.2021
.0.0.14 Höberl Lukas Frühwirth Lukas Mi, 28.7.2021
.0.0.15 Kainer Fabian Sturm Dominik Mi, 28.7.2021
.0.0.16 Sternad Christian Kainer Maurice Mi, 28.7.2021
.0.0.17 Krainer Markus Lassnig Werner Mi, 28.7.2021
.0.0.18 Petjak Christian Krappinger Benjamin Mi, 28.7.2021
.0.0.19 Zitzenbacher Roland Frühstück Florian Do, 29.7.2021
.0.0.20 Scheitz Felix Frühwirth Lukas Do, 29.7.2021
.0.0.21 Krainer Markus Kainer Maurice Do, 29.7.2021
.0.0.22 Riedl Christian Krapesch Raphael Do, 29.7.2021
.0.0.23 Zollbrecht Andreas Kainer Fabian Do, 29.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.24 Zitzenbacher Roland Frühwirth Lukas Fr, 30.7.2021
.0.0.25 Kainer Maurice Krappinger Benjamin Fr, 30.7.2021
.0.0.26 Huber Harald Pietsch Lukas Fr, 30.7.2021 08:30 Uhr
.0.0.27 Zollbrecht Andreas Pietsch Lukas Fr, 30.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.28 Steinkellner Florian Krappinger Benjamin Sa, 31.7.2021
.0.0.29 Riedl Christian Steinkellner Florian Sa, 31.7.2021
.0.0.30 Frühwirth Lukas Zollbrecht Andreas Mo, 2.8.2021 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.31 Zollbrecht Andreas Krappinger Benjamin Mo, 2.8.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Orasche Daniel Kroisleitner Martin Do, 15.7.2021
.1.0.6 Petjak Christian Pörtschacher Hansjörg Do, 15.7.2021 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.7 Haag Horst Preschern Martin Fr, 16.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Kroisleitner Martin Groinig Andreas Mo, 19.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Kozelsky Arno Singer Stefan Mo, 19.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Schiffrer Christian Krainer Markus Mo, 19.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Geyer Alexander Pachinger Anton Mo, 19.7.2021 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Fleischhacker Heinz Ebner Markus Di, 20.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.13 Frühstück Florian Wogatai Stefan Di, 20.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Kogler Christian Zienitzer Hannes Di, 20.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Majdic Philipp Gratzer Markus Oliver Mi, 21.7.2021
.1.0.16 Orasche Daniel Kohlweiss Christian Mi, 21.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Geyer Alexander Haag Horst Do, 22.7.2021
.1.0.18 Wilhelmer - Zitter Björn Pörtschacher Hansjörg Do, 22.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.19 Kroisleitner Martin Zienitzer Hannes Fr, 23.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.20 Schiffrer Christian Wogatai Stefan Sa, 24.7.2021 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.21 Ballon Gustav Lisborg Peter Sa, 24.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.22 Orasche Daniel Erlacher Wolfgang So, 25.7.2021
.1.0.23 Fleischhacker Heinz Kozelsky Arno So, 25.7.2021
.1.0.24 Lisborg Peter Stromberger Franz So, 25.7.2021
.1.0.25 Geyer Alexander Stromberger Franz Mo, 26.7.2021
.1.0.26 Majdic Philipp Wogatai Stefan Mo, 26.7.2021
.1.0.27 Orasche Daniel Wilhelmer - Zitter Björn Di, 27.7.2021
.1.0.28 Fleischhacker Heinz Kroisleitner Martin Mi, 28.7.2021
.1.0.29 Kroisleitner Martin Stromberger Franz Fr, 30.7.2021
.1.0.30 Majdic Philipp Orasche Daniel Fr, 30.7.2021
.1.0.31 Majdic Philipp Stromberger Franz Mo, 2.8.2021
.2.0.51 Krainer Markus Macheiner Stefan Do, 15.7.2021
.2.0.52 Supanz Fabian Valent Thomas Do, 15.7.2021
.2.0.53 Huber Dominik Kogler Christian Do, 15.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.54 Salbrechter Michael Schmölzer Felix Do, 15.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.55 Györög Erik Puschitz Roman Do, 15.7.2021 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.56 Schöffmann Florian Kohlweiss Christian Do, 15.7.2021 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.57 Schluga Moritz Scheitz Felix Do, 15.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.58 Zollbrecht Andreas Valent Thomas Fr, 16.7.2021 09:30 Uhr
.2.0.59 Pachinger Anton Kanduth David Fr, 16.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.60 di Gaspero Matthias Krappinger Benjamin Fr, 16.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.61 Pirolt Christopher Pietsch Lukas Fr, 16.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.62 Lungkofler Gerald Krapesch Raphael Fr, 16.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.63 Frühwirth Lukas Schnitzler Nico Fr, 16.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.64 Hohenwarter Daniel Sternad Christian Fr, 16.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.66 Petjak Christian Pils Felix Fr, 16.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.67 Bischelsberger Andreas Kozelsky Arno Sa, 17.7.2021 08:00 Uhr
.2.0.68 West Marco Knapp David Sa, 17.7.2021 08:00 Uhr
.2.0.69 Krainer Markus Singer Stefan Sa, 17.7.2021 08:00 Uhr
.2.0.70 Oraze Marco Reiner Marcel Mo, 19.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.71 Höberl Lukas Krappinger Oliver Mo, 19.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.2.0.72 Ebner Markus Leitgeb Markus Mo, 19.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.73 Orasche Daniel Zitzenbacher Roland Mo, 19.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.74 Frühwirth Lukas Pils Felix Mo, 19.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.75 Strasser Gerd Geyer Alexander Mo, 19.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.76 Lisborg Peter Höfferer Michael Mo, 19.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.77 Krapesch Raphael Stromberger Franz Mo, 19.7.2021 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.78 Kraschl Andreas Kohlweiss Christian Mo, 19.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.79 Steinkellner Florian Petritz Sascha Mo, 19.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.80 Kainer Fabian Werdnig Andreas Mo, 19.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.81 Kainer Maurice Schneider Christoph Mo, 19.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.82 Groinig Andreas Kainer Maurice Di, 20.7.2021
.2.0.83 Payer Alexander Luschin Dietmar Di, 20.7.2021 11:00 Uhr
.2.0.84 Lassnig Werner Gruber Fabian Di, 20.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.85 Thurner Florian Gratzer Wolfgang Di, 20.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.86 Schluga Moritz Macheiner Stefan Di, 20.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.87 Dabringer Claus Kuglitsch Kilian Mi, 21.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.88 Rosenfelder Patrick Hohenwarter Daniel Mi, 21.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.89 Leitgeb Markus Schmölzer Felix Mi, 21.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.90 Kraschl Andreas Ballon Gustav Mi, 21.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.91 Gauster Lukas Kogler Christian Mi, 21.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.92 Peer Jakob Töplitzer Philipp Mi, 21.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.93 Supanz Fabian Petritz Sascha Do, 22.7.2021
.2.0.94 Lisborg Peter Valent Thomas Do, 22.7.2021 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.95 Supanz Philipp Kozelsky Arno Do, 22.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.96 Pirolt Christopher Groinig Andreas Do, 22.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.97 Reiner Marcel Stromberger Franz Do, 22.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.98 Puschitz Roman Steinwender Klaus Do, 22.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.99 Dabringer Claus Kainer Fabian Fr, 23.7.2021
.2.0.100 Supanz Florian Sturm Dominik Fr, 23.7.2021
.2.0.101 Gratzer Wolfgang Wogatai Stefan Fr, 23.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.102 Pirolt Christopher Schmölzer Felix Fr, 23.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.103 Rosenfelder Patrick Kanduth David Sa, 24.7.2021
.2.0.104 di Gaspero Matthias Puschitz Roman Sa, 24.7.2021
.2.0.105 Kozelsky Arno Geyer Alexander Sa, 24.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.106 Majdic Philipp Luschin Dietmar Sa, 24.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.107 Supanz Fabian Kogler Christian So, 25.7.2021
.2.0.108 Majdic Philipp Krappinger Oliver So, 25.7.2021
.2.0.109 Supanz Fabian Geyer Alexander Mo, 26.7.2021
.2.0.110 Orasche Daniel Supanz Florian Mo, 26.7.2021
.2.0.111 Peer Jakob Gruber Fabian Mo, 26.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.112 Peer Jakob Valent Thomas Mo, 26.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.113 Kraschl Andreas Macheiner Stefan Mo, 26.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.114 West Marco Gratzer Wolfgang Di, 27.7.2021
.2.0.115 Dabringer Claus Kanduth David Mi, 28.7.2021
.2.0.116 Orasche Daniel Stromberger Franz Mi, 28.7.2021
.2.0.117 di Gaspero Matthias Pils Felix Mi, 28.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.118 Schmölzer Felix Valent Thomas Mi, 28.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.119 Majdic Philipp di Gaspero Matthias Do, 29.7.2021
.2.0.120 Supanz Fabian Stromberger Franz Do, 29.7.2021
.2.0.121 Majdic Philipp Gratzer Wolfgang Do, 29.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.122 Kanduth David Macheiner Stefan Fr, 30.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.123 Valent Thomas Macheiner Stefan Fr, 30.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.124 Supanz Fabian Majdic Philipp Sa, 31.7.2021
.2.0.125 Majdic Philipp Macheiner Stefan Mo, 2.8.2021
.3.0.2 Reiner Michelle
Reiner Marcel
Kogler Christian
Kogler Sabrina
Do, 15.7.2021
.3.0.3 Reiner Michelle
Reiner Marcel
Schiffrer Christian
Baumgartner Bettina
Do, 15.7.2021
.3.0.4 Pötschger Rafael
Mayer Carina
Noisternigg Werner
Noisternigg Mara
Do, 15.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.5 Valent Thomas
Riedl Michaela
Valent Patrick
Köhler Sabine
Fr, 16.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.6 Haag Horst
Haag Julia
Salbrechter Michael
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Mi, 21.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.7 Schiffrer Christian
Baumgartner Bettina
Steinkellner Florian
Erlacher Julia
Do, 22.7.2021
.3.0.8 Plieschnig Stefan
Strutzmann Sabrina
Huber Dominik
Benedikt Sylvia
Fr, 23.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Reiner Michelle
Reiner Marcel
Pötschger Rafael
Mayer Carina
Fr, 23.7.2021 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.10 Kanduth David
Kranner Ina
Valent Thomas
Riedl Michaela
Sa, 24.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Huber Dominik
Benedikt Sylvia
Salbrechter Michael
Sebestyen Maximiliane
So, 25.7.2021 11:15 Uhr
.3.0.12 Kanduth David
Kranner Ina
Reiner Michelle
Reiner Marcel
Mo, 26.7.2021
.3.0.13 Schiffrer Christian
Baumgartner Bettina
Pils Felix
Brunner Julia
Mo, 26.7.2021
.3.0.14 Salbrechter Michael
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Schiffrer Christian
Baumgartner Bettina
Fr, 30.7.2021 14:00 Uhr
.3.0.15 Kanduth David
Kranner Ina
Salbrechter Michael
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Sa, 31.7.2021
.4.0.8 Pirolt Christopher
Pörtschacher Hansjörg
Adelbrecht Hannes
Hofer Alexander
Do, 15.7.2021
.4.0.9 Pils Felix
Santner Andreas
Kanduth David
Valent Thomas
Do, 15.7.2021
.4.0.10 Gratzer Wolfgang
Happerger Thomas
Frühwirth Lukas
Steinkellner Florian
Do, 15.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.4.0.11 Singer Stefan
Pachinger Anton
Pötschger Rafael
Bischof Andreas
Di, 20.7.2021
.4.0.12 Hohenwarter Daniel
Huber Dominik
Luschin Dietmar
Sturm Dominik
Di, 20.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.13 Valent Patrick
Mayer Michael
Krappinger Oliver
Krappinger Benjamin
Mi, 21.7.2021
.4.0.14 Gratzer Harald
Trapitsch Martin
Gratzer Markus Oliver
Kogler Christian
Do, 22.7.2021
.4.0.15 Kainer Maurice
Kainer Fabian
Gruber Fabian
Lapusch Bernhard
Do, 22.7.2021
.4.0.16 Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
Schöffmann Florian
Scheitz Felix
Fr, 23.7.2021 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.17 Pils Felix
Santner Andreas
Zitzenbacher Roland
Gögelburger Patrick
Sa, 24.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.4.0.18 Gratzer Harald
Trapitsch Martin
Dabringer Claus
Zienitzer Hannes
So, 25.7.2021
.4.0.19 Adelbrecht Hannes
Hofer Alexander
Dabringer Claus
Zienitzer Hannes
Mo, 26.7.2021
.4.0.20 Adelbrecht Hannes
Hofer Alexander
Luschin Dietmar
Sturm Dominik
Mo, 26.7.2021
.4.0.21 Ballon Gustav
Kraschl Andreas
Gruber Fabian
Lapusch Bernhard
Mo, 26.7.2021
.4.0.22 Majdic Philipp
Schneider Yanick
Pötschger Rafael
Bischof Andreas
Mo, 26.7.2021
.4.0.23 Gratzer Wolfgang
Happerger Thomas
Stromberger Franz
Wogatai Stefan
Di, 27.7.2021
.4.0.24 Gruber Fabian
Lapusch Bernhard
Kanduth David
Valent Thomas
Di, 27.7.2021
.4.0.25 Pirolt Christopher
Pörtschacher Hansjörg
Höfferer Michael
Reiner Marcel
Di, 27.7.2021
.4.0.26 Majdic Philipp
Schneider Yanick
Stromberger Franz
Wogatai Stefan
Di, 27.7.2021
.4.0.27 Valent Patrick
Mayer Michael
Supanz Fabian
Supanz Florian
Di, 27.7.2021
.4.0.28 Adelbrecht Hannes
Hofer Alexander
Kanduth David
Valent Thomas
Do, 29.7.2021
.4.0.29 Pirolt Christopher
Pörtschacher Hansjörg
Supanz Fabian
Supanz Florian
Do, 29.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.30 Majdic Philipp
Schneider Yanick
Pirolt Christopher
Pörtschacher Hansjörg
Do, 29.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.31 Majdic Philipp
Schneider Yanick
Kanduth David
Valent Thomas
Sa, 31.7.2021
.5.0.6 Grilz Wolfgang Strasser Gerd Do, 15.7.2021
.5.0.7 Rasser Hermann Diexer Manfred Sa, 17.7.2021 08:00 Uhr
.5.0.8 Frühstück Florian Kitz Primus Do, 22.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.5.0.9 Krainer Markus Diexer Manfred Sa, 24.7.2021 09:30 Uhr
.5.0.10 Frühstück Florian Preschern Martin So, 25.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.5.0.11 Frühstück Florian Grilz Wolfgang Di, 27.7.2021
.5.0.12 Krainer Markus Grilz Wolfgang Mo, 2.8.2021
.6.0.5 Haag Julia Riedl Michaela Do, 15.7.2021
.6.0.6 Mörtl Lena Haag Julia Do, 15.7.2021
.6.0.7 Lippitz Ilvy Riedl Michaela Do, 15.7.2021
.6.0.8 Pertl Sarah Riedl Michaela Di, 20.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.9 Haag Julia Pertl Sarah Do, 22.7.2021
.6.0.10 Pertl Sarah Lippitz Ilvy Fr, 23.7.2021 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.11 Mörtl Lena Pertl Sarah Mo, 26.7.2021
.6.0.12 Mörtl Lena Riedl Michaela Do, 29.7.2021
.6.0.13 Haag Julia Lippitz Ilvy Fr, 30.7.2021
.6.0.14 Mörtl Lena Lippitz Ilvy Fr, 30.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.0 Andorfer-Isopp Cornelia
Kogler Tamara
Strutzmann Sabrina
Orter Sarah
Do, 22.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.1 Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
Strutzmann Sabrina
Orter Sarah
Do, 22.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.2 Andorfer-Isopp Cornelia
Kogler Tamara
Pichler Tamara
Sebestyen Maximiliane
So, 25.7.2021 13:00 Uhr
.7.0.3 Erlacher Julia
Haag Julia
Pertl Sarah
Karic Maida
Di, 27.7.2021
.7.0.4 Riedl Michaela
Frühwirth Linda
Pertl Sarah
Karic Maida
Mi, 28.7.2021
.7.0.5 Erlacher Julia
Haag Julia
Riedl Michaela
Frühwirth Linda
Do, 29.7.2021